Loc - CS:21
Loc - Elite - all:562
Loc - Elite - CS:8
Jucători:
Oravita   CS   Zona 7

Turnee: 36
Localități: 11
Trofee: 4view all
2
2
Balmez Dorel
Oravița
Player ID:15542
Loc cls:1496
MP:38.1
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:32.72 / 39.5
Head 2 Head: 30 turnee,218 meciuri:
112 won -- 106 lost119 adversari
H2H player ID
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita6-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita4-2
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita3-3
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj5-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita3-2
Munteanu Constantin - Resita4-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva3-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad3-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita3-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita2-2
Lungu Marius - Oravita2-2
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita2-2
Manu Nicolae - Resita2-1
Venter Liviu - Resita2-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin2-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara2-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu2-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-0
Dani Leo - Arad2-0
Olah Remus - Arad2-0
Mustata Catalin - Oravita2-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad2-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia2-0
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane2-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-1
Ispas Dan - Timisoara1-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-1
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-0
Mica Costel - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-0
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Neamt Doru - Arad1-0
Boata Edgar - Arad1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti1-0
Bradea Lucian - Arad1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-0
Tuca Cristi - Slatina1-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-0
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Sabau Victor - Arad1-0
Poenar Alin - Resita1-0
Lita Daniel - Oravita1-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Kreider Helmuth - Germania1-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-0
Neamtu Andreea - Arad1-0
Fieraru George - Timisoara1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Agadisan Nutu - Serbia1-0
Pleava Gheorghe - Oravita1-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-6
Turburan Ion - Resita2-3
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-4
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-2
Orban Madalina - Siret1-2
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-2
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-2
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-3
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-3
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-3
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-2
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-2
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara0-2
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-2
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-2
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-2
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Demian Daniel - Arad0-1
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Catinean Vasile - Petrila0-1
Popescu Carol - Timisoara0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-1
Bondar Leontin - Oradea0-1
Decean Darian - Sibiu0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Colda Dorin - Lupeni0-1
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita0-1
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta0-1
Codau Vlad - Oradea0-1
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni0-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-1
Mirza Karim - Timisoara0-1
Cinca Daniel - Craiova0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Radonjic Stefan - Varset0-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Gojkov Teodora - Varset0-1
Cabrilo Milija - Varset0-1
4 Turnee A+
25 Turnee A
7 Turnee B
Arad (6), Baile Herculane, Drobeta Tr Severin, Dumbravita (2), Lugoj, Oradea (2), Oravita (7), Pitesti, Reghin, Resita (11), Varset (3)
iunL:1496P:104.2M:38.1
0









037.6
iun,23
38.6
sep,23
28`
sep,23









maiL:1489P:104.2M:38.1
0









037.6
iun,23
38.6
sep,23
28`
sep,23









aprL:1246P:135.9M:38.57
+ 2-9.839.5
apr.23









037.6
iun,23
38.6
sep,23
28`
sep,23









marL:1216P:135.9M:38.57
+ 2-9.839.5
apr.23









037.6
iun,23
38.6
sep,23
28`
sep,23









febL:1199P:135.9M:38.57
+ 2-9.839.5
apr.23









037.6
iun,23
38.6
sep,23
28`
sep,23









ianL:1167P:135.9M:38.57
+ 2-9.839.5
apr.23









037.6
iun,23
38.6
sep,23
28`
sep,23









decL:1137P:135.9M:38.57
+ 2-9.839.5
apr.23









037.6
iun,23
38.6
sep,23
28`
sep,23









novL:1113P:135.9M:38.57
+ 2-9.839.5
apr.23









037.6
iun,23
38.6
sep,23
28`
sep,23









octL:1116P:135.9M:38.57
+ 2-9.839.5
apr.23









037.6
iun,23
38.6
sep,23
28`
sep,23









finalL:1643P:69.3M:38.55
+ 2-9.839.5
apr.23









037.6
iun,23











sepL:1607P:69.3M:38.55
+ 2-9.839.5
apr.23









037.6
iun,23











augL:1595P:69.3M:38.55
+ 2-9.839.5
apr.23









037.6
iun,23











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    3A
    1B
2022
    1P
2020
    (504)
    1A
    1B
2019
    (522)
    1P
    5A
  • 1B
2018
    (487)
    1P
    6A
    1B
2017
    (1061)
    3A
    1B
2016
    (1263)
    2A
    1B
2014
    (530)
    5A
2013
    (1133)
    1P
    1B