Bregar Dan - Alba Iulia | 3-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 2-1 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 2-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-1 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-1 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Bunea Aurel - Salciua | 1-0 |
Pop Mihai - Dej | 1-0 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Popa Dorina - Deva | 1-0 |
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Biro Mara - Aiud | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin Lucian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Cinebuji Attila - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ilea Radu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lupu Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Catana Albert - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Duda Daniel - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Dumitru Ovidiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 1-0 |
Luncean Andrei - Blaj | 1-0 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 1-0 |
Todea Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Simion Luana - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Macarie Ovidiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Oprea Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moca Alexandru - Ludus | 1-0 |
Milna Sorin - Ludus | 1-0 |
Muresan Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 0-2 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 0-2 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 0-2 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 0-2 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 0-2 |
Avram Iancu - Petrosani | 0-2 |
Birtalan Casian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Szakacs Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 0-1 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 0-1 |
Ticala Sorin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 0-1 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 0-1 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 0-1 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 0-1 |
Puia Darius - Stremt | 0-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 0-1 |
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud | 0-1 |
Dan Adrian - Stremt | 0-1 |
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Stoican Adrian - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Sarosi Zoltan - Ungaria | 0-1 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 0-1 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Varadi Daniel - Aiud | 0-1 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-1 |
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 0-1 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 0-1 |
Pop Robert - Cugir | 0-1 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 0-1 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 0-1 |
Biraut Emil - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Lazar Eva - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Batista Lucian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
0 |
0 | 13.1 mar,23 | 12.4 nov,23 | 13.5 feb,24 |
0 |
0 | 13.1 mar,23 | 12.4 nov,23 |
0 |
0 | 13.1 mar,23 | 12.4 nov,23 |
0 |
0 | 13.1 mar,23 | 12.4 nov,23 |
0 |
0 | 10.2 nov,22 | 13.1 mar,23 |
0 |
0 | 10.2 nov,22 | 13.1 mar,23 |
0 |
0 | 10.2 nov,22 | 13.1 mar,23 |
0 |
13.2 sep,22 | 6.6 | 10.2 nov,22 | 13.1 mar,23 |
0 |
13.2 sep,22 | 6.6 | 12.3 aug,22 | 10.2 nov,22 | 13.1 mar,23 |