Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 3-2 |
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud | 3-1 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 2-2 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 2-2 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 3-0 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 3-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 3-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 2-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 2-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 2-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 2-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj | 2-0 |
Iakab Ovidiu - Aiud | 2-0 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni | 2-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 2-0 |
Varadi Daniel - Aiud | 2-0 |
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Vita Istvan - Reghin | 1-1 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-1 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 1-1 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Merai Janos - Oradea | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Radu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Biro Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Zedler Csaba - Agnita | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 1-0 |
Szakacs Janos - Eliseni | 1-0 |
Botian Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Toma Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Ticala Sorin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Tarlea Adrian - Deva | 1-0 |
Naiba Dragos - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Comanariu Stefan - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Ujica Marin - Toplita | 1-0 |
R Cosmin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Oncioiu Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Prodan Daniel - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Puia Darius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Orban Madalina - Siret | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 1-0 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 1-0 |
Berghian Traian - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Stana Mircea - Marghita | 1-0 |
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-0 |
Zelariu Codrut - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Stanciu Daniel - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Sava Ioan - Orastie | 1-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Nagy Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Geangos Ionut David - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bob Nicolae - Turda | 1-0 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Filimon Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Iacab Ovidiu - Aiud | 1-0 |
Szabo Lenke - Aiud | 1-0 |
Vlad Nicolae - Aiud | 1-0 |
Grif Maria - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Rusu Adrian - Aiud | 1-0 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Cosma Cosmin - Deva | 1-0 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 1-0 |
Botezan Luca - Aiud | 1-0 |
Gruita Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |