Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 2-1 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 2-0 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 2-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 2-0 |
Darjan Daniel - Brasov | 2-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Ene Diana - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-1 |
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras | 1-1 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Filea Adonis - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Craciunas Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popa Sorin - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Mihaly Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Dediu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ardelean Antonio - Brasov | 1-0 |
Muscan Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Banea Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Schuster Jozefinne - Alesd | 1-0 |
Nitu Ioan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Brasoveanu Vali - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pica Horia - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Sofalvi Csongor - Salonta | 1-0 |
Boiangiu Liviu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Geanana Ovidiu - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Ciocan Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Nica Daniela - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Farkas Zoltan - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Taran Cristian - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Purta Razvan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Tinichigiu Paul - Brasov | 1-0 |
Curtu Iulian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Siman Sorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dinca Raducu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vasile Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Florescu Mihnea - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mircea Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 1-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-0 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 1-0 |
Contiu Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cazacu Razvan - Busteni | 1-0 |
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |