Jucători:
Targu Mures   MS   Zona 6

Turnee: 78
Localități: 28
Trofee: 57view all
46
4
7
Cat:
Total (A)

M
1
0
0
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Simon Csaba
Târgu Mureș
Player ID:15861
Loc cls:
MP:
MP last:51.8
MP min/max:48.45 / 52.26

Blade:
Joola Panther
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05 FX
BH:
Yasaka Anti Power
Head 2 Head: 60 turnee,548 meciuri:
504 won -- 44 lost263 adversari
H2H player ID
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea12-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc12-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures8-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni8-0
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures7-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca5-3
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar6-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni6-1
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita5-2
Apian Florin - Bistrita6-0
Petrus Florin - Zalau6-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca6-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca5-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei5-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca5-0
Anca Octavian - Ludus5-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures5-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca5-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni5-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie4-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul4-1
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus4-0
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia4-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti4-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures4-0
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni4-0
Durdun George - Bucuresti4-0
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca4-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej4-0
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia4-0
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti4-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures4-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid4-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita3-1
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca3-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi3-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures3-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni3-1
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin3-1
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca3-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea3-0
Zidar Victor - Reghin3-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni3-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures3-0
Roman Iulian - Brasov3-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni3-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt3-0
Pop Danut - Dej3-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures3-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj3-0
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ3-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid3-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure3-0
Pop Sorin - Bistrita3-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca3-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia3-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures3-0
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni3-0
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare3-0
Tamas Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara3-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita3-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita3-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures3-0
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti3-0
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita3-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni3-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea3-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed3-0
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures3-0
Medve Mihai - Reghin2-1
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca2-1
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava2-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud2-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani2-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti2-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea2-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara2-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus2-0
Avram Victor - Arad2-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov2-0
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti2-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca2-0
Albu Vlad - Iasi2-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii2-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti2-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni2-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni2-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt2-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni2-0
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea2-0
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-0
Oltean Paul - Cluj Napoca2-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures2-0
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca1-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti1-1
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-1
Leorda Rares - Reghin1-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-0
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures1-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ursan Viorel - Radauti1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-0
Ursulean Florin - Straja1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov1-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-0
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti1-0
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Voinea Sorin - Galati1-0
Radu Costica - Galati1-0
Tarau Vasile - Brasov1-0
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni1-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-0
Boaca Valentin - Branesti1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar1-0
Calin Mihai - Barlad1-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni1-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara1-0
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani1-0
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Wischegg Robert - Galati1-0
Mathe Mihai - Ludus1-0
Pop Cosmin - Turda1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Irimia Sorin - Moinesti1-0
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu1-0
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul1-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Marian Florin - Reghin1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova1-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Suciu Cristian - Dej1-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-0
Opris Dora - Ludus1-0
Hidisan Lucian - Campia Turzii1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu1-0
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir1-0
Arion Costel - Galati1-0
Balogh Attila - Oradea1-0
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Florea Vasile - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Nagy Lorincz - Carei1-0
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni1-0
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni1-0
Barabas Zoltan - Targu Mures1-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-0
Muntean Radu - Arad1-0
Sipos Nandor - Targu Mures1-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-0
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti1-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati1-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau1-0
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures1-0
Sanduly Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni1-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare1-0
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti1-0
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti1-0
Marola Mihai - Bacau1-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-0
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-0
Galban Calin - Viseu1-0
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla1-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-0
Balazs Csaba - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-0
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures1-0
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta1-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Koloman Todor - Dej1-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Tipu Vlad - Iasi1-0
Taranu Nicusor - Tulcea1-0
Pinzar Andrei - Medias1-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-0
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Rusin Iaroslav - Ucraina1-0
Barsan Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures1-0
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Buta Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Bucur Delia - Ludus1-0
Balazs Jozsef - Corund1-0
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-0
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Silo Kalman - Targu Mures1-0
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Kutasi Ors - Sanpaul1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Aanei Cristian - Putna1-0
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Iordan Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Zajzon Pal - Targu Mures1-0
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Dumitrescu Adrian - Constanta1-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-0
Badea Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Jenei Barnabas - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Birtalan Bence - Sovata1-0
Caminschi Mihai - Constanta1-0
Ripan Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Robciuc Vasile - Cluj Napoca1-0
State Malin - Bucuresti1-0
Farcas Dan - Zalau1-0
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures1-3
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca1-2
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures1-2
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-3
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-2
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita0-1
Moldovan Iulia - Ludus0-1
Hudusan Andreea - Targu Mures0-1
Fodor Adrian - Ludus0-1
Sterea Viorel - Constanta0-1
Szilagyi Paul - Bistrita0-1
8 Turnee A+
53 Turnee A
17 Turnee B
Aiud (2), Apahida, Arad, Bacau, Bistrita (3), Brasov, Cheile Gradistei (3), Cluj Napoca (3), Corund (3), Deda (4), Dej (3), Ditrau (2), Dumbraveni, Gheorgheni (2), Lazarea (3), Medias, Miercurea Ciuc, Ocna Mures, Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc, Oradea, Piatra Neamt, Reghin (9), Sibiu (3), Slobozia, Targu Mures (22), Targu Secuiesc, Topoloveni (2)
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
2021
    (3)
    2P
  • 4A
  • 2B
2020
    (1)
    1P
  • 4A
2019
    (1)
    4P
  • 17A
  • 5B
2018
    (261)
    1P
    7A
  • 1B
2017
    (613)
    4A
  • 1B
2016
    (308)
    5A
  • 2B
2015
    (297)
    3A
  • 4B
2014
    (333)
    4A
  • 1B
2013
    (307)
    4A
  • 1B