Loc - CS:7
Loc - Open - all:107
Loc - Open - CS:1
Jucători:
Resita   CS   Zona 7

Turnee: 101
Localități: 26
Trofee: 8view all
1
7
Cat:
Total (A)

O
0
1
1
2 (2)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Csaky Tiberiu
Reșița
Player ID:15725
Loc cls:392
MP:29.32
Categoria:Open (OW)
MP min/max:27.26 / 30.03
Anul nașterii:1968
Head 2 Head: 98 turnee,747 meciuri:
431 won -- 316 lost344 adversari
H2H player ID
Matei Dumitru - Deva7-2
Lungu Marius - Oravita7-2
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara6-3
Murgu Ioan - Oravita6-2
Degianschi Obrad - Resita6-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie5-3
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita6-0
Dani Leo - Arad5-1
Olah Remus - Arad4-2
Boznea Daniel - Deva4-2
Nagy Iosif - Arad4-2
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu4-2
Neamt Doru - Arad3-3
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin3-3
Munteanu Constantin - Resita5-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud5-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea4-1
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj4-1
Lascu Marius - Timisoara4-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita3-2
Radu Constantin - Sibiu4-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva4-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara4-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes4-0
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg3-1
Androne Daniel - Petrila3-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara3-1
Muresan Florin - Deva2-2
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes2-2
Balmez Dorel - Oravita2-2
Tarlea Adrian - Deva3-0
Poenar Alin - Resita3-0
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj3-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara3-0
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj3-0
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca3-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad3-0
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare3-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes3-0
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea2-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad2-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara2-1
Gipsy King - Hunedoara2-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva2-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara2-1
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie2-1
Craiovan Victor - Resita2-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita2-1
Mirza Karim - Timisoara2-1
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane2-1
Balaj Roland - Arad2-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad2-1
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara2-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj2-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis2-0
Pop Danut - Dej2-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie2-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie2-0
Cretu Marian - Craiova2-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg2-0
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara2-0
Colda Dorin - Lupeni2-0
Oancea Eduard - Arad2-0
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure2-0
Kreider Helmuth - Germania2-0
Girlea Maria - Bucuresti2-0
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari2-0
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane2-0
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani2-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna2-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara2-0
Triff Raul - Deva2-0
Tasedan Adrian - Arad2-0
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca2-0
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia2-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-1
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-1
Ispas Dan - Timisoara1-1
Gatman Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-1
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-1
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-1
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-1
Telespan Konstantin - Sibiu1-1
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea1-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Cojocaru Ion - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia1-0
Dasca Giurgiu - Timisoara1-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara1-0
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul1-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita1-0
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul1-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus1-0
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad1-0
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni1-0
Strugar Ioan - Deda1-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-0
Nicola Gabriela - Timisoara1-0
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca1-0
Balog Mihai - Timisoara1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sain Emil - Timisoara1-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-0
Rus Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina1-0
Chivu Cornel - Craiova1-0
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita1-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj1-0
Matusan Florin - Timisoara1-0
Popa Paul - Sibiu1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Liontescu Cezar - Arad1-0
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni1-0
Sabau Victor - Arad1-0
Sorescu Velimir - Resita1-0
Lita Daniel - Oravita1-0
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-0
Munteanu Sorin - Arad1-0
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Jinga Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Kornya Tamas - Salonta1-0
Moca Alina - Medias1-0
Tina Constantin - Bocsa1-0
Coltau Aurica - Salonta1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Effler Stefan - Arad1-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva1-0
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud1-0
Puia Darius - Stremt1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia1-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita1-0
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj1-0
Sebesten Ervin - Lugoj1-0
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures1-0
Neda Cosmin - Lipova1-0
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara1-0
Stanusila Razvan - Dumbravita1-0
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita1-0
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara1-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Gutulescu Marian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Chiriac Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Lungoci Tudor - Craiova1-0
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea1-0
Vlad Maria Victoria - Bucuresti1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Gottvald Alfred - Bocsa1-0
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Gusan Boris - Turda1-0
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara1-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu1-0
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Miclea Ion - Lugoj1-0
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad1-0
Vlad Florin - Arad1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Clesiu Florin - Deva1-0
Girtoi Liviu - Resita1-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan1-0
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara1-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Doandes Laurentiu Adrian - Baile Herculane1-0
Dragomir Nicolae - Armenis1-0
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Homana Marius - Stremt1-0
Baltat Sebastian - Arad1-0
Doxan Adrian - Resita1-0
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu1-0
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua1-0
Buga Alexandru - Oravita1-0
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau1-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau1-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Bugarin Fabian - Lugoj1-0
Cristun Geanin - Resita1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Plavosin Florin - Timisoara1-0
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu1-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mihai Markus - Deva1-0
Pinter Denes - Becej1-0
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara1-0
Virlan Liviu - Timisoara1-0
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani1-0
Lazar Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita5-11
Turburan Ion - Resita0-12
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-11
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia4-6
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara4-5
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj3-4
Fekete Istvan - Arad3-4
Venter Liviu - Resita2-5
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita2-5
Lacatis Ghita - Arad1-6
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-6
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-5
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita2-3
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita2-3
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-4
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-4
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad1-4
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara1-4
Istrate Samir - Arad0-5
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-5
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-3
Petersi Nuri - Varset1-3
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-3
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-4
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-2
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-2
Bradea Lucian - Arad1-2
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-2
Manu Nicolae - Resita1-2
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-2
Kromek Iulian - Cugir0-3
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-3
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-3
Codau Vlad - Oradea0-3
Orban Madalina - Siret0-3
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-2
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Boata Edgar - Arad0-2
Florea Radu - Lugoj0-2
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia0-2
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad0-2
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-2
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-2
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-2
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-2
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-2
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-2
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-2
Hoancea Eugen - Deva0-2
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj0-2
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Manea Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Florescu Eleodor - Deva0-1
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu0-1
Popa Mircea - Brasov0-1
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara0-1
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-1
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul0-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-1
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni0-1
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca0-1
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Morosan Marian - Suceava0-1
Szivery Adrian - Arad0-1
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures0-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea0-1
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti0-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni0-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita0-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea0-1
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus0-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi0-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari0-1
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-1
Struna Adela - Arad0-1
Bucur Delia - Ludus0-1
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita0-1
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea0-1
Pufic Darko - Kladovo Serbia0-1
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Kincses Jozsef - Praid0-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad0-1
Craiu Andreea - Arad0-1
Fieraru George - Timisoara0-1
Vasiloni Angel - Ungaria0-1
Nitu Serban - Paulesti0-1
Zeremski Dejan - Becej0-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Bozga Dan - Arad0-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare0-1
Petrovic Zeljko - Belgrad0-1
Berki Milan - Arad0-1
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
2 Turnee Finale
10 Turnee A+
70 Turnee A
19 Turnee B
Aiud (5), Alba Iulia (4), Arad (16), Baile Herculane, Cheile Gradistei, Deva, Drobeta Tr Severin, Dumbravita (16), Hateg, Ilia (2), Lugoj (8), Oradea, Oravita (6), Reghin, Resita (21), Sanpaul AR, Santamaria Orlea, Sibiu, Simeria, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (2), Teius (2), Teregova, Timisoara (2), Varset (3), Victoria
iunL:392P:396.5M:29.32
-7.228.8
nov,23



21.4
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




22.629.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
24.9
dec,23
34.5
ian,24
35.6
ian,24
27
feb,24
24.4
apr,24
27.7
apr,24
28
mai,24
30.6
mai,24
maiL:406P:387.2M:28.95
-7.228.8
nov,23



21.4
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




22.623.4
mai,23
29.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
24.9
dec,23
34.5
ian,24
35.6
ian,24
27
feb,24
24.4
apr,24
27.7
apr,24

aprL:370P:407.4M:29.62
+ 4-22.130.4
apr.23
29.4
apr.23
28.8
nov,23

21.4
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




22.623.4
mai,23
29.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
24.9
dec,23
34.5
ian,24
35.6
ian,24
27
feb,24



marL:309P:436.8M:29.6
+ 4-22.130.4
apr.23
29.4
apr.23
28.8
nov,23

21.4
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




22.629.4
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
29.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
24.9
dec,23
34.5
ian,24
35.6
ian,24
27
feb,24


febL:325P:409.8M:29.84
+ 4-22.130.4
apr.23
29.4
apr.23
28.8
nov,23

21.4
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




22.629.4
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
29.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
24.9
dec,23
34.5
ian,24
35.6
ian,24



ianL:442P:339.7M:28.68
+ 4-22.130.4
apr.23
29.4
apr.23
28.8
nov,23

21.4
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




22.629.4
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
29.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23
24.9
dec,23





decL:433P:338.8M:28.68
+ 4-22.130.4
apr.23
29.4
apr.23
28.8
nov,23

21.4
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




22.624
dec,22
29.4
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
29.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23





novL:479P:317.2M:28.59
+ 4-14.930.4
apr.23
29.4
apr.23


21.4
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




22.624
dec,22
29.4
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
29.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23





octL:407P:345.6M:28.57
+ 4-14.930.4
apr.23
29.4
apr.23


21.4
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




22.628.4
oct,22
24
dec,22
29.4
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
29.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
31.8
sep,23




finalL:471P:317.3M:28.6
+ 4-14.930.4
apr.23
29.4
apr.23


21.4
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




22.637.3
sep,22
28.4
oct,22
24
dec,22
29.4
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
29.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23





sepL:447P:314.8M:28.39
+ 4-14.930.4
apr.23
29.4
apr.23


22.1
sep,22
21.4
aug,23




21.837.3
sep,22
28.4
oct,22
24
dec,22
29.4
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
29.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23





augL:426P:317.2M:30.03
+ 4-14.930.4
apr.23
29.4
apr.23


22.1
sep,22





11.134.5
aug,22
37.3
sep,22
28.4
oct,22
24
dec,22
29.4
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
29.2
iul,23
28.9
iul,23




Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    7A
2023
    2P
    7A
    3B
2022
    1P
    10A
  • 1B
2021
    (245)
    2P
    2A
2020
    (190)
    1A
    1B
2019
    (222)
    3P
    11A
    5B
2018
    (374)
    1P
    10A
    5B
2017
    (294)
    2P
    8A
  • 2B
2016
    (715)
    7A
2015
    (580)
    1P
    6A
2014
    (1347)
    1A
    1B
2013
    (2308)
    1B