Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 5-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 3-1 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 3-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Muntoiu Gabriel - Pitesti | 3-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 3-0 |
Bucuroiu Alin - Pitesti | 3-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 3-0 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 2-1 |
Fronie Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-1 |
Parvan Valentin - Topoloveni | 2-0 |
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 2-0 |
Matei Alexandru - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina | 2-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 2-0 |
Andreescu Paul - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Mihaescu Nicola - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Pruna Stefan - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Doba Vasile - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 1-1 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges | 1-1 |
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Borceanu Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Baca Stefan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 1-0 |
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sterian Laurentiu - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Negoita Edward - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Matusescu Alin - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dobra Mihai - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Pruna George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Corbu Ionut - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Melinte Eleodor - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Popescu Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dicu Darius - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Stancu Ana Maria - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ciucu Pavel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Valcica Antonio - Slatina | 1-0 |
Popescu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stanca Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Macarie Alexandru - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Petre Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sima Vlad - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Dumitru Raluca - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Siman Sorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Serbanel Bianca - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Seuleanu Mihai - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Ion Nelu - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Musu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Agheorghiesei Gabriel - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Croitoru Carli - Craiova | 1-0 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni | 1-0 |