Loc - AB:4
Loc - Elite - all:221
Loc - Elite - AB:4
Jucători:
Aiud   AB   Zona 8

Turnee: 212
Localități: 59
Trofee: 19view all
6
2
11
Cat:
Total (A)

O
1
1
1
3 (3)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Dîrlea Ioan
Aiud
Player ID:15763
Loc cls:272
Tricou lider 2023:L
MP:33
MP calculat:32.16
Categoria:Elite (EDW)
MP min/max:24.84 / 33
Anul nașterii:1975

Blade:
FH:
Donic
BH:
Joola
Head 2 Head: 184 turnee,1327 meciuri:
705 won -- 622 lost696 adversari
H2H player ID
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu7-6
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie6-6
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures6-5
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu6-5
Damian Mircea - Bistrita7-3
Radu Constantin - Sibiu8-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria6-1
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni4-3
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca4-3
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin5-1
Vass Sandor - Beclean5-1
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca4-2
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca3-3
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni5-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu5-0
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni5-0
Puia Darius - Stremt5-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna5-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara5-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures4-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures4-1
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB4-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ4-1
Kromek Iulian - Cugir3-2
Ivan Ioan - Medias3-2
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara3-2
Dospinescu George - Sibiu4-0
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure4-0
Mal Denis - Baia Mare4-0
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures4-0
Bara Radu - Floresti4-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei3-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures3-1
Turburan Ion - Resita3-1
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni3-1
Sicoe Ioan - Turda3-1
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca3-1
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca3-1
Cir Florin - Razboieni3-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj3-1
Dani Leo - Arad2-2
Kaposta Victor - Arad2-2
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca2-2
Cristea Virgil - Cugir2-2
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu2-2
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj2-2
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni2-2
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj2-2
Zedler Csaba - Agnita3-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara3-0
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni3-0
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud3-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia3-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva3-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu3-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu3-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea3-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca3-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures2-1
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare2-1
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu2-1
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-1
Vana Florin - Turda2-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita2-1
Vajda Erno - Reghin2-1
Macovei Cristi - Iasi2-1
Bulzan Calin - Cluj Napoca2-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara2-1
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud2-1
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita2-1
Nitu Serban - Paulesti2-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare2-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu2-1
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ2-1
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare2-1
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca2-0
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures2-0
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia2-0
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara2-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara2-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca2-0
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj2-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare2-0
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca2-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu2-0
Brabete Danut - Deva2-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras2-0
Malene Petru - Fagaras2-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara2-0
Popa Paul - Sibiu2-0
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita2-0
Rozenfeld Robert - Cluj Napoca2-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad2-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti2-0
Damian Vasile - Nasaud2-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Balan Viorel - Bistrita2-0
Andreica Daniel - Viseu2-0
Aizner Imre - Ludus2-0
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea2-0
Tamsa Titus - Resita2-0
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt2-0
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti2-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara2-0
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie2-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara2-0
Liliac Andra - Sighisoara2-0
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu2-0
Barbuta Ioan - Dej2-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva2-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan2-0
Homana Marius - Stremt2-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg2-0
Dumitru George - Targoviste2-0
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures2-0
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca2-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes2-0
Hidisan Cornel - Campia Turzii2-0
Botez Radu - Targu Mures2-0
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare2-0
Tomoiaga Cosmin - Viseu2-0
Radu Cosmin - Ludus2-0
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita1-1
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold1-1
Biro Istvan - Reghin1-1
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti1-1
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-1
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-1
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-1
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov1-1
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus1-1
Braniste George - Bacau1-1
Marian Florin - Reghin1-1
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-1
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-1
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-1
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie1-1
Lungu Adrian - Nasaud1-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir1-1
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-1
