Loc - TM:47
Loc - Open - all:498
Loc - Open - TM:15
Jucători:
Timisoara   TM   Zona 7

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 67
Localități: 13
Trofee: 6view all
2
4
Cat:
Total (A)

A
0
2
2
4 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Glăvan Radu
Timișoara
Player ID:15556
Loc cls:1241
MP:23.98
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:7.04 / 23.98
Head 2 Head: 66 turnee,388 meciuri:
167 won -- 221 lost241 adversari
H2H player ID
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita6-3
Dobinda Dinu - Arad6-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia4-2
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara4-0
Daianu Ion - Timisoara3-1
Kaszta Harrald - Arad3-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj2-1
Isopescu Vasile - Timisoara2-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare2-1
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara2-1
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara2-1
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia2-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-0
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj2-0
Kumher Robert - Timisoara2-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara2-0
Matusan Florin - Timisoara2-0
Tutudan Nicu - Arad2-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara2-0
Vasiljev Jonel - Vojvodinci2-0
Seniuc Radu - Arad2-0
Ban Adrian Florin - Lugoj2-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-1
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj1-1
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg1-1
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-1
Constantinescu Victor - Timisoara1-1
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva1-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita1-1
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-1
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara1-1
Florescu Marius - Timisoara1-1
Klepp Lucas - Lipova1-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-1
Bej Sergiu - Arad1-1
Svaia Bianca - Timisoara1-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Bradea Lucian - Arad1-0
Danescu Radu - Timisoara1-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad1-0
Bartha Attila - Arad1-0
Franculescu Marius - Sinaia1-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-0
Andries Victor - Timisoara1-0
Parfenie Constantin - Resita1-0
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia1-0
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu1-0
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara1-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea1-0
Cotca Diana - Oradea1-0
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara1-0
Lei Ester - Ungaria1-0
Stanusila Razvan - Dumbravita1-0
Stanusila Oana - Dumbravita1-0
Totin Tosa - Timisoara1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Pirvu Constantin - Buzias1-0
Fota Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-0
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie1-0
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara1-0
Hajdu Ervin - Arad1-0
Chivari Sebastian - Arad1-0
Dabucean Dalin - Lugoj1-0
Podrumbar Casian - Arad1-0
Baciu Alin - Arad1-0
Furca Marius - Timisoara1-0
Ermler Sorin - Resita1-0
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara1-0
Marcus George - Timisoara1-0
Ostoia Ovidiu - Timisoara1-0
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Herteg Doru - Arad1-0
Dumbrava Adriana - Timisoara1-0
Gorcean Tudor - Vulcan1-0
Bayusz Zoltan - Arad1-0
Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias1-0
Pleava Gheorghe - Oravita1-0
Taranu Mircea - Hunedoara1-0
Stoica Nicu - Hunedoara1-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan1-0
Popov Marko - Varset1-0
Stefan Radonjic - Varset1-0
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita1-0
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Balasoiu Liviu - Novaci1-0
Armagianu Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Baltat Sebastian - Arad1-0
Trefil Antonio Remo - Resita1-0
Doxan Adrian - Resita1-0
Lazar Dan Ionel - Timisoara1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad1-0
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra1-0
Ambrus Narcis - Oravita1-0
Curtut Cezar - Arad1-0
Greonjan Viorel - Varset1-0
Simon Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Szalos Pal Ionut - Timisoara1-0
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras1-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-0
Celic Dusan - Varset1-0
Piller Beniamin - Lugoj1-0
Lazarevic Zoran - Banatski Karlovac1-0
Jovanovic Miroslav - Banatski Karlovac1-0
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare1-0
Drulea Radu Vlad - Jimbolia1-0
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cristanus Cosmin - Timisoara1-0
Ciuca Tomi - Otelu Rosu1-0
Lazarescu Ioan - Caransebes1-0
Dobre Elisei - Jimbolia1-0
Siclovan Gabriel - Arad1-0
Rosenbaum Vladimir - Timisoara1-0
Constantinescu Flavius - Lipova1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-10
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare2-4
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara2-3
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-4
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare0-5
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-3
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-3
Popescu Radu - Arad1-3
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara0-4
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara0-4
Olah Remus - Arad1-2
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-2
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-2
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-2
Balaj Roland - Arad1-2
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-2
Gipsy King - Hunedoara0-3
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu0-3
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj0-3
Veres Francisc - Oravita0-3
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-3
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad0-3
Fazakas Ioan - Jimbolia0-3
Sonoc Cristian - Arad0-2
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-2
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita0-2
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Cioveie Marian - Oravita0-2
Orban Madalina - Siret0-2
Gottvald Alfred - Bocsa0-2
Banu Florentin - Timisoara0-2
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad0-2
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset0-2
Popa Cristian - Lugoj0-2
Herteg Dorinel - Arad0-2
Gligor Paul - Arad0-2
Orban Marius - Lugoj0-2
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara0-2
Mates Flavius - Arad0-2
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara0-2
Curpas Ioan - Oradea0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov0-1
Oneasa Silviu - Hateg0-1
Floarea Catalin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Dasca Giurgiu - Timisoara0-1
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-1
Filip Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Tincu Catalin - Hunedoara0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Pop Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad0-1
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani0-1
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni0-1
Nicola Gabriela - Timisoara0-1
Balog Mihai - Timisoara0-1
Belgun Ionut - Timisoara0-1
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Sandu Antonio - Timisoara0-1
Gavrilovici Timotei - Caransebes0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Chivu Cornel - Craiova0-1
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva0-1
Simion Dan - Resita0-1
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita0-1
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad0-1
Poenar Alin - Resita0-1
Tisza Iosif - Arad0-1
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj0-1
Pasoveanu Silvian - Bucuresti0-1
Mustata Catalin - Oravita0-1
Valcica Antonio - Slatina0-1
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita0-1
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara0-1
Neamtu Andreea - Arad0-1
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu0-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia0-1
Iosif Patriciu - Zalau0-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-1
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara0-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ0-1
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari0-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Molnar Narcis - Marghita0-1
Matei Alin - Arad0-1
Petersi Nuri - Varset0-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-1
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni0-1
Koromi Carol - Arad0-1
Mohan Petar - Lokve0-1
Konstantinov Marko - Varset0-1
Coiov Nicolae - Arad0-1
Buie Laurentiu - Arad0-1
Crnile Marinike - Varset0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Tonciu Costin - Branesti0-1
Josic Nikola - Varset0-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-1
Ciocani Rafael - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Cir Florin - Razboieni0-1
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca0-1
Jicarean David - Lipova0-1
Marath Kurt - Austria0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj0-1
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes0-1
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Bozga Dan - Arad0-1
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava0-1
Bogdan Raul - Deva0-1
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Beschiu Daniel - Sibiu0-1
Draghia Ionel Eugen - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara0-1
Pinku Daniel - Nikolinci0-1
Suboni Filip - Zrenjanin0-1
Stoiciu Aurel - Resita0-1
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
1 Turnee Finale
3 Turnee A+
38 Turnee A
25 Turnee B
Alibunar, Arad (8), Baile Herculane, Deva, Dumbravita (14), Ilia, Lugoj (6), Oravita (2), Piatra Neamt, Resita (6), Sanpaul AR, Timisoara (21), Varset (4)
iunL:1241P:139.3M:23.98
-18.812.3
oct,23
18.8
nov,23
24.2
feb,24
20.2
apr,24






021.5
sep,23
9.6
sep,23
22.3
dec,23
29.2
ian,24








maiL:1232P:139.3M:23.98
-18.812.3
oct,23
18.8
nov,23
24.2
feb,24
20.2
apr,24






021.5
sep,23
9.6
sep,23
22.3
dec,23
29.2
ian,24








aprL:1232P:138.6M:23.75
-18.619.3
aug,23
12.3
oct,23
18.8
nov,23
24.2
feb,24






021.5
sep,23
9.6
sep,23
22.3
dec,23
29.2
ian,24








marL:1207P:138.6M:23.75
-18.619.3
aug,23
12.3
oct,23
18.8
nov,23
24.2
feb,24






021.5
sep,23
9.6
sep,23
22.3
dec,23
29.2
ian,24








febL:1209P:135M:22.55
-17.419.4
aug,23
19.3
aug,23
12.3
oct,23
18.8
nov,23






021.5
sep,23
9.6
sep,23
22.3
dec,23
29.2
ian,24








ianL:1387P:105.8M:20.63
-17.419.4
aug,23
19.3
aug,23
12.3
oct,23
18.8
nov,23






021.5
sep,23
9.6
sep,23
22.3
dec,23









decL:1535P:83.5M:17.45
-17.419.4
aug,23
19.3
aug,23
12.3
oct,23
18.8
nov,23






021.5
sep,23
9.6
sep,23










novL:1575P:78.2M:16.83
+ 2-159.1
apr.23
19.4
aug,23
19.3
aug,23
12.3
oct,23






021.5
sep,23
9.6
sep,23










octL:1251P:115.9M:17.05
+ 2-16.217.1
apr,23
9.1
apr.23
19.4
aug,23
19.3
aug,23
13.6
oct,22





6.813.7
oct,22
21.5
sep,23
9.6
sep,23









finalL:1364P:97.7M:14.9
+ 2-16.217.1
apr,23
9.1
apr.23
19.4
aug,23
19.3
aug,23
13.6
oct,22





6.812.9
sep,22
13.7
oct,22










sepL:1214P:113.9M:14.38
+ 2-15.416.2
ian,23
17.1
apr,23
9.1
apr.23
19.4
aug,23
12.3
sep,22
13.6
oct,22




1312.9
sep,22
13.7
oct,22










augL:1195P:112.3M:13.96
+ 2-14.917.3
oct,22
16.2
ian,23
17.1
apr,23
9.1
apr.23
12.3
sep,22
13.6
oct,22




1312.9
sep,22
13.7
oct,22










Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
    2B
2023
    3A
  • 7B
2022
    2P
    6A
    4B
2021
    (1271)
    2B
2020
    (1167)
    1A
    1B
2019
    (1056)
    6A
    4B
2018
    (972)
    1P
    7A
    1B
2017
    (888)
    6A
  • 3B
2016
    (1277)
    6A
    1B
2015
    2A
2013
    1P