Loc - CS:20
Loc - Open - all:567
Loc - Open - CS:11
Jucători:
Oravita   CS   Zona 7

Turnee: 81
Localități: 27
Trofee: 7view all
1
2
4
Lungu Marius
Oravița
Player ID:15546
Loc cls:1462
MP:21.35
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:18.08 / 25.5
Head 2 Head: 71 turnee,474 meciuri:
187 won -- 287 lost263 adversari
H2H player ID
Munteanu Constantin - Resita6-2
Veres Francisc - Oravita5-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj4-1
Radu Constantin - Sibiu3-1
Dani Leo - Arad3-1
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea3-1
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita3-1
Balmez Dorel - Oravita2-2
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-2
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea3-0
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj3-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara3-0
Neamt Doru - Arad2-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-1
Popescu Carol - Timisoara2-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara2-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita2-1
Doba Vasile - Pitesti2-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara2-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis2-0
Badescu Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad2-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita2-0
Matusan Florin - Timisoara2-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu2-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita2-0
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara2-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara2-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-1
Boata Edgar - Arad1-1
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare1-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-1
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-1
Poenar Alin - Resita1-1
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-1
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane1-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-1
Merai Janos - Oradea1-0
Pod Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Koteles Antonio - Cluj Napoca1-0
Domanyek Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Gatman Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila1-0
Rosu Marius Lucian - Bucuresti1-0
David Cosmin - Hunedoara1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Szekeres Levente - Brasov1-0
Mihet Alexandru - Arad1-0
Curelici Stefan - Lugoj1-0
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Griga Cristian - Oradea1-0
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita1-0
Oancea Eduard - Arad1-0
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla1-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj1-0
Onofrei Dan - Oradea1-0
Tutudan Nicu - Arad1-0
Cotrau Calin - Oradea1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti1-0
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta1-0
Dem Ciprian - Oradea1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Tina Constantin - Bocsa1-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti1-0
Jizdan Mihai - Oradea1-0
Rus Bianca - Oradea1-0
Mustata Catalin - Oravita1-0
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj1-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Bursasiu Cosmin - Oradea1-0
Gottvald Alfred - Bocsa1-0
Mirza Karim - Timisoara1-0
Dumitrescu Damian - Arad1-0
Codea Eugeniu Ionel - Oravita1-0
Miclea Ion - Lugoj1-0
Matei Alin - Arad1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Doandes Laurentiu Adrian - Baile Herculane1-0
Neda Ioan - Baile Herculane1-0
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita1-0
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita1-0
Cruceru Sebastian - Oravita1-0
Hidi Zoltan - Oradea1-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-0
Velja Valentin - Pancevo1-0
Brisc Nelu - Timisoara1-0
Turburan Ion - Resita2-8
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita2-7
Ardelean Raul - Lipova3-4
Lacatis Ghita - Arad3-4
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita3-4
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-6
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-6
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara2-4
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara2-4
Venter Liviu - Resita2-4
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-5
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita0-6
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-4
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-4
Avram Victor - Arad1-3
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-3
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-4
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-4
Orban Madalina - Siret0-4
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-4
Demian Daniel - Arad1-2
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-2
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-2
Parvu Nicolae - Resita1-2
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane1-2
Curpas Ioan - Oradea0-3
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj0-3
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-3
Fieraru George - Timisoara0-3
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-3
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-2
Popa Radu - Deva0-2
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-2
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-2
Comsa Dan - Sibiu0-2
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad0-2
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-2
Istrate Samir - Arad0-2
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-2
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-2
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-2
Struna Ionut - Arad0-2
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad0-2
Marta Marcel - Timisoara0-2
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara0-2
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-2
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-2
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-2
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin0-1
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Husa Gelu - Zalau0-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-1
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea0-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-1
Petcu Daniel - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Szabo Karla - Timisoara0-1
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva0-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti0-1
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-1
Pop Alexandru - Campina0-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges0-1
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara0-1
Kadar Josif - Oradea0-1
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita0-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-1
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei0-1
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus0-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad0-1
Iliescu Dan - Pitesti0-1
Mihu Eugen - Arad0-1
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni0-1
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Bradea Lucian - Arad0-1
Toma Cristian - Oradea0-1
Bondar Leontin - Oradea0-1
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara0-1
Sferlea Marius - Oradea0-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara0-1
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste0-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria0-1
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni0-1
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta0-1
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud0-1
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni0-1
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad0-1
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-1
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia0-1
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste0-1
Olariu Dorin - Timisoara0-1
Szeles Gergo - Ungaria0-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-1
Buta Radu - Bucuresti0-1
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-1
Salariu Adrian - Buftea0-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara0-1
Lascu Marius - Timisoara0-1
Totos Ludovic - Marghita0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-1
Bothazan Florin - Dej0-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-1
Vlad Florin - Arad0-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-1
Ivan Vucetic - Varset0-1
Petersi Nuri - Varset0-1
Clesiu Florin - Deva0-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara0-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Vezmar Dusan - Varset0-1
Latkovic Milan - Varset0-1
Gherman Romulus - Arad0-1
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-1
Negru Marius - Deva0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu0-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria0-1
Hoancea Eugen - Deva0-1
Mates Flavius - Arad0-1
Bozga Dan - Arad0-1
Virvorea Mihai - Sibiu0-1
Andreievici Vuk - Dumbravita0-1
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara0-1
Metes Doru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Radu Cosmin - Ludus0-1
4 Turnee Finale
14 Turnee A+
54 Turnee A
9 Turnee B
Alba Iulia, Alibunar, Arad (19), Baile Herculane, Cluj Napoca, Dumbravita (11), Hunedoara, Lugoj (2), Medias, Oradea (6), Oravita (8), Pitesti (2), Reghin, Resita (9), Sanpaul AR, Santamaria Orlea, Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (3), Simeria, Targoviste (2), Targu Jiu, Teius, Teregova, Timisoara, Topoloveni, Varset, Vintu de Jos
iunL:1462P:106.7M:21.35
0









019
sep,23
20.2
ian,24
22.5
ian,24
15`
feb,24
15`
feb,24
15`
mar,24






maiL:1461P:106.7M:21.35
0









019
sep,23
20.2
ian,24
22.5
ian,24
15`
feb,24
15`
feb,24
15`
mar,24






aprL:1466P:106.7M:21.35
0









019
sep,23
20.2
ian,24
22.5
ian,24
15`
feb,24
15`
feb,24
15`
mar,24






marL:1569P:91.7M:21.35
0









019
sep,23
20.2
ian,24
22.5
ian,24
15`
feb,24
15`
feb,24







febL:1862P:61.7M:21.35
0









019
sep,23
20.2
ian,24
22.5
ian,24









ianL:2953P:19M:19
0









019
sep,23











decL:2916P:19M:19
0









019
sep,23











novL:2875P:19M:19
0









019
sep,23











octL:2857P:19M:19
0









019
sep,23











finalL:2802P:19M:19
0









019
sep,23











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    5A
2023
    1A
2022
    1A
    1B
2021
    (551)
    1P
    1A
2020
    (479)
    2A
    1B
2019
    (562)
    3P
    5A
    3B
2018
    (397)
    1P
    9A
    1B
2017
    (139)
    4P
  • 11A
    2B
2016
    (368)
    3P
    8A
  • 1B
2015
    (359)
    4P
  • 5A
2014
    (522)
    1P
    6A
2013
    (1484)
    1P