Medve Mihai - Reghin1-1
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-1
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca1-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea1-1
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-1
Bal Adrian - Gherla1-1
Barabas Sandor - Toplita1-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-1
Luca Eugen - Aiud1-1
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus1-1
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni1-1
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni1-1
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-1
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti1-1
Pop Gabriel - Oradea1-1
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea1-1
Lup Silviu - Oradea1-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus1-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures1-1
Curtea Lucas - Viseu1-1
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu1-1
Nagy Eduard - Deva1-1
Beschiu Daniel - Sibiu1-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud1-1
Telespan Konstantin - Sibiu1-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-0
Ghioc Stefan - Nasaud1-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-0
Secu Virgil - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Anca Claudiu - Ludus1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita1-0
Zsok Arcadie - Deva1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Tarau Vasile - Brasov1-0
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges1-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-0
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni1-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov1-0
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia1-0
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Sandu Danut - Cluj Napoca1-0
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca1-0
Iliescu Dan - Pitesti1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Schuller Cristian - Sighisoara1-0
Ratiu Valer - Sibiu1-0
Filea Adonis - Sibiu1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Oprea Alexandru - Bistrita1-0
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt1-0
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Dragomir Mitica - Sibiu1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Zavaski Ioan - Dej1-0
Bocanel Nicolae - Lugoj1-0
Todor Arpad - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava1-0
Opris Dora - Ludus1-0
Ispas Dan - Timisoara1-0
Cuntan Ioan - Saliste1-0
Strugar Ioan - Deda1-0
Foca Dorin - Radauti1-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-0
Puiulet Iosif - Agnita1-0
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov1-0
Raportaru Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-0
Nastase Florin - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni1-0
Bujor Radu - Reghin1-0
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj1-0
Bercea Marius - Baia Mare1-0
Ticala Sorin - Aiud1-0
Pop Norbert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Matei Mirel - Brasov1-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea1-0
Moldovan Alin - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Rus Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu1-0
Kondort Dan - Sibiu1-0
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt1-0
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti1-0
Chira Angel - Baia Mare1-0
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Opris Olivia - Ludus1-0
Daniel Istvan Sr - Targu Mures1-0
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni1-0
Tutos Csaba - Oradea1-0
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Colda Dorin - Lupeni1-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Rosianu Nicolae - Sibiu1-0
Apalamarita Mara - Vatra Dornei1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti1-0
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-0
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla1-0
Pop Mihail - Cluj Napoca1-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin1-0
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Keszeg Lorand - Tarnaveni1-0
Torok Zoltan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Menyhart Attila - Reghin1-0
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara1-0
Campean Eugen - Dej1-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-0
R Cosmin - Sibiu1-0
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani1-0
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Andreica Iulian - Viseu1-0
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni1-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Campean Ionut - Viseu1-0
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna1-0
Onea Vlad - Baia Mare1-0
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti1-0
Bogza Dragos - Iasi1-0
Pinzar Alin - Suceava1-0
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu1-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti1-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-0
Cotca Diana - Oradea1-0
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud1-0
Chitas Vasile - Satu Mare1-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita1-0
Ghidiu Valer - Sighisoara1-0
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita1-0
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele1-0
Friciu Radu - Reghin1-0
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita1-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla1-0
Boiangiu Liviu Adrian - Brasov1-0
Ilcu Angela - Campia Turzii1-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste1-0
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-0
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara1-0
Pop Claudiu - Arad1-0
Cordos Beatrice - Baia Mare1-0
Marta Marcel - Timisoara1-0
Pop Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Lipan Florin - Vatra Dornei1-0
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni1-0
Husar Andreea - Targu Mures1-0
Lorincz Csaba - Sanpaul1-0
Stanciu Daniel - Alba Iulia1-0
Purta Razvan - Sibiu1-0
Sava Ioan - Orastie1-0
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara1-0
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-0
Barbos Florin - Bistrita1-0
Lungu Felicia Andrada - Targu Mures1-0
Gusan Boris - Turda1-0
Gligor Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Secrian Emanuel - Lugoj1-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-0
Eparu Matei - Ploiesti1-0
Podar Christian - Bistrita1-0
Lates Dorin - Sighisoara1-0
Muslea Radu - Sighisoara1-0
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-0
Faltisca Eugen - Viseu1-0
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad1-0
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures1-0
Carp Sergiu - Vulcan1-0
Varodi Daniel - Aiud1-0
Bradea Dorin - Aiud1-0
Dirlea Ana - Aiud1-0
Filimon Alexandru - Aiud1-0
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud1-0
Suciu Aurel - Aiud1-0
Clesiu Florin - Deva1-0
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara1-0
Dan Adrian - Stremt1-0
Nagy Attila - Suseni1-0
Florescu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Vale Nelu - Zalau1-0
Guta Catalin - Hunedoara1-0
