Culda Andrei - Oradea | 3-2 |
Onofrei Dan - Oradea | 3-1 |
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 2-2 |
Pop Gabriel - Oradea | 2-2 |
Handlery Viktor - Oradea | 3-0 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 2-1 |
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea | 2-0 |
Tana Marius - Oradea | 2-0 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 2-0 |
Simu Marius - Oradea | 1-1 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 1-1 |
Antal Cornel - Oradea | 1-1 |
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea | 1-1 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Dan Daniel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 1-0 |
Barlea Radu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Dinescu Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sabau Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Lascu Marius - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 1-0 |
Catuneanu George - Oradea | 1-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-0 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 1-0 |
Blaga Mircea - Oradea | 1-0 |
Kovacs Levente - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vasi Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Gal Tiberiu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Popa Bogdan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Duka Peter - Marghita | 1-0 |
Gall Ildiko - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Costea Constantin - Oradea | 0-4 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 1-2 |
Andre Andrea - Oradea | 1-2 |
Sabau Liviu - Oradea | 0-3 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 0-3 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 0-3 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 0-2 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 0-2 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 0-2 |
Gazsi Adam - Marghita | 0-2 |
Sautiut Elias - Oradea | 0-2 |
Merai Janos - Oradea | 0-1 |
Varady Mark - Oradea | 0-1 |
Gergely Anton - Oradea | 0-1 |
Popa Octavian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 0-1 |
Pasare Mihnea - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 0-1 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Todor Cristian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Zifceac Ludovic - Alesd | 0-1 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 0-1 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Totos Ludovic - Marghita | 0-1 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 0-1 |
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea | 0-1 |
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita | 0-1 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 0-1 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 0-1 |
Ceban Laurentiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 0-1 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Man Cristina - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Kiraly Florin - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Naghiu Ioan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Bodea Flaviu - Simleu Silvaniei | 0-1 |
-16.3 | 29.7 apr,23 | 15 iul,23 | 20.5 feb,24 |
0 | 21.4 iun,23 |
-17.3 | 24.8 feb,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 15 iul,23 |
0 | 21.4 iun,23 |
-24.3 | 28 ian,23 | 24.8 feb,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 15 iul,23 |
0 | 21.4 iun,23 |
-24.3 | 28 ian,23 | 24.8 feb,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 15 iul,23 |
0 | 21.4 iun,23 |
-24.3 | 28 ian,23 | 24.8 feb,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 15 iul,23 |
0 | 21.4 iun,23 |
-24.3 | 28 ian,23 | 24.8 feb,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 15 iul,23 |
0 | 21.4 iun,23 |
-24.3 | 28 ian,23 | 24.8 feb,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 15 iul,23 |
0 | 21.4 iun,23 |
-24.3 | 28 ian,23 | 24.8 feb,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 15 iul,23 |
0 | 21.4 iun,23 |
-24.3 | 28 ian,23 | 24.8 feb,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 15 iul,23 |
0 | 21.4 iun,23 |