Loc - HD:44
Loc - Open - all:475
Loc - Open - HD:19
Jucători:
Deva   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 57
Localități: 20
Trofee: 4view all
2
2
Barbu Tiberiu
Deva
Player ID:15562
Loc cls:1181
MP:27.43
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:19.1 / 27.43
Head 2 Head: 52 turnee,330 meciuri:
132 won -- 198 lost209 adversari
H2H player ID
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare3-3
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva3-1
Tedi Ioja - Calan3-1
Caraus Sorin - Deva2-2
Kromek Iulian - Cugir2-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita2-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu2-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva2-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad2-0
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad2-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara2-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara2-0
Negru Marius - Deva2-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva1-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-1
Muresan Florin - Deva1-1
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-1
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina1-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-1
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-1
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-1
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-1
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara1-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-1
Enache Viorel - Brad1-1
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia1-0
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Egri Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mihaila George - Bucuresti1-0
Strugar Ioan - Deda1-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila1-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad1-0
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov1-0
Mihet Alexandru - Arad1-0
Tusz Andrei - Arad1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-0
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-0
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov1-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia1-0
Coste Rafael - Lupeni1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Suciu Sergiu - Turda1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Buruian Alexandru - Arad1-0
Midvichi Daniel - Deva1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara1-0
Kocsis Marton - Aiud1-0
Mihu Florin - Mioveni1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Guttman Gabriel - Arad1-0
Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias1-0
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara1-0
Stoica Nicu - Hunedoara1-0
Mateiu Dragos - Deva1-0
Rusu Adrian - Aiud1-0
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gligor Paul - Arad1-0
Albu Alexandru - Arad1-0
Achim Paul - Arad1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges1-0
Iovuta Ioan - Arad1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Petrache Radu - Blaj1-0
Szabo Raul - Hateg1-0
Popovici Dumitru - Arad1-0
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste1-0
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia1-0
Mihal Alexandru - Deva1-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-0
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Jicarean David - Lipova1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
Pop Robert - Cugir1-0
Ifrosa Rebeca - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Beican Razvan - Bistrita1-0
Anoiu Alexandru - Hunedoara1-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara2-4
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-5
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-6
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-4
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-4
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-4
Ispas Dan - Timisoara1-2
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-2
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-2
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni1-2
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-2
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-2
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita1-2
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-2
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-2
Popa Radu - Deva0-3
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-3
Gipsy King - Hunedoara0-3
Crainic Adrian - Orastie0-3
Horvath Mircea - Orastie0-3
Olah Remus - Arad0-3
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara0-3
Husa Gelu - Zalau0-2
Florescu Eleodor - Deva0-2
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-2
Oneasa Silviu - Hateg0-2
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-2
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie0-2
Dani Leo - Arad0-2
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-2
Colda Dorin - Lupeni0-2
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni0-2
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-2
Sicoe Ioan - Turda0-2
Oniga Paul - Blaj0-2
Vera Esteban - Sibiu0-2
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare0-2
Gherman Romulus - Arad0-2
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti0-2
Hoancea Eugen - Deva0-2
Szakacs Bela - Deva0-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-1
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-1
Sipos Levente - Sibiu0-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Neamt Doru - Arad0-1
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie0-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-1
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca0-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-1
Nicola Gabriela - Timisoara0-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara0-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova0-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-1
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures0-1
Munteanu Constantin - Resita0-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-1
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava0-1
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti0-1
Damian Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu0-1
Vieru Costica - Botosani0-1
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad0-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita0-1
Andreica Daniel - Viseu0-1
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures0-1
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie0-1
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Sava Ioan - Orastie0-1
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari0-1
Popa Dorina - Deva0-1
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau0-1
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara0-1
Guta Catalin - Hunedoara0-1
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni0-1
Koromi Carol - Arad0-1
Vecian Marius - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Balaj Roland - Arad0-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani0-1
Varga Petru - Medias0-1
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Popescu Radu - Arad0-1
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Decsei Emma - Ludus0-1
Tasedan Adrian - Arad0-1
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Bogdan Raul - Deva0-1
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara0-1
1 Turnee Finale
5 Turnee A+
31 Turnee A
20 Turnee B
Aiud (4), Alba Iulia (3), Arad (7), Brasov, Cugir, Deva (14), Dumbravita (4), Hunedoara (5), Ilia, Medias, Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului, Resita (4), Santamaria Orlea (2), Sebes, Sibiu, Simeria (2), Targu Jiu, Teius, Vintu de Jos
iunL:1181P:148.8M:27.43
-25.621.8
aug,23
30.5
sep,23
22.2
nov,23
28.1
apr,24






020.7
iun,23
25.7
nov,23
25.4
ian,24









maiL:1178P:148.8M:27.43
-25.621.8
aug,23
30.5
sep,23
22.2
nov,23
28.1
apr,24






020.7
iun,23
25.7
nov,23
25.4
ian,24









aprL:1230P:139M:25.95
-22.315
mai,23
21.8
aug,23
30.5
sep,23
22.2
nov,23






020.7
iun,23
25.7
nov,23
25.4
ian,24









marL:1066P:165.3M:26.18
-22.315
mai,23
21.8
aug,23
30.5
sep,23
22.2
nov,23






026.3
mar,23
20.7
iun,23
25.7
nov,23
25.4
ian,24








febL:1041P:165.3M:26.18
-22.315
mai,23
21.8
aug,23
30.5
sep,23
22.2
nov,23






026.3
mar,23
20.7
iun,23
25.7
nov,23
25.4
ian,24








ianL:1144P:139.9M:26.18
-22.315
mai,23
21.8
aug,23
30.5
sep,23
22.2
nov,23






026.3
mar,23
20.7
iun,23
25.7
nov,23









decL:1119P:139.9M:26.18
-22.315
mai,23
21.8
aug,23
30.5
sep,23
22.2
nov,23






026.3
mar,23
20.7
iun,23
25.7
nov,23









novL:1130P:133.5M:27.17
-20.515
mar,23
15
mai,23
21.8
aug,23
30.5
sep,23






024.7
nov,22
26.3
mar,23
20.7
iun,23









octL:1137P:133.5M:27.17
-20.515
mar,23
15
mai,23
21.8
aug,23
30.5
sep,23






024.7
nov,22
26.3
mar,23
20.7
iun,23









finalL:1191P:121.8M:24.27
-16.715
dec,22
15
mar,23
15
mai,23
21.8
aug,23






024.7
nov,22
26.3
mar,23
20.7
iun,23









sepL:1163P:121.8M:24.27
-16.715
dec,22
15
mar,23
15
mai,23
21.8
aug,23






024.7
nov,22
26.3
mar,23
20.7
iun,23









augL:1100P:127.5M:26.77
-18.529.3
aug,22
15
dec,22
15
mar,23
15
mai,23






024.7
nov,22
26.3
mar,23
20.7
iun,23









Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
    1B
2023
    3A
    5B
2022
    1P
    5A
    3B
2021
    (689)
    1P
    1A
2020
    (638)
    1A
    1B
2019
    (586)
    2P
  • 6A
    5B
2018
    (1024)
    1P
    6A
    3B
2017
    (1563)
    6A
    1B
2014
    (1920)
    1A
2013
    (1258)
    1P
    1A
    1B