Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 5-1 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 3-1 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 3-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 2-2 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 3-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Crainic Adrian - Orastie | 2-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 2-0 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 2-0 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 2-0 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 2-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 2-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 2-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 2-0 |
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 1-1 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 1-1 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Leorda Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Daniel Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mihu Dorel - Medias | 1-0 |
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Botian Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nechita Alexandru - Agnita | 1-0 |
Preda Sile - Focsani | 1-0 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sorescu Deian - Resita | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 1-0 |
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Cernejenco Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 1-0 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Ferencz Valentin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ujica Marin - Toplita | 1-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 1-0 |
Miklos Bernat - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Gyerko Albert - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Olaru Aurel - Medias | 1-0 |
Birtalan Bence - Sovata | 1-0 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 1-0 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Beschiu Daniel - Sibiu | 1-0 |