Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 0-5 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-4 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-3 |
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 0-2 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 0-2 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 0-2 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-2 |
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj | 0-2 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Nagy Endre - Reghin | 0-1 |
Dumitru Ioan - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Tira Ioan - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 0-1 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 0-1 |
Spermezan Dorel - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Puscas Arpad - Gherla | 0-1 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 0-1 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Toader George - Agnita | 0-1 |
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 0-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 0-1 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-1 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 0-1 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 0-1 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 0-1 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 0-1 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 0-1 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Doru Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Gimbuta Catalin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Suvei Ioan - Bistrita | 0-1 |