Loc - TM:23
Loc - Elite - all:326
Loc - Elite - TM:17
Jucători:
Timisoara   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 85
Localități: 10
Ciucioiu Dorin
Timișoara
Player ID:15537
Loc cls:527
MP:38.4
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:31.02 / 38.7
Head 2 Head: 75 turnee,400 meciuri:
102 won -- 298 lost148 adversari
H2H player ID
Deak Valentin - Sebis4-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad3-2
Craciun Calin - Oradea3-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova2-2
Degianschi Obrad - Resita3-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea2-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara2-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea2-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara2-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj2-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila2-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj2-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-1
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara1-1
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj1-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-1
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-1
Szabo Karla - Timisoara1-0
Szakacs Bela - Deva1-0
Pod Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar1-0
Mihu Eugen - Arad1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie1-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Mirza Karim - Timisoara1-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-0
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Muntean Deian - Lokve1-0
Ilcu Stelian - Timisoara1-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-0
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara1-0
Plavosin Florin - Timisoara1-0
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-20
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-17
Spatariu Daniel - Arad5-8
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-11
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-9
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara1-7
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-8
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-8
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-5
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-7
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-7
Vaida Sorin - Oradea2-4
Boru Lucian - Timisoara2-4
Kaposta Victor - Arad2-4
Avram Victor - Arad1-5
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-6
Codau Vlad - Oradea0-6
Leric David - Lipova0-6
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-3
Parvu Nicolae - Resita2-3
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-5
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-5
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-5
Neag Ioan - Timisoara1-3
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-3
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-3
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita1-3
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-2
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-2
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-2
Petersi Nuri - Varset1-2
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-2
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-2
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-3
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-3
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-3
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-3
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-3
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-3
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-3
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia0-3
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-2
Popa Radu - Deva0-2
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara0-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-2
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara0-2
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara0-2
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-2
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-2
Orban Madalina - Siret0-2
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita0-2
Boka Norbert - Arad0-2
Triff Raul - Deva0-2
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-2
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-1
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu0-1
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Maran Alin - Faget0-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea0-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca0-1
Istrate Samir - Arad0-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti0-1
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes0-1
Sandu Antonio - Timisoara0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita0-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-1
Kaposta Andreea - Arad0-1
Talpes Mircea - Timisoara0-1
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias0-1
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-1
Tanacs Imre - Ungaria0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad0-1
Craiu Andreea - Arad0-1
Rakoczi Patrick - Baia Mare0-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Roman Bogdanel - Arad0-1
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara0-1
1 Turnee Finale
8 Turnee A+
43 Turnee A
33 Turnee B
Arad (20), Dumbravita (15), Lugoj (9), Oradea, Oravita, Resita (6), Sanpaul AR (2), Targu Jiu, Teregova, Timisoara (29)
iulL:527P:331.6M:38.4
-35.828
ian,24
39.5
feb,24
37.4
mar,24
38.4
apr,24
33.7
sep,23





16.937.1
iul,23
28`
sep,23
41.4
dec,23
28`
mai,24
39
mai,24







iunL:503P:331.6M:38.4
-35.828
ian,24
39.5
feb,24
37.4
mar,24
38.4
apr,24
33.7
sep,23





16.937.1
iul,23
28`
sep,23
41.4
dec,23
28`
mai,24
39
mai,24







maiL:587P:303.3M:38.34
-35.828
ian,24
39.5
feb,24
37.4
mar,24
38.4
apr,24
33.7
sep,23





16.938.7
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
28`
sep,23
41.4
dec,23








aprL:600P:299.9M:38.14
-34.633.8
nov,23
28
ian,24
39.5
feb,24
37.4
mar,24
33.7
sep,23





16.938.7
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
28`
sep,23
41.4
dec,23








marL:583P:292.8M:37.42
-32.328
oct,23
33.8
nov,23
28
ian,24
39.5
feb,24
33.7
sep,23





16.938.7
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
28`
sep,23
41.4
dec,23








febL:581P:291.7M:37.12
-31.938
aug,23
28
oct,23
33.8
nov,23
28
ian,24
33.7
sep,23





16.938.7
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
28`
sep,23
41.4
dec,23








ianL:540P:298.8M:37.86
-34.337.5
aug,23
38
aug,23
28
oct,23
33.8
nov,23
33.7
sep,23





16.938.7
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
28`
sep,23
41.4
dec,23








decL:441P:335.6M:38.14
-34.337.5
aug,23
38
aug,23
28
oct,23
33.8
nov,23
33.7
sep,23





16.942.8
dec,22
35.4
dec,22
38.7
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
28`
sep,23







novL:411P:339.4M:38.3
+ 2-34.936.2
apr.23
37.5
aug,23
38
aug,23
28
oct,23
33.7
sep,23





16.942.8
dec,22
35.4
dec,22
38.7
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
28`
sep,23







octL:423P:339.4M:38.3
+ 2-34.928
apr,23
36.2
apr.23
37.5
aug,23
38
aug,23
33.7
sep,23





16.942.8
dec,22
35.4
dec,22
38.7
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
28`
sep,23







finalL:404P:345.6M:38.06
+ 2-34.928
apr,23
36.2
apr.23
37.5
aug,23
38
aug,23
33.7
sep,23





16.934.2
sep,22
42.8
dec,22
35.4
dec,22
38.7
mai,23
37.1
iul,23







sepL:381P:347.8M:38.58
+ 2-34.134.8
ian,23
28
apr,23
36.2
apr.23
37.5
aug,23
36.8
sep,22





18.434.2
sep,22
42.8
dec,22
35.4
dec,22
38.7
mai,23
37.1
iul,23







Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3A
    5B
2023
    1P
    4A
    7B
2022
    1P
    4A
    5B
2021
    (290)
    1P
    2A
    2B
2020
    (344)
    2A
    2B
2019
    (411)
    3P
    4A
    3B
2018
    (437)
    1P
    5A
    1B
2017
    (260)
    1P
    7A
    4B
2016
    (861)
    4A
2015
    (999)
    3A
    1B
2014
    (828)
    3A
    1B
2013
    (548)
    1P
    2A
    2B