Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures | 3-2 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 2-2 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 3-0 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 3-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 2-1 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-1 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 2-1 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 2-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 2-0 |
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Oltean Ioan Octavian - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 2-0 |
Kocsis Marton - Aiud | 2-0 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 2-0 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 2-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Botez Radu - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Demeter Attila - Campia Turzii | 1-1 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-1 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-1 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 1-1 |
Oltean Silviu - Nasaud | 1-1 |
Kezdi Janos - Corund | 1-1 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-1 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-1 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 1-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-1 |
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea | 1-1 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-1 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 1-1 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 1-1 |
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Oneasa Silviu - Hateg | 1-0 |
Csordas Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Egri Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 1-0 |
Vitos Fodor Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Lungu Adrian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Muresan Codrean - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 1-0 |
Tarlea Adrian - Deva | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Vaida Octav - Oradea | 1-0 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ardelean Antonio - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 1-0 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Rus Oana - Oradea | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Brasoveanu Vali - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pica Horia - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Campean Oliviu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lirca Mihai - Reghin | 1-0 |
Medrea Mihai - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea | 1-0 |
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ratoi David - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 1-0 |
Kis Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Husar Andreea - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Purta Razvan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Popa Rares - Aiud | 1-0 |
Oprea Laurentiu - Medias | 1-0 |
Adorjani Andrea - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Hutton Istvan - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Matei Cosmin - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Hudisteanu Razvan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Deak Gyorgy - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Darjan Daniel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 1-0 |
Konya Elod - Aiud | 1-0 |
Stefanescu Tiberiu - Aiud | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Vlaicu Daniel - Marghita | 1-0 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-0 |
Grif Maria - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Buta Sebastian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Manta Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Pasca Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 1-0 |
Lup Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Prodan Iosif Lucian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Kutasi Ors - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Cevei Petre - Oradea | 1-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Csiki Istvan - Suseni | 1-0 |
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ujvari Iosif - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Forgacs Nicolas - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Klein Ferenc - Reghin | 1-0 |
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Prodan Daniel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sandu Cristian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Tamas Csaba Karoly - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 1-0 |
Negru Marius - Deva | 1-0 |
Campean Ovidiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 1-0 |
Baciu Cristian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 1-0 |
Gligoras Ianis - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Bartha Dezso - Sovata | 1-0 |
Papp Hunor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 1-0 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hidisan Cornel - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 1-0 |
Hritcu Alin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nagy Eduard - Deva | 1-0 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 1-0 |
Lazar Eva - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Danescu Marius - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Telespan Konstantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Metes Doru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-5 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 2-3 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 2-3 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-5 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-5 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-3 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-4 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-4 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-2 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-2 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 1-2 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-2 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-2 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 1-2 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 0-3 |
Ivan Ioan - Medias | 0-3 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 0-3 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 0-3 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 0-3 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 0-3 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 0-3 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 0-2 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 0-2 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Dragomir Mitica - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 0-2 |
Muresan Florin - Deva | 0-2 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Sosdean Cosmin - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 0-2 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-2 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-2 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 0-2 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 0-2 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 0-2 |
Dobrai Balazs - Satu Mare | 0-2 |
Zalar Marian - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 0-1 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Keresztes Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Marin Floricel - Brasov | 0-1 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 0-1 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 0-1 |
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului | 0-1 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 0-1 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 0-1 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg | 0-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Puiulet Iosif - Agnita | 0-1 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 0-1 |
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Forgacs Laurentiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 0-1 |
Serban Mircea - Brasov | 0-1 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Cazacu Valentin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Toader George - Agnita | 0-1 |
Bartha Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Popa Sorin - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Gligor George - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 0-1 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Todor Cristian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid | 0-1 |
Orosz Ervin - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Sebeni Cristi - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 0-1 |
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Rozenfeld Robert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB | 0-1 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 0-1 |
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Avram Rares - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 0-1 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 0-1 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 0-1 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 0-1 |
Bulzan Calin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 0-1 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 0-1 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 0-1 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 0-1 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 0-1 |
Baltag Alin - Medias | 0-1 |
Balint Doru - Alesd | 0-1 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Podar Gheorghe - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Kolbai Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 0-1 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 0-1 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 0-1 |
Rakoczi Artur - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 0-1 |
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari | 0-1 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-1 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 0-1 |
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Urzica Ioan - Toplita | 0-1 |
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni | 0-1 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Lup Silviu - Oradea | 0-1 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 0-1 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 0-1 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 0-1 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 0-1 |
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 0-1 |
Covaci Vasile - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bobos Marius - Apahida | 0-1 |
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Decsei Emma - Ludus | 0-1 |
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Virvorea Mihai - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare | 0-1 |
Pal Albert - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Radu Cosmin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara | 0-1 |
0 |
0 | 19.2 apr,23 | 26.1 mai,23 | 15` iun,23 | 23.3 aug,23 | 23.2 sep,23 | 24.8 oct,23 | 30.3 nov,23 | 21.6 nov,23 | 24.3 feb,24 | 25.5 mar,24 |
0 |
0 | 25.7 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 26.1 mai,23 | 15` iun,23 | 23.3 aug,23 | 23.2 sep,23 | 24.8 oct,23 | 30.3 nov,23 | 21.6 nov,23 | 24.3 feb,24 |
0 |
0 | 25.7 feb,23 | 25.7 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 26.1 mai,23 | 15` iun,23 | 23.3 aug,23 | 23.2 sep,23 | 24.8 oct,23 | 30.3 nov,23 | 21.6 nov,23 |
-7.7 | 31 ian,23 |
0 | 25.7 feb,23 | 25.7 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 26.1 mai,23 | 15` iun,23 | 23.3 aug,23 | 23.2 sep,23 | 24.8 oct,23 | 30.3 nov,23 | 21.6 nov,23 |
-7.7 | 31 ian,23 |
0 | 25.7 feb,23 | 25.7 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 26.1 mai,23 | 15` iun,23 | 23.3 aug,23 | 23.2 sep,23 | 24.8 oct,23 | 30.3 nov,23 | 21.6 nov,23 |
-7.7 | 31 ian,23 |
0 | 14.1 nov,22 | 25.7 feb,23 | 25.7 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 26.1 mai,23 | 15` iun,23 | 23.3 aug,23 | 23.2 sep,23 | 24.8 oct,23 |
-7.7 | 31 ian,23 |
0 | 14.1 nov,22 | 25.7 feb,23 | 25.7 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 26.1 mai,23 | 15` iun,23 | 23.3 aug,23 | 23.2 sep,23 |
-7.7 | 31 ian,23 |
0 | 23.8 sep,22 | 14.1 nov,22 | 25.7 feb,23 | 25.7 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 26.1 mai,23 | 15` iun,23 | 23.3 aug,23 |
-7.7 | 31 ian,23 |
23.9 sep,22 | 12 | 23.8 sep,22 | 14.1 nov,22 | 25.7 feb,23 | 25.7 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 26.1 mai,23 | 15` iun,23 | 23.3 aug,23 |