Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 2-1 |
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 2-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 2-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 2-0 |
Mihalcea Dumitru - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Coman Emil - Breaza | 2-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 2-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 2-0 |
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 1-1 |
Wischegg Nela - Galati | 1-1 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 1-1 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Grama Victor - Adjud | 1-0 |
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Tarau Vasile - Brasov | 1-0 |
Chiru Sorin - Campina | 1-0 |
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Leiba Romeo - Varbilau | 1-0 |
Dima Victor - Azuga | 1-0 |
Nedelcu Alin - Maneciu | 1-0 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 1-0 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sultan Valentin - Craiova | 1-0 |
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Barbu Silvia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Andreescu Liviu - Urlati | 1-0 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 1-0 |
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Marin Iulian - Campina | 1-0 |
Barbu Vasile - Brasov | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Manta Viorel - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Negoita Edward - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Sterie Georgiana - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Musat Catalin - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Popescu George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Taru Alex - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Florea Gigi - Galati | 1-0 |
Comanariu Stefan - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Istrate Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rusu Geanini - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Vatafu Marian - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Oprea Luca - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Zisu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ilie Stefan - Buzau | 1-0 |
Buta Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-0 |
Florea Flavian - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Firica Lucian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea | 1-0 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Constantin Eduard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |