Loc - CS:18
Loc - Open - all:565
Loc - Open - CS:9
Jucători:
Oravita   CS   Zona 7

Turnee: 75
Localități: 22
Trofee: 6view all
1
3
2
Murgu Ioan
Oravița
Player ID:15547
Loc cls:1472
MP:27.55
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:22.2 / 29.33
Head 2 Head: 60 turnee,453 meciuri:
253 won -- 200 lost266 adversari
H2H player ID
Turburan Ion - Resita7-5
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara7-3
Degianschi Obrad - Resita5-4
Venter Liviu - Resita5-3
Lungu Marius - Oravita6-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara4-1
Poenar Alin - Resita4-1
Curpas Ioan - Oradea3-2
Tarlea Adrian - Deva4-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita3-1
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita3-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva2-2
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare3-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita3-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara3-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste2-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita2-1
Fekete Istvan - Arad2-1
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita2-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir2-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea2-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea2-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj2-0
Olah Remus - Arad2-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca2-0
Badescu Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Sterie Georgiana - Filipestii de Targ2-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita2-0
Simion Dan - Resita2-0
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj2-0
Stoia Ioan - Oravita2-0
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita2-0
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov1-1
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau1-1
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-1
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara1-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-1
Orban Madalina - Siret1-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-1
Chiriac Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-1
Petersi Nuri - Varset1-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea1-0
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea1-0
Pop Ioan - Nasaud1-0
Doba Vasile - Pitesti1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-0
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-0
Tudor Emil - Bucuresti1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Mihu Eugen - Arad1-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea1-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-0
Boata Edgar - Arad1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Moldovan Doru - Dej1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti1-0
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Moaghen George - Pitesti1-0
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-0
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu1-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila1-0
Bradea Lucian - Arad1-0
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti1-0
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea1-0
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni1-0
Balog Mihai - Timisoara1-0
Hodis Andrei - Gherla1-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava1-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-0
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti1-0
Vegh Ioan Stefan - Oradea1-0
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina1-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad1-0
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste1-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Staicu Dan - Constanta1-0
Ionel Mircea - Ploiesti1-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta1-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-0
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-0
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Sferlea Calin - Oradea1-0
Buciuman Vlad - Oradea1-0
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures1-0
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-0
Tisza Iosif - Arad1-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti1-0
Damian Vasile - Nasaud1-0
Badescu Marian - Brasov1-0
Cernescu Florin - Bocsa1-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva1-0
Lalescu Luca - Oradea1-0
Pop George - Oradea1-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti1-0
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Cotca Diana - Oradea1-0
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare1-0
Kreider Helmuth - Germania1-0
Mustata Catalin - Oravita1-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita1-0
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita1-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare1-0
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin1-0
Derecichei Dragos - Oradea1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Gutulescu Marian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Ianc Doru - Oradea1-0
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara1-0
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Secrian Emanuel - Lugoj1-0
Codea Eugeniu Ionel - Oravita1-0
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset1-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-0
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Neda Ioan - Baile Herculane1-0
Dragomir Nicolae - Armenis1-0
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Cruceru Sebastian - Oravita1-0
Ardeleanu Bogdan - Resita1-0
Iuga Sorin - Resita1-0
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-0
Soloma Nicolae - Resita1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-0
Seiche Lucian - Oravita1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Mihai Markus - Deva1-0
Milentijevic Isidora - Vlajkovac1-0
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare1-0
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita2-6
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj3-4
Put Gabriel - Oravita2-4
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita2-4
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia2-4
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin2-3
Balmez Dorel - Oravita2-3
Veres Francisc - Oravita2-3
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-3
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-3
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-2
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-2
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-2
Tamsa Titus - Resita1-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-2
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-2
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane1-2
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-2
Demian Daniel - Arad0-3
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-3
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-3
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-3
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-2
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-2
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad0-2
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-2
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-2
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-2
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-2
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-2
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-2
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-2
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-2
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-2
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita0-1
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti0-1
Szakacs Bela - Deva0-1
Marandici Adrian - Brasov0-1
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges0-1
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita0-1
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara0-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad0-1
Ticu Dorin - Bacau0-1
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Neamt Doru - Arad0-1
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Sultan Valentin - Craiova0-1
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie0-1
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad0-1
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia0-1
Koteles Antonio - Cluj Napoca0-1
Smeureanu Nicolae - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Iacob Bogdan - Bucuresti0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Muresan Florin - Deva0-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-1
Bondar Leontin - Oradea0-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara0-1
Istrate Samir - Arad0-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti0-1
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures0-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara0-1
Oancea Eduard - Arad0-1
Miron Andrei - Campina0-1
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta0-1
Liontescu Cezar - Arad0-1
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad0-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea0-1
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-1
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-1
Struna Ionut - Arad0-1
Struna Adela - Arad0-1
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu0-1
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Fieraru George - Timisoara0-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-1
Mohan Petar - Lokve0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Balaj Roland - Arad0-1
Vezmar Dusan - Varset0-1
Todorovic Milovan - Varset0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Popescu Radu - Arad0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Poenariu Darius - Arad0-1
Bugarcic Ivan - Belgrad0-1
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea0-1
Fedorov Stanislav - Belgrad0-1
Ilic Marko - Belgrad0-1
3 Turnee Finale
14 Turnee A+
43 Turnee A
15 Turnee B
Arad (14), Baile Herculane, Bistrita (2), Bucuresti, Cluj Napoca, Deda, Deva, Dumbravita (5), Lugoj (2), Medias, Oradea (7), Oravita (8), Pitesti (2), Reghin, Resita (15), Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (3), Targoviste (2), Teregova, Timisoara, Varset (3), Vintu de Jos
iulL:1472P:107.3M:27.55
0









026.5
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
25.7
nov,23
27.3
ian,24








iunL:1315P:127.9M:27.2
0









020.6
iun,23
26.5
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
25.7
nov,23
27.3
ian,24







maiL:1156P:151.7M:26.83
0









023.8
mai,23
20.6
iun,23
26.5
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
25.7
nov,23
27.3
ian,24






aprL:1020P:178.5M:28.06
+ 2-8.233
apr.23









023.8
mai,23
20.6
iun,23
26.5
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
25.7
nov,23
27.3
ian,24






marL:995P:178.5M:28.06
+ 2-8.233
apr.23









023.8
mai,23
20.6
iun,23
26.5
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
25.7
nov,23
27.3
ian,24






febL:980P:178.5M:28.06
+ 2-8.233
apr.23









023.8
mai,23
20.6
iun,23
26.5
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
25.7
nov,23
27.3
ian,24






ianL:1075P:151.2M:28.25
+ 2-8.233
apr.23









023.8
mai,23
20.6
iun,23
26.5
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
25.7
nov,23







decL:1064P:151.2M:28.25
+ 2-8.233
apr.23









023.8
mai,23
20.6
iun,23
26.5
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
25.7
nov,23







novL:1187P:125.5M:29.1
+ 2-8.233
apr.23









023.8
mai,23
20.6
iun,23
26.5
sep,23
27.8
sep,23








octL:1197P:125.5M:29.1
+ 2-8.233
apr.23









023.8
mai,23
20.6
iun,23
26.5
sep,23
27.8
sep,23








finalL:1620P:71.2M:25.8
+ 2-8.233
apr.23









023.8
mai,23
20.6
iun,23










sepL:1278P:104.4M:24.88
+ 2-8.233
apr.23



22.1
sep,22





11.123.8
mai,23
20.6
iun,23










Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
2023
    5A
    1B
2022
    1P
    1A
    1B
2020
    (775)
    1B
2019
    (581)
    1P
    4A
    3B
2018
    (428)
    1P
    6A
  • 1B
2017
    (133)
    3P
    9A
  • 4B
2016
    (329)
    3P
    6A
  • 2B
2015
    (310)
    4P
  • 5A
2014
    (278)
    3P
    6A
  • 1B
2013
    (1262)
    1P
    1B