Loc - BC:12
Loc - Elite - all:306
Loc - Elite - BC:8
Jucători:
Bacau   BC   Zona 1

Turnee: 126
Localități: 32
Trofee: 37view all
7
13
17
Marola Mihai
Bacău
Player ID:15715
Loc cls:468
MP:39.03
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:32.37 / 40.3
Anul nașterii:2002

Blade:
Andro Fibercomp DEF
FH:
Butterfly Bryce FX
BH:
Joola Badman Reloaded
Head 2 Head: 116 turnee,883 meciuri:
566 won -- 317 lost358 adversari
H2H player ID
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni10-6
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau11-4
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti6-6
Ticu Dorin - Bacau9-2
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau7-4
Braniste George - Bacau8-2
Albu Catalin - Pascani5-5
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca7-2
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti6-3
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei5-3
Stroe Ionel - Bacau7-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti7-0
Oancea Marian - Bacau6-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava5-2
Ursulean Vasile - Straja6-0
Petenchi Edmond - Roman6-0
Baisan Paul - Roman6-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci6-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt6-0
Marola Dan - Bacau6-0
Valcu Alin - Botosani5-1
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau5-1
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt5-1
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc4-2
Nistor Florin - Comanesti4-2
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti4-2
Duceac Catalin - Botosani4-2
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei4-2
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani3-3
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt5-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc4-1
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau4-1
Serban Liviu - Onesti4-1
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava4-1
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani4-1
Halip Rares - Botosani4-1
Constantinescu Rares - Braila4-1
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani3-2
Coroiu Andrei - Roman3-2
Tipu Vlad - Iasi3-2
Nicu G - x4-0
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani4-0
Filip Dan - Comanesti4-0
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt4-0
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani4-0
Leteanu Marius - Bacau4-0
Grapina Florin - Roman4-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt4-0
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt3-1
Morosan Marian - Suceava3-1
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia3-1
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni2-2
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni2-2
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea2-2
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud3-0
Rusti Catalin - Suceava3-0
Ursan Viorel - Radauti3-0
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman3-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina3-0
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti3-0
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti3-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov3-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov3-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi3-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani3-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti3-0
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad3-0
Bilt Catalin - Suceava3-0
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt2-1
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt2-1
Bularda Iulian - Barlad2-1
Alexiu Andrei - Falticeni2-1
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava2-1
Berila Radu - Bacau2-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei2-0
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti2-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava2-0
Dodu Costica - Focsani2-0
Carnu Eugen - Bacau2-0
Dumitru Cosmin - Moinesti2-0
Surmei Boby - Bacau2-0
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui2-0
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti2-0
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani2-0
Surdu Marcel - Iasi2-0
Iordaniu Aurel - Panciu2-0
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti2-0
Negrea Petrut - Comanesti2-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca2-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures2-0
Sovea Sorin - Suceava2-0
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava2-0
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani2-0
Bogza Dragos - Iasi2-0
Stoean Mircea - Bacau2-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari2-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea2-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt2-0
Maxim Andrei - Iasi2-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-1
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti1-1
Toma Iulian - Braila1-1
Wischegg Nela - Galati1-1
Bodin Ion - Tecuci1-1
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani1-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati1-1
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov1-1
Vasilache Sebastian - Iasi1-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-1
Gaftea Maria - Iasi1-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Orza Catalin - Suceava1-0
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava1-0
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti1-0
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului1-0
Zanescu Cristian - Roman1-0
Dumea Lucian - Roman1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti1-0
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gutu Victor - Galati1-0
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Marandici Adrian - Brasov1-0
Sengoz Mehmet - Botosani1-0
Ionita Valentin - Galati1-0
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia1-0
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti1-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti1-0
Stolearenco Igor - Galati1-0
Negria Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni1-0
Carpovici Sergiu - Falticeni1-0
Anghel Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Ciobotaru Gigi - Iasi1-0
Cretu Florin - Iasi1-0
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov1-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi1-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-0
Balauca Cornel - Botosani1-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Balazs Gergo - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ciubotariu Mihaela - Moinesti1-0
Morariu Mircea - Iasi1-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-0
Cristovici Viorel - Tecuci1-0
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gasner Paul - Iasi1-0
Malache Raluca - Moinesti1-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina1-0
Vlasceanu Ionut - Piatra Neamt1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Rosca Adela - Galanesti1-0
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt1-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti1-0
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Nastase Ramona - Bacau1-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei1-0
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Vasiliu Dan - Panciu1-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-0
