Loc - BZ:16
Loc - Elite - all:568
Loc - Elite - BZ:5
Jucători:
Buzau   BZ   Zona 4

Turnee: 42
Localități: 10
Trofee: 6view all
2
1
3
Baceanu Constantin
Buzău
Player ID:17031
Loc cls:1525
MP:36.35
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:25.7 / 36.5
Head 2 Head: 39 turnee,303 meciuri:
181 won -- 122 lost247 adversari
H2H player ID
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti4-0
Chiru Sorin - Campina3-1
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti2-1
Brulea Petre - