Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 5-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 3-1 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 3-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 2-2 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 3-0 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 3-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 2-1 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 2-0 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari | 2-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 2-0 |
Iordache Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj | 2-0 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 2-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 2-0 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 1-1 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-1 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Preda Ionut - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 1-1 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 1-1 |
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita | 1-1 |
Tornea Daniel - Toplita | 1-1 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 1-1 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 1-1 |
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina | 1-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Fratea Aurel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Biro Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Zbancu Leo - Deva | 1-0 |
Iancu George - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 1-0 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ilie Cristian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-0 |
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Filea Adonis - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Zedler Csaba - Agnita | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Dragomir Mitica - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-0 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 1-0 |
Plopisan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Oltean Silviu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 1-0 |
Aihan Velula - Constanta | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Sutoris Cornel - Medias | 1-0 |
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 1-0 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Mircescu Cosmin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Vasiluta Iulian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Puia Darius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Firica Lucian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sandulean Ruxandra - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Dorling Raul - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 1-0 |
Pica Horia - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Moca Mara - Medias | 1-0 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Blag Eugen - Turda | 1-0 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 1-0 |
Grozavescu Andrei - Turda | 1-0 |
Oltean Erik - Turda | 1-0 |
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Hila Beatrice - Medias | 1-0 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-0 |
Dragulin Amalia - Constanta | 1-0 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lefter Marius - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Ciungan Sara - Aiud | 1-0 |
Popa Rares - Aiud | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Liliac Andra - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Rus Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cristia Alexie Narcis - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Trif Stefana - Dej | 1-0 |
Silo Kalman - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Duca Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Misca Ovidiu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Raducanu Briana - Constanta | 1-0 |
Seceta Andreas - Medias | 1-0 |
Iana Remus - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Baciu Emil - Galautas | 1-0 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |