Loc - HR:24
Loc - Open - all:265
Loc - Open - HR:11
Jucători:
Miercurea Ciuc   HR   Zona 6

Turnee: 95
Localități: 32
Trofee: 9view all
2
3
4
Cat:
Total (A)

O
0
1
0
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Miklos Imre
Miercurea Ciuc
Player ID:15676
Loc cls:666
MP:30.26
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:26.05 / 32.57

Blade:
Butterfly Kong Linghui
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 64
BH:
Sauer & Troger Hipster
Head 2 Head: 80 turnee,598 meciuri:
328 won -- 270 lost360 adversari
H2H player ID
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc5-2
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau5-2
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc4-3
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni5-1
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc4-2
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni4-2
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita4-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov4-1
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu4-1
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc4-1
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Baisan Paul - Roman3-1
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe3-1
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni3-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu3-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-2
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures2-2
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures2-2
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures2-2
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare2-2
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB2-2
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc2-2
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-0
Leteanu Marius - Bacau3-0
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt3-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov2-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-1
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni2-1
Socaci Sorin - Panciu2-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures2-1
Acriva Marian - Mizil2-1
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec2-1
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti2-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures2-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul2-0
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Vasiliu Dan - Panciu2-0
Kezdi Janos - Corund2-0
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni2-0
Gligor George - Sibiu2-0
Malene Petru - Fagaras2-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu2-0
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil2-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Ilcu Angela - Campia Turzii2-0
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau2-0
Szasz Imre - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni2-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-1
Nicu G - x1-1
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti1-1
Antal Denes - Brasov1-1
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Pal Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar1-1
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-1
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani1-1
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov1-1
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-1
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus1-1
Vajda Erno - Reghin1-1
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc1-1
Pinzar Alin - Suceava1-1
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-1
Macovei Cristi - Iasi1-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-1
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin1-1
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara1-1
Urzica Ioan - Toplita1-1
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-1
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud1-0
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Petenchi Edmond - Roman1-0
Dumea Lucian - Roman1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani1-0
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov1-0
Toma Iulian - Braila1-0
Keresztes Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Borbely Karoly - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti1-0
Filip Dan - Comanesti1-0
Cazanel Gheorghe - Comanesti1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti1-0
Toth Geza - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Marian Florin - Reghin1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Balazs Lorant - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti1-0
Plamada Lucian - Iasi1-0
Todor Arpad - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani1-0
Ursulean Daniel - Straja1-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti1-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-0
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani1-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-0
Hodis Andrei - Gherla1-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-0
Giosan Marcel - Galati1-0
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani1-0
Tanu Mihai - Tecuci1-0
Sterie Georgiana - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Marola Dan - Bacau1-0
Toader George - Agnita1-0
Covataru Loredan - Brasov1-0
Stroe Ionel - Bacau1-0
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni1-0
Dimitriu Vasile - Bacau1-0
Pall Lajos - Corund1-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-0
Chiriac Marius - Botosani1-0
Staicu Dan - Constanta1-0
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-0
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni1-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni1-0
Andronic Ioan - Suceava1-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-0
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta1-0
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita1-0
Vegh Barbara - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ardelean Antonio - Brasov1-0
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani1-0
Oancea Marian - Bacau1-0
Budescu Marian - Galati1-0
Anton Dragos - Focsani1-0
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti1-0
Ianos Valentin - Suceava1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni1-0
Eigel Csaba - Toplita1-0
Bogza Dragos - Iasi1-0
Stoean Mircea - Bacau1-0
Carata Catalin - Tulcea1-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti1-0
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti1-0
Mihail Dragos - Brasov1-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita1-0
Vita Emil - Toplita1-0
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele1-0
Pica Horia - Fagaras1-0
Dragos Matei - Brasov1-0
Kerekes Karoly - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Persa Tudor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Bucur Delia - Ludus1-0
Aizner Imre - Ludus1-0
Baltag Alin - Medias1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Bucurel Claudiu - Comanesti1-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla1-0
Aungurencei Miruna - Iasi1-0
Robciuc Doru - Suceava1-0
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni1-0
Gyerko Albert - Sighisoara1-0
Buksa Ioan Sorin - Brasov1-0
Cuciureanu Cornel - Sighisoara1-0
Bajko Imre - Gheorgheni1-0
Bodo Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Iosif Radu - Barlad1-0
Durac Viorel - Constanta1-0
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Hila Beatrice - Medias1-0
Nechifor Constantin - Navodari1-0
Kastaly Robert - Toplita1-0
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas1-0
Gaureanu Toader - Onesti1-0
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Korpos Csongor - Ciumani1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Bujor Laurentiu - Bacau1-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-0
Vladianu Marian - Iasi1-0
Maxim Andrei - Iasi1-0
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Serban Adi Iulian - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Birtalan Levente - Sovata1-0
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi1-0
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani1-0
Zaharia Catalin - Pascani1-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-0
Csulak Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Banu Dan - Ploiesti1-0
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov1-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc4-10
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus0-10
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-7
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni2-3
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-3
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-3
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-4
Zidar Victor - Reghin0-4
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-4
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-2
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-2
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-2
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc1-2
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau1-2
Majai Lehel - Sovata1-2
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures0-3
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-3
Barabas Sandor - Toplita0-3
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava0-3
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-3
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-2
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus0-2
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau0-2
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc0-2
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-2
Matei Mirel - Brasov0-2
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau0-2
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-2
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-2
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-1
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Buruiana Mihai - Marasesti0-1
Sass Endre - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele0-1
Marandici Adrian - Brasov0-1
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov0-1
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti0-1
Duceac Catalin - Botosani0-1
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Nagy Istvan - Micfalau0-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-1
Balauca Cornel - Botosani0-1
Balazs Gergo - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Dumitru Cosmin - Moinesti0-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca0-1
Neamt Doru - Arad0-1
Ciubotariu Mihaela - Moinesti0-1
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Ditu Daniel - Onesti0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-1
Postelnicu Ciprian - Tecuci0-1
Galiu Mihai - Brasov0-1
Chirila Viorel - Panciu0-1
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani0-1
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Strugar Ioan - Deda0-1
Nica Ionut - Brasov0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Botian Radu - Sibiu0-1
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Medve Mihai - Reghin0-1
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau0-1
Bodea Vasile - Panciu0-1
Beches Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-1
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures0-1
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-1
Romila Emanuel - Iasi0-1
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-1
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras0-1
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu0-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-1
Marola Mihai - Bacau0-1
Nicu Constantin - Iasi0-1
Popa Paul - Sibiu0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt0-1
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Tipu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti0-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni0-1
Aldea Andrei - Roman0-1
Munteanu Costicuta - Bacau0-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi0-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-1
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea0-1
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Orban Madalina - Siret0-1
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt0-1
Baltag Denisa - Medias0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-1
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti0-1
Mihu Florin - Mioveni0-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Duca Marius - Sibiu0-1
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt0-1
Barabancea Lili - Iasi0-1
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni0-1
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti0-1
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Ochian Andrei - Botosani0-1
Grimaliuc Alexandru - Suceava0-1
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Radu Liviu - Bucov0-1
Canelos Constantin Adrian - Targu Ocna0-1
3 Turnee Finale
11 Turnee A+
47 Turnee A
34 Turnee B
Bacau, Blejoi, Borsec (2), Braila, Brasov (2), Bucuresti, Cheile Gradistei, Comanesti (7), Corund (4), Deda (2), Ditrau (12), Fagaras, Falticeni, Gheorgheni (2), Lazarea (4), Medias (3), Miercurea Ciuc (15), Moinesti, Odorheiu Secuiesc (11), Piatra Neamt (3), Reghin (3), Sansimion, Sfantu Gheorghe (4), Sibiu, Sighisoara, Sovata (2), Targoviste, Targu Mures, Targu Neamt, Targu Secuiesc (2), Topoloveni, Victoria (2)
iunL:666P:274.9M:30.26
-8.735.1
sep,23



29.5
sep,23
26.9
oct,23




28.228.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.8
aug,23
37.7
sep,23
26.2
oct,23






maiL:564P:311.8M:31.09
-8.735.1
sep,23



29.5
sep,23
26.9
oct,23




28.236.9
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.8
aug,23
37.7
sep,23
26.2
oct,23





aprL:510P:332.1M:30.34
+ 2-14.824.4
apr.23
35.1
sep,23


29.5
sep,23
26.9
oct,23




28.236.9
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.8
aug,23
37.7
sep,23
26.2
oct,23





marL:493P:332.1M:30.34
+ 2-14.824.4
apr.23
35.1
sep,23


29.5
sep,23
26.9
oct,23




28.236.9
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.8
aug,23
37.7
sep,23
26.2
oct,23





febL:407P:361M:30.2
+ 2-14.824.4
apr.23
35.1
sep,23


29.5
sep,23
26.9
oct,23




28.228.9
feb,23
36.9
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.8
aug,23
37.7
sep,23
26.2
oct,23




ianL:343P:388.4M:29.95
+ 2-14.824.4
apr.23
35.1
sep,23


29.5
sep,23
26.9
oct,23




28.227.4
ian,23
28.9
feb,23
36.9
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.8
aug,23
37.7
sep,23
26.2
oct,23



decL:337P:388.4M:29.95
+ 2-14.824.4
apr.23
35.1
sep,23


29.5
sep,23
26.9
oct,23




28.227.4
ian,23
28.9
feb,23
36.9
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.8
aug,23
37.7
sep,23
26.2
oct,23



novL:323P:388.4M:30.5
+ 2-14.824.4
apr.23
35.1
sep,23


29.5
sep,23
26.9
oct,23




28.227.4
ian,23
28.9
feb,23
36.9
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.8
aug,23
37.7
sep,23
26.2
oct,23



octL:317P:401.9M:31.78
+ 2-14.824.4
apr.23
35.1
sep,23


28.3
oct,22
29.5
sep,23




28.937.6
oct,22
27.4
ian,23
28.9
feb,23
36.9
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.8
aug,23
37.7
sep,23



finalL:304P:410.3M:31.12
+ 2-30.226.4
sep,22
35.1
sep,22
24.4
apr.23
35.1
sep,23
28.3
oct,22
29.5
sep,23




28.937.6
oct,22
27.4
ian,23
28.9
feb,23
36.9
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.8
aug,23




sepL:395P:339.8M:31.33
+ 2-21.426.4
sep,22
35.1
sep,22
24.4
apr.23

28.3
oct,22





14.237.6
oct,22
27.4
ian,23
28.9
feb,23
36.9
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.8
aug,23




augL:427P:317M:31.89
+ 2-21.426.4
sep,22
35.1
sep,22
24.4
apr.23

28.3
oct,22





14.220.8
aug,22
37.6
oct,22
27.4
ian,23
28.9
feb,23
36.9
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
27.8
iul,23





Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    2P
    9A
  • 2B
2022
    3P
    8A
  • 4B
2021
    (1094)
    2P
    4A
    1B
2018
    (179)
    2P
    5A
  • 4B
2017
    (176)
    3P
  • 7A
    6B
2016
    (349)
    1P
    5A
  • 6B
2015
    (1371)
    3A
  • 4B
2014
    (707)
    1P
    4A
    3B
2013
    (1161)
    2A
    4B