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti1-0
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Kovacs Eduard - Balan1-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-0
Irimia Ilinca - Moinesti1-0
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani1-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria1-0
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava1-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Butacu Daniel - Bacau1-0
Balaita Mihai - Bacau1-0
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti1-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita1-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-0
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani1-0
Moise Mihai - Alexandria1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti1-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta1-0
Florea Gigi - Galati1-0
Vasiloiu Mihai - Focsani1-0
Nicu Constantin - Iasi1-0
Galatanu Silviu - Bacau1-0
Duman Iulian - Halaucesti1-0
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Ababei Razvan - Iasi1-0
Tofan Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Gros Eduard - Lupeni1-0
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov1-0
Lascan Mirel - Umbraresti1-0
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti1-0
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia1-0
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia1-0
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati1-0
Poiana Marian - Focsani1-0
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani1-0
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Albu Constantin - Suceava1-0
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava1-0
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti1-0
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati1-0
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui1-0
Palamariuc Mihai - Onesti1-0
Canelos Adrian - Galati1-0
Munteanu Costicuta - Bacau1-0
Ilie Stefan - Buzau1-0
Ipate Giovani - Iasi1-0
Isac Daniel - Iasi1-0
Sandulescu Ovidiu - Pascani1-0
Tabacaru Jenica - Focsani1-0
Laic Mihai - Roman1-0
Tarcau Andrei - Bacau1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Nita Valentin - Cotesti1-0
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi1-0
Saragea Dragos - Tecuci1-0
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti1-0
Patrascu Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Bothazan Florin - Dej1-0
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi1-0
Magdici Daniel - Roman1-0
Vines Liviu Cornel - Roman1-0
Duma Rudolf - Tecuci1-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau1-0
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-0
Spatariu Maria - Moinesti1-0
Fenea Alexia - Moinesti1-0
Corburean Ioana - Medias1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Covalciuc Luca - Iasi1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Morari Artur - Cernauti1-0
Pricope Liviu - Comanesti1-0
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti1-0
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti1-0
Simon Alexandru - Roman1-0
Simon Gheorghe - Roman1-0
Brinza Vitalina - Moldova1-0
Bulgari Serghei - Moldova-Briceni1-0
Alexandru Vasile - Iasi1-0
Alboiu Robert - Botosani1-0
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus1-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi5-14
Hasna Cosmin - Straja2-12
Ursulean Florin - Straja1-12
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau0-13
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-12
Corcoz Costin - Focsani5-6
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti4-6
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti3-4
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti3-4
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia1-6
Ditu Daniel - Onesti1-6
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-6
Ion Marius - Braila1-5
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt1-3
Radu Costica - Galati1-3
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani1-3
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi0-4
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-4
Ilies Ioan - Radauti1-2
Stelian Nicolae - Bucuresti1-2
Aga Alexandru - Botosani1-2
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-2
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni0-3
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt0-2
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov0-2
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-2
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-2
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-2
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-2
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-2
Sterea Viorel - Constanta0-2
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava0-2
Postudor Bogdan - Iasi0-2
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-2
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-2
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti0-2
Epure George - Botosani0-2
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus0-2
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni0-2
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Zainescu Corneliu - Galati0-1
Chetronie Liviu - Tecuci0-1
Maresi Ion - Focsani0-1
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele0-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Calin Mihai - Barlad0-1
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-1
Giol Mihai - Braila0-1
Wischegg Robert - Galati0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Caliman Eduard - Onesti0-1
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov0-1
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-1
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau0-1
Ciubotariu Ioan - Preutesti0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-1
Plamada Lucian - Iasi0-1
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava0-1
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava0-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Maximus Gabriel - Bacau0-1
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti0-1
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov0-1
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti0-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-1
Orban Madalina - Siret0-1
Munteanu Diana - Moinesti0-1
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-1
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna0-1
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Bobeico Igor - Moldova0-1
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti0-1
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos0-1
Dubrovin Veniamin - Moldova0-1
Iacubenco Arsenii - Moldova-Balti0-1
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi0-1
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV0-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti0-1
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt0-1
3 Turnee Finale
12 Turnee A+
78 Turnee A
33 Turnee B
Alba Iulia, Bacau (24), Barlad (2), Bistrita, Blejoi, Botosani (6), Braila, Brasov (3), Buhusi (3), Cheile Gradistei, Chiajna, Comanesti (14), Falticeni (8), Focsani (7), Galati, Gura Humorului (7), Iasi (2), Lazarea, Moinesti (4), Onesti (2), Pascani, Piatra Neamt (8), Roman (9), Sfantu Gheorghe, Suceava (6), Targu Neamt (2), Targu Secuiesc, Tecuci (3), Topoloveni, Vatra Dornei (2), Voinesti, Vorona
iulL:468P:365.5M:39.03
-17.832
aug,23
39.3
dec,23








039
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
40.6
ian,24
36.8
mar,24
34.3
mar,24
39.5
apr,24
38.6
iun,24




iunL:431P:374.9M:40.2
-17.832
aug,23
39.3
dec,23








048
iun,23
39
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
40.6
ian,24
36.8
mar,24
34.3
mar,24
39.5
apr,24




maiL:434P:374.9M:40.2
-17.832
aug,23
39.3
dec,23








048
iun,23
39
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
40.6
ian,24
36.8
mar,24
34.3
mar,24
39.5
apr,24




aprL:394P:392.1M:39.86
+ 2-2424.8
apr.23
32
aug,23
39.3
dec,23







036.1
apr,23
48
iun,23
39
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
40.6
ian,24
36.8
mar,24
34.3
mar,24




marL:441P:357.2M:40.3
+ 2-2424.8
apr.23
32
aug,23
39.3
dec,23







036.2
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
48
iun,23
39
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
40.6
ian,24





febL:419P:357.2M:40.3
+ 2-2424.8
apr.23
32
aug,23
39.3
dec,23







036.2
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
48
iun,23
39
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
40.6
ian,24





ianL:493P:316.6M:40.25
+ 2-2424.8
apr.23
32
aug,23
39.3
dec,23







036.2
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
48
iun,23
39
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
42.3
oct,23






decL:486P:320.2M:37.6
+ 2-14.224.8
apr.23
32
aug,23








033.1
dec,22
36.2
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
48
iun,23
39
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
42.3
oct,23





novL:475P:320.2M:39.73
+ 2-14.224.8
apr.23
32
aug,23








033.1
dec,22
36.2
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
48
iun,23
39
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
42.3
oct,23





octL:557P:277.9M:39.22
+ 2-14.224.8
apr.23
32
aug,23








033.1
dec,22
36.2
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
48
iun,23
39
iul,23
40.9
aug,23






finalL:557P:277.9M:39.22
+ 2-14.224.8
apr.23
32
aug,23








033.1
dec,22
36.2
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
48
iun,23
39
iul,23
40.9
aug,23






sepL:530P:277.9M:39.22
+ 2-14.224.8
apr.23
32
aug,23








033.1
dec,22
36.2
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
48
iun,23
39
iul,23
40.9
aug,23






Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    7A
2023
    6A
  • 3B
2022
    1A
2020
    (136)
    2B
2019
    (23)
    3P
    10A
    7B
2018
    (18)
    5P
    13A
  • 6B
2017
    (58)
    3P
    11A
  • 9B
2016
    (106)
    1P
    17A
  • 1B
2015
    (189)
    3P
  • 10A
  • 3B
2014
    (711)
    2A
    2B
2013
    (1696)
    1A