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara1-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-0
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni1-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Golovaci Marin - Ucraina1-0
Olaru Aurel - Medias1-0
Catuneanu George - Oradea1-0
Vecian Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Puscas Razvan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita1-0
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad1-0
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Tsubera Ion - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Vig Andrei - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Novak Zoltan - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Borbeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani1-0
Mihal Alexandru - Deva1-0
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita1-0
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Klepp Lucas - Lipova1-0
Hagea Andra - Aiud1-0
Faraian Adrian - Aiud1-0
Marian Rares - Reghin1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Birtalan Levente - Sovata1-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau1-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea1-0
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu1-0
Tenea Cosmin - Sighisoara1-0
Covaci Vasile - Sighisoara1-0
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara1-0
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Majai Lehel - Sovata1-0
Enache Viorel - Brad1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-0
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures1-0
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla1-0
Dorog Abel - Simeria1-0
Pop Robert - Cugir1-0
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida1-0
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida1-0
Konti Florin - Apahida1-0
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Puscas Darius - Gherla1-0
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni1-0
Gruita Andrei - Aiud1-0
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea1-0
Beican Razvan - Bistrita1-0
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mihai Markus - Deva1-0
Kiraly Florin - Satu Mare1-0
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara1-0
Onute Marius - Zalau1-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Bodea Flaviu - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Toader Daniel Mihai - Alba Iulia1-0
Rusu Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-0
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-14
Orban Adrian - Apahida2-7
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie3-4
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara3-4
Muresan Florin - Deva2-5
Comsa Dan - Sibiu2-4
Neamt Doru - Arad2-4
Pop Danut - Dej2-4
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-4
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca2-4
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-5
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-6
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-6
Decean Darian - Sibiu2-3
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni2-3
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-4
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-4
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-4
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-4
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-4
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-5
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita0-5
Mal Calin - Baia Mare0-5
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-3
Boznea Daniel - Deva1-3
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-3
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-3
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-3
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-3
Demian Daniel - Arad0-4
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul0-4
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-4
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-4
Triff Raul - Deva0-4
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita1-2
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-2
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-2
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-2
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni1-2
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-2
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-2
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-2
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni1-2
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-2
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-2
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-2
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-2
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-2
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-2
Dranca David - Aiud1-2
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean1-2
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida1-2
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB1-2
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-3
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei0-3
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca0-3
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca0-3
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-3
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca0-3
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-3
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-3
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca0-3
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca0-3
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu0-3
Toader George - Agnita0-3
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi0-3
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare0-3
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-3
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-3
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-2
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-2
Zidar Victor - Reghin0-2
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus0-2
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava0-2
Antal Denes - Brasov0-2
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara0-2
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-2
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni0-2
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare0-2
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca0-2
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea0-2
Preda Ionut - Moinesti0-2
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca0-2
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-2
Stancalie Doru - Craiova0-2
Beches Andrei - Sibiu0-2
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi0-2
Marola Dan - Bacau0-2
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau0-2
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-2
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste0-2
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita0-2
Codau Vlad - Oradea0-2
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-2
Tipu Vlad - Iasi0-2
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea0-2
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud0-2
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau0-2
Cinca Daniel - Craiova0-2
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-2
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-2
Tasedan Adrian - Arad0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Nagy Endre - Reghin0-1
Dumitru Ioan - Bistrita0-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-1
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita0-1
Merai Janos - Oradea0-1
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia0-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-1
Moldovan Ioan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta0-1
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-1
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei0-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti0-1
Duceac Catalin - Botosani0-1
Stolearenco Igor - Galati0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni0-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu0-1
Tira Viorel - Bistrita0-1
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-1
Balauca Cornel - Botosani0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Pasare Mihnea - Hunedoara0-1
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau0-1
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea0-1
Hencz Zoltan - Ungaria0-1
Hrehoret Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Iordache Eugen - Braila0-1
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul0-1
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti0-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova0-1
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca0-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej0-1
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei0-1
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti0-1
Kezdi Janos - Corund0-1
Puscas Arpad - Gherla0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Szivery Adrian - Arad0-1
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie0-1
Florea Vasile - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila0-1
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea0-1
Sencu Victor - Targoviste0-1
Hruban Andrei - Dej0-1
Kovacs Eduard - Balan0-1
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara0-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva0-1
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-1
Istrate Samir - Arad0-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei0-1
Ionica Maria - Pitesti0-1
Panait Adrian - Braila0-1
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau0-1
Serban Marian - Orastie0-1
Stroe Ionel - Bacau0-1
Sovea Sorin - Suceava0-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-1
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras0-1
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei0-1
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava0-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-1
Ionel Mircea - Ploiesti0-1
Nicola Marian - Constanta0-1
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova0-1
Fulop Attila - Aiud0-1
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni0-1
Onofrei Dan - Oradea0-1
Ferencz Valentin - Tarnaveni0-1
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus0-1
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Chesei Lucian - Baia Mare0-1
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures0-1
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani0-1
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani0-1
Berila Radu - Bacau0-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-1
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti0-1
Kalman Suha - Oradea0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita0-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Stingaciu Alexandru - Vulcana Bai0-1
Filimon Lucian - Bistrita0-1
Balanescu Florin - Iasi0-1
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures0-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-1
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-1
Bob Raul Fineas - Cluj Napoca0-1
Stefan Patrick - Brasov0-1
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Grosan Mircea - Dej0-1
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj0-1
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin0-1
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad0-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia0-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-1
Docea Beniamin - Aiud0-1
Pavlenko Iustina Cristina - Ucraina0-1
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci0-1
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea0-1
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Pop Alexandru - Oradea0-1
Bothazan Florin - Dej0-1
Fieraru George - Timisoara0-1
Pop Stefan - Zalau0-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-1
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Galatan Razvan - Bistrita0-1
Zalar Marian - Tarnaveni0-1
Mihu Florin - Mioveni0-1
Bilt Catalin - Suceava0-1
Algeorge Pop Eduard - Arad0-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad0-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-1
Stefanescu Tiberiu - Aiud0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Urzica Ioan - Toplita0-1
Breje Marin - Zalau0-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara0-1
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea0-1
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni0-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-1
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-1
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca0-1
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti0-1
Birtalan Bence - Sovata0-1
Popescu Radu - Arad0-1
Vonhaz Julia - Cluj Napoca0-1
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes0-1
Bobos Marius - Apahida0-1
Hoancea Eugen - Deva0-1
Mates Flavius - Arad0-1
Kolumban David - Targu Mures0-1
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras0-1
Szekely Karoly - Targu Mures0-1
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara0-1
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia0-1
Danila Alexandru - Cugir0-1
7 Turnee Finale
17 Turnee A+
162 Turnee A
26 Turnee B
Agnita (3), Aiud (19), Alba Iulia (6), Apahida (7), Arad (3), Bacau, Batos, Bistrita (9), Blejoi, Brasov (2), Cheile Gradistei (3), Cluj Napoca (8), Cugir (2), Deda (6), Dej (8), Deva (4), Ditrau, Dumbravita, Fagaras, Falticeni, Floresti, Focsani, Gherla (2), Hunedoara (2), Ileanda (2), Ilia, Jidvei (2), Lazarea (2), Ludus (2), Lugoj (3), Medias (13), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (3), Ocna Sibiului (6), Odorheiu Secuiesc (4), Oradea (4), Piatra Neamt, Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin (10), Resita, Sanpaul AR (3), Sebes (2), Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu (19), Sighetu Marmatiei, Sighisoara, Simeria (2), Sovata, Targoviste, Targu Jiu (2), Targu Mures (9), Tarnaveni, Teius (7), Topoloveni, Uriu (3), Vatra Dornei (3), Victoria (2), Vintu de Jos (2), Viseu de Sus (2)
aprL:272P:480.9M:33Mc:32.16
-5.622.6
sep,23



30.4
mai,23
30.8
aug,23
28
oct,23



44.626.6
oct,23
37.1
oct,23
25.8
nov,23
27.8
nov,23
24.1
nov,23
29
dec,23
37.1
dec,23
35
ian,24
32.7
ian,24
28`
feb,24
40.7
mar,24
36.1
mar,24
marL:226P:502.9M:33Mc:30.23
-5.622.6
sep,23



30.1
mar,23
30.4
mai,23
30.8
aug,23
28
oct,23


59.727.8
sep,23
24.8
oct,23
26.6
oct,23
37.1
oct,23
25.8
nov,23
27.8
nov,23
24.1
nov,23
29
dec,23
37.1
dec,23
35
ian,24
32.7
ian,24
28`
feb,24
febL:218P:500M:33Mc:29.83
-5.622.6
sep,23



30.1
mar,23
30.4
mai,23
30.8
aug,23
28
oct,23


59.725.1
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
24.8
oct,23
26.6
oct,23
37.1
oct,23
25.8
nov,23
27.8
nov,23
24.1
nov,23
29
dec,23
37.1
dec,23
35
ian,24
32.7
ian,24
ianL:206P:504.5M:33Mc:28.49
-12.226.2
ian,23
22.6
sep,23


30.1
mar,23
30.4
mai,23
30.8
aug,23
28
oct,23


59.727.8
aug,23
23.3
aug,23
25.1
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
24.8
oct,23
26.6
oct,23
37.1
oct,23
25.8
nov,23
27.8
nov,23
24.1
nov,23
29
dec,23
37.1
dec,23
decL:193P:510.2M:28.09
-15.915
dec,22
26.2
ian,23
22.6
sep,23

30.1
mar,23
30.4
mai,23
30.8
aug,23
28
oct,23


59.725.6
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
27.8
aug,23
23.3
aug,23
25.1
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
24.8
oct,23
26.6
oct,23
37.1
oct,23
25.8
nov,23
27.8
nov,23
24.1
nov,23
novL:186P:512.3M:28.68
-15.915
dec,22
26.2
ian,23
22.6
sep,23

30.1
mar,23
30.4
mai,23
30.8
aug,23
28
oct,23


59.727.8
iul,23
27.9
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
25.6
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
27.8
aug,23
23.3
aug,23
25.1
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
24.8
oct,23
26.6
oct,23
37.1
oct,23
octL:204P:501.9M:28.06
-15.915
dec,22
26.2
ian,23
22.6
sep,23

26.4
oct,22
30.1
mar,23
30.4
mai,23
30.8
aug,23


58.929.6
iun,23
25.8
iun,23
25.1
iul,23
27.8
iul,23
27.9
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
25.6
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
27.8
aug,23
23.3
aug,23
25.1
sep,23
27.8
sep,23
finalL:212P:499.2M:27.85
-15.915
dec,22
26.2
ian,23
22.6
sep,23

26.4
oct,22
30.1
mar,23
30.4
mai,23
30.8
aug,23


58.920.3
mai,23
26.9
iun,23
29.6
iun,23
25.8
iun,23
25.1
iul,23
27.8
iul,23
27.9
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
25.6
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
27.8
aug,23
23.3
aug,23
sepL:220P:482.2M:27.85
-10.315
dec,22
26.2
ian,23


26.4
oct,22
30.1
mar,23
30.4
mai,23
30.8
aug,23


58.920.3
mai,23
26.9
iun,23
29.6
iun,23
25.8
iun,23
25.1
iul,23
27.8
iul,23
27.9
iul,23
17.9
iul,23
25.6
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
27.8
aug,23
23.3
aug,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    7A
2023
    4P
    27A
  • 2B
2022
    1P
    29A
  • 2B
2021
    (107)
    3P
    6A
2020
    (129)
    5A
2019
    (166)
    4P
    17A
  • 4B
2018
    (120)
    3P
  • 16A
  • 9B
2017
    (208)
    4P
  • 15A
  • 4B
2016
    (263)
    3P
    17A
    4B
2015
    (494)
    2P
    17A
    1B
2014
    (1631)
    2A
2013
    (1154)
    4A