Loc - BV:18
Loc - Avansati - all:74
Loc - Avansati - BV:4
Jucători:
Brasov   BV   Zona 6

Turnee: 173
Localități: 33
Trofee: 1view all
1
Movileanu Neculae
Brașov
Player ID:15600
Loc cls:834
MP:14.75
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:11.01 / 14.75
Head 2 Head: 144 turnee,897 meciuri:
296 won -- 601 lost579 adversari
H2H player ID
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov4-2
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov5-0
Pica Horia - Fagaras4-0
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti3-1
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe3-1
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni2-2
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc2-2
Marica Dan - Brasov3-0
Irimia Marian - Ploiesti3-0
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti3-0
Negulescu Cristi - Sinaia3-0
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe3-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia2-1
Saulea Bogdan - Brasov2-1
Malene Petru - Fagaras2-1
Ardelean Antonio - Brasov2-1
Ianovici Florin - Brasov2-1
Dina Alexandru - Bucuresti2-1
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle2-1
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau2-1
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti2-0
Barbu Cristian - Maneciu2-0
Mihaila George - Bucuresti2-0
Lazar Alin - Breaza2-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani2-0
Taru Alex - Targoviste2-0
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov2-0
Balan Claudia - Brasov2-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB2-0
Antonya Csaba - Brasov2-0
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras2-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste2-0
Moraru Sebastian - Valenii de Munte2-0
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Chirtoaca Sergiu - Ploiesti2-0
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges1-1
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov1-1
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni1-1
Georgescu Robert Stefan - Bucuresti1-1
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus1-1
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-1
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti1-1
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti1-1
Lolea Toma - Fagaras1-1
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-1
Comanariu Stefan - Fagaras1-1
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-1
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti1-1
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc1-1
Piperea Florin - Campina1-1
Vajda Erno - Reghin1-1
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni1-1
Moraru Marius - Bucuresti1-1
Matei Mircea - Targoviste1-1
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Ceobotaru Daniel - Galati1-1
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-1
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare1-1
Cir Florin - Razboieni1-1
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures1-1
Popescu Radu - Arad1-1
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti1-1
Souca Liviu - Bucuresti1-1
Arimia Constantin - Azuga1-1
Cantemir Constantin Mihai - Fagaras1-1
Nicolae Andrei - Ploiesti1-0
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj1-0
Ene Diana - Pitesti1-0
Tigau Aurelia - Ploiesti1-0
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni1-0
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad1-0
Dogaru Bianca - Baicoi1-0
Balint Gabor - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Panait Adrian - Braila1-0
Movileanu Laurentiu - Targoviste1-0
Manolache Simona - Ploiesti1-0
Sirbu Alexandra - Ploiesti1-0
Petra Ioan - Balan1-0
Mako Richard - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Bugneriu Marcel - Brasov1-0
Khashan Salem - Bucuresti1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia1-0
Cornita Mario - Campina1-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni1-0
Pruna George - Pitesti1-0
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Ionita Ion - Brasov1-0
Vacaru Liviu - Victoria1-0
Voinea Florin - Salciile1-0
Avramescu Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti1-0
R Cosmin - Sibiu1-0
Porosnicu Catalin - Onesti1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Iamandei Sebastian - Valenii de Munte1-0
Vatafu Marian - Baicoi1-0
Dragomir Ioan - Cristian SB1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Radulescu Catalin - Ploiesti1-0
Eigel Csaba - Toplita1-0
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Nitu Ioan - Brasov1-0
Bica Gheorghe - Targoviste1-0
Stan Adrian - Brasov1-0
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan1-0
Restea Lucian - Fagaras1-0
Tufa Gigi - Galati1-0
Tarcau Tiberiu - Bacau1-0
Stanculescu Marius - Buzau1-0
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu1-0
Florea Flavian - Valenii de Munte1-0
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud1-0
Szabo Attila - Fagaras1-0
Ionas Maria - Sibiu1-0
Bende Bence - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Buksa Ioan Sorin - Brasov1-0
Bordas Zsolt - Santionlunca1-0
Ciocan Florin - Brasov1-0
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci1-0
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures1-0
Magerusan Radu - Medias1-0
Serban Aurel - Fagaras1-0
Oprea Laurentiu - Medias1-0
Liliac Andra - Sighisoara1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Banciu George - Constanta1-0
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas1-0
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas1-0
Tabrean Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras1-0
Veres Ionut - Brasov1-0
Mihu Florin - Mioveni1-0
Ion Nelu - Mioveni1-0
Tudor Valeriu - Ploiesti1-0
Botea Marian - Fieni1-0
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures1-0
Marias Laurentiu - Ploiesti1-0
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti1-0
Szalos Pal Ionuti - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Stoia Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Benedek Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Podlovschi Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila1-0
Sisak Ferenc - Brasov1-0
Szanto Szilard - Sanpaul1-0
Constantin Mihaela - Bucuresti1-0
Arama Gicu - Braila1-0
Vilcu Radu - Comarnic1-0
Popovici Mircea - Caracal1-0
Negrila Cristian - Caracal1-0
Pascu Stelian Daniel - Brasov1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Tonciu Costin - Branesti1-0
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Drobota Robert - Brasov1-0
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov1-0
Czimbalmos Gyula - Lazarea1-0
Trofin Cristian - Brasov1-0
Popescu Daniel - Brasov1-0
Neagu Costin - Targoviste1-0
Ardelean Ionut - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Mikk Aurelian Victor - Borsec1-0
Marinescu Crenguta - Onesti1-0
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti1-0
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Cudalbu Tiberiu - Ploiesti1-0
Paul Cosmin Sebastian - Bucuresti1-0
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Profiroiu Dorel - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Hassa Davaanian - Brasov1-0
Isar Raluca - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Cristea Alexandru - Sebesel1-0
Dascalescu Edi - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Popescu Horia - Sinaia1-0
Vlase Nicolae - Slobozia1-0
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare1-0
Toader Petru - Bragadiru1-0
Georgescu Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Nedelcu Marian - Sinaia1-0
Meggyes Andras - Sovata1-0
Polizu Ionut - Slobozia1-0
Stir Andrei - Baicoi1-0
Untea Costel - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Vass Levente - Targu Mures1-0
Soarice Danut - Faurei1-0
Stanila Eugen - Faurei1-0
Chirtoaca Ion - Ploiesti1-0
Constantin Valentin - Ploiesti1-0
Cocan Mircea - Bucuresti1-0
Petrache Claudiu - Branesti1-0
Gihan Sefcati - Bucuresti1-0
Toader Ovidiu - Balan1-0
Serban Alexandru - Targoviste1-0
Andrei Lucian - Nasaud1-0
Gaman Alin - Marginenii de Jos1-0
Iacob Augustin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Dumitru Ovidiu - Buzau1-0
Popescu Theo - Bucuresti1-0
Dragomer Tamas - Bretcu1-0
Bratosin Lica - Faurei1-0
Alexanovici Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Calinescu Mircea - Ploiesti1-0
Visan Daniel Stanga - Ploiesti1-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov2-7
Stefan Patrick - Brasov1-7
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov3-4
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-6
Covataru Loredan - Brasov1-5
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-5
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-6
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov0-6
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti0-6
Serban Mircea - Brasov2-3
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-4
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti1-4
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-5
Veris Dumitru - Brasov0-5
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste0-5
Constantin Filip - Sinaia0-5
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc0-5
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau1-3
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-3
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare1-3
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci1-3
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-3
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni1-3
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-3
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-3
Visan Victor - Slobozia1-3
Kovacs Lehel - Zabala1-3
Oancea Vasile - Buzau0-4
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti0-4
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni0-4
Contiu Mircea - Brasov0-4
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti1-2
Anescu Andu - Dragasani1-2
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil1-2
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau1-2
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov1-2
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste1-2
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste1-2
Dumitrescu Robert Nicolae - Bucuresti1-2
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni0-3
Mocanu Adrian - Targoviste0-3
Panait Constantin - Mizil0-3
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures0-3
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-3
Balla Peter - Toplita0-3
Sdranca Mircea - Ploiesti0-3
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni0-3
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti0-3
Dumitru George - Targoviste0-3
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov0-3
Minca Gabriel - Videle0-3
Minca Liviu - Videle0-3
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti0-2
Pal Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Grama Mihai - Azuga0-2
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-2
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-2
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-2
Coman Emil - Breaza0-2
Mihaila Robert - Breaza0-2
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti0-2
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii0-2
Kovacs Eduard - Balan0-2
Manea Alexandru - Comarnic0-2
Brulea Petre - Paulesti0-2
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti0-2
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-2
Popa Sorin - Fagaras0-2
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-2
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare0-2
Hanganu George - Brasov0-2
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta0-2
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti0-2
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-2
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-2
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti0-2
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti0-2
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-2
Curelea Petre - Lehliu Gara0-2
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB0-2
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca0-2
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti0-2
Simion Silviu - Cocorastii Mislii0-2
Darjan Daniel - Brasov0-2
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-2
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti0-2
Boboc Viorel - Slobozia0-2
Cojocaru Ion - Ploiesti0-2
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-2
Iancu Marius - Brasov0-2
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov0-2
Ciocan Ion - Chiajna0-2
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti0-2
Croitoru Alin - Brasov0-2
Maftei Robert - Brasov0-2
Orban Levente - Sovata0-2
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti0-2
Munteanu Ion - Brasov0-2
Adam Florin - Targoviste0-2
Keresztes Attila - Micfalau0-2
Ionescu Cristian - Ulmi0-2
Truica Robert - Sibiu0-2
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud0-1
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus0-1
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman0-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov0-1
Antal Denes - Brasov0-1
Marin Floricel - Brasov0-1
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza0-1
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Rosu Dan - Brasov0-1
Kromek Iulian - Cugir0-1
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti0-1
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar0-1
Cazanel Gheorghe - Comanesti0-1
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara0-1
Constantin Daniel - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures0-1
Cocean Valer - Baraolt0-1
Anita Dorel - Brasov0-1
Niculescu Daniel - Pitesti0-1
Serban Liviu - Onesti0-1
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges0-1
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti0-1
Mihu Dorel - Medias0-1
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi0-1
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti0-1
Radu Constantin - Sibiu0-1
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie0-1
Margescu Bogdan - Campina0-1
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos0-1
Postole Luca - Buzau0-1
Todor Arpad - Cristuru Secuiesc0-1
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti0-1
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu0-1
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni0-1
Presura Marin - Slobozia0-1
Dima Nicu - Bucuresti0-1
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti0-1
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia0-1
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau0-1
Grigore Marian - Cocorastii Mislii0-1
Cocolos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Preda Gheorghe - Cocorastii Mislii0-1
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu0-1
Marin Iulian - Campina0-1
Matei Mirel - Brasov0-1
Dragos Florin - Brasov0-1
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei0-1
Decean Darian - Sibiu0-1
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi0-1
Vuta Bogdan - Curtea de Arges0-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Serban Marian - Orastie0-1
Socaci Marian - Braila0-1
Stanciu Viorel - Ploiesti0-1
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov0-1
Tuca Cristi - Slatina0-1
Butoi Aurel - Caracal0-1
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Dimitriu Vasile - Bacau0-1
Curelea Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Chivu Cornel - Craiova0-1
Craciunas Bogdan - Bucuresti0-1
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste0-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara0-1
Moraru Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste0-1
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste0-1
Coclea Ionel - Braila0-1
Stanescu Raluca - Pitesti0-1
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti0-1
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj0-1
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni0-1
Nagy Robert - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Ioana Costin - Campina0-1
Pietraru Dorian - Victoria0-1
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului0-1
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti0-1
Bokor Zoltan Sr - Brasov0-1
Keszeg Lorand - Tarnaveni0-1
Topsaneanu Valentin - Chitila0-1
Ilie Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Melinte Eleodor - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti0-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte0-1
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti0-1
Kondort Arpad - Agnita0-1
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau0-1
Zisu Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Popescu Cristi - Slatina0-1
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni0-1
Bitoiu Horia - Azuga0-1
Paulette Radu - Blaj0-1
Tabacaru Jenica - Focsani0-1
Pinzar Alin - Suceava0-1
Belinsca Romeo - Bucuresti0-1
Dinu Cristian - Mizil0-1
Zainea Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Mihail Dragos - Brasov0-1
Glavan Alexandru - Targoviste0-1
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti0-1
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti0-1
Barca George - Pitesti0-1
Amarinei Sorin - Galati0-1
Henegar Gabriel - Brasov0-1
Tarlea Marcel - Panciu0-1
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures0-1
Pintilie Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti0-1
Dumitrescu Cezar - Bucuresti0-1
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Zbant Mihai - Tulcea0-1
Caraus Sorin - Deva0-1
Bartha Laszlo Sr - Valea Scurta0-1
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Gheorghe Florin - Bucuresti0-1
Ion Sebastian - Buftea0-1
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau0-1
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti0-1
Fronie Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu0-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-1
Georgescu Cristian - Pitesti0-1
Macarie Alexandru - Mioveni0-1
Cinca Daniel - Craiova0-1
Barbu Daniel - Buftea0-1
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti0-1
Foris Dana - Baia Mare0-1
Kovacs Szilvia - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Deak Sandor - Brasov0-1
Aldea Eduard - Buzau0-1
Fekete Elod - Cristuru Secuiesc0-1
Szasz Imre - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Mihaescu Nicola - Pitesti0-1
Dinca Raducu - Bucuresti0-1
Vaireanu Danut Ionel - Bucuresti0-1
Bilt Catalin - Suceava0-1
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta0-1
Gecse Alpar - Chibed0-1
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari0-1
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu0-1
Pascu Razvan - Magureni0-1
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia0-1
Musat Viorel - Bacau0-1
Urus Kristof - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Cotet Nicolae - Braila0-1
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti0-1
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt0-1
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cruceru Ion - Ramnicu Sarat0-1
Petraru Ionut - Bucuresti0-1
Herteg Dorinel - Arad0-1
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti0-1
Manole Dan - Braila0-1
Lucaci Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges0-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Csiki Istvan - Suseni0-1
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec0-1
Deak Istvan - Brasov0-1
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni0-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-1
Gheozdan Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti0-1
Tical Nicusor - Otopeni0-1
Szekely Sandor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Hodor Levente - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Vasile Gica - Vulcana Bai0-1
Portase Raluca - Galati0-1
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca0-1
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia0-1
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni0-1
Bucsoiu Vlad - Brasov0-1
Isar Stefanel - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Adorjan Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Prodan Catalin - Bucuresti0-1
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures0-1
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera0-1
Todoran Gabriel - Reghin0-1
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau0-1
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Tanasov Marius - Tulcea0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Lazar Catalin - Brasov0-1
Birtalan Bence - Sovata0-1
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Popa Gelu - Focsani0-1
Popa Florin - Medias0-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria0-1
Marin Marcel - Fenes0-1
Andrei Iordan - Tulcea0-1
Nandrean Dan - Fagaras0-1
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina0-1
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov0-1
Busnatu Radu Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Voicu Ovidiu - Strejnicu0-1
Nicolae Sorinel - Targoviste0-1
Ciorasteanu Ionut - Brasov0-1
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt0-1
Muresan Marian - Dej0-1
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti0-1
Nicolae Ionut - Ploiesti0-1
State Orlando - Bucuresti0-1
Cretu Ionut - Bucuresti0-1
Vasile Victor - Videle0-1
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni0-1
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov0-1
Cuzub Rares - Brasov0-1
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov0-1
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle0-1
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava0-1
Marchitan Marius - Brasov0-1
Nagy Eduard - Deva0-1
Soficaru George - Brasov0-1
Galca Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures0-1
Saftoiu Tudor - Bucuresti0-1
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras0-1
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov0-1
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures0-1
Handra Benedek - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Tilica Gabriel - Targoviste0-1
Parlog Florin - Bucuresti0-1
Volanin Rares - Sibiu0-1
Orban Mark - Sovata0-1
Cojocaru Andru - Targoviste0-1
Mazilu Ionel - Brasov0-1
Darosi Alin - Bistrita0-1
Tala Medard - Micfalau0-1
Gaspar Claudiu - Balan0-1
Toma David - Bucuresti0-1
Traneci Andrei Valentin - Bucuresti0-1
Oprea Bogdan - Videle0-1
Vasiliu Bogdan - Panciu0-1
Dascalu Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Popescu Florian Catalin - Bucuresti0-1
Ionita Alexandru - Ploiesti0-1
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud0-1
Lajos Mozes - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Oravecz Csaba - Tomesti0-1
3 Turnee Finale
25 Turnee A+
107 Turnee A
38 Turnee B
Agnita (3), Bacau (2), Baicoi (10), Blejoi, Brasov (34), Brazi (3), Bucuresti (4), Cheile Gradistei (5), Chiajna, Ditrau (4), Dumbraveni (2), Fagaras (3), Fieni (7), Focsani, Lazarea (4), Medias (6), Miercurea Ciuc (2), Mizil, Ocna Sibiului (5), Odorheiu Secuiesc (4), Pitesti (2), Ploiesti (15), Sacele (2), Sfantu Gheorghe (7), Sibiu (7), Sighisoara, Targoviste (7), Targu Mures, Targu Secuiesc (4), Topoloveni (6), Urlati, Valenii de Munte (13), Victoria (5)
iunL:834P:227.9M:14.75
-11.78.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
11.6
apr,24
14.2
mai,24
16.8
sep,23
17.5
feb,24




17.25`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
13.7
aug,23
12.2
sep,23
13.1
oct,23
14.2
nov,23
10.1
dec,23
15.9
ian,24
10.9
apr,24
16.5
mai,24
maiL:859P:217.6M:14.13
-10.17.7
mai,23
8.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
11.6
apr,24
16.8
sep,23
17.5
feb,24




17.211.1
mai,23
5`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
13.7
aug,23
12.2
sep,23
13.1
oct,23
14.2
nov,23
10.1
dec,23
15.9
ian,24
10.9
apr,24
aprL:827P:225.6M:14.62
+ 2-10.714
apr.23
7.7
mai,23
8.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
16.8
sep,23
17.5
feb,24




17.215.1
mai,23
11.1
mai,23
5`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
13.7
aug,23
12.2
sep,23
13.1
oct,23
14.2
nov,23
10.1
dec,23
15.9
ian,24
marL:792P:233.1M:14.62
+ 2-10.714
apr.23
7.7
mai,23
8.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
5`
mar,23
16.8
sep,23
17.5
feb,24



19.715.1
mai,23
11.1
mai,23
5`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
13.7
aug,23
12.2
sep,23
13.1
oct,23
14.2
nov,23
10.1
dec,23
15.9
ian,24
febL:791P:223.9M:14.15
+ 2-10.714
apr.23
7.7
mai,23
8.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
11.4
feb,23
5`
mar,23
16.8
sep,23



16.615.1
mai,23
11.1
mai,23
5`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
13.7
aug,23
12.2
sep,23
13.1
oct,23
14.2
nov,23
10.1
dec,23
15.9
ian,24
ianL:783P:222M:14.01
+ 2-10.714
apr.23
7.7
mai,23
8.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
11.4
feb,23
5`
mar,23
16.8
sep,23



16.614
mar,23
15.1
mai,23
11.1
mai,23
5`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
13.7
aug,23
12.2
sep,23
13.1
oct,23
14.2
nov,23
10.1
dec,23
decL:765P:223.7M:14.14
+ 2-10.714
apr.23
7.7
mai,23
8.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
11.4
feb,23
5`
mar,23
16.8
sep,23



16.612.8
dec,22
14
mar,23
15.1
mai,23
11.1
mai,23
5`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
13.7
aug,23
12.2
sep,23
13.1
oct,23
14.2
nov,23
novL:750P:223.4M:14.2
+ 2-10.714
apr.23
7.7
mai,23
8.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
11.4
feb,23
5`
mar,23
16.8
sep,23



16.613.9
dec,22
12.8
dec,22
14
mar,23
15.1
mai,23
11.1
mai,23
5`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
13.7
aug,23
12.2
sep,23
13.1
oct,23
octL:752P:222.7M:14.14
+ 2-10.714
apr.23
7.7
mai,23
8.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
11.4
feb,23
5`
mar,23
16.8
sep,23



16.612.4
oct,22
13.9
dec,22
12.8
dec,22
14
mar,23
15.1
mai,23
11.1
mai,23
5`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
13.7
aug,23
12.2
sep,23
finalL:725P:225.5M:14.38
+ 2-10.714
apr.23
7.7
mai,23
8.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
11.4
feb,23
5`
mar,23
16.8
sep,23



16.615
oct,22
12.4
oct,22
13.9
dec,22
12.8
dec,22
14
mar,23
15.1
mai,23
11.1
mai,23
5`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
13.7
aug,23
sepL:714P:219.2M:14.03
+ 2-10.714
apr.23
7.7
mai,23
8.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
12.6
sep,22
11.4
feb,23
5`
mar,23



14.515
oct,22
12.4
oct,22
13.9
dec,22
12.8
dec,22
14
mar,23
15.1
mai,23
11.1
mai,23
5`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
13.7
aug,23
augL:700P:216.9M:13.83
+ 2-10.714
apr.23
7.7
mai,23
8.2
iun,23
13.1
iul,23
12.6
sep,22
11.4
feb,23
5`
mar,23



14.511.4
aug,22
15
oct,22
12.4
oct,22
13.9
dec,22
12.8
dec,22
14
mar,23
15.1
mai,23
11.1
mai,23
5`
iun,23
14.5
iun,23
11.1
iul,23
18.9
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    5A
    2B
2023
    3P
    12A
    6B
2022
    2P
    13A
    4B
2021
    (531)
    3P
    5A
    1B
2020
    (618)
    3A
    1B
2019
    (538)
    4P
    16A
    3B
2018
    (634)
    3P
    19A
    6B
2017
    (655)
    2P
    7A
    3B
2016
    (511)
    4P
    11A
  • 6B
2015
    (556)
    4P
    8A
    3B
2014
    (651)
    1P
    6A
    2B
2013
    (1152)
    1P
    2A
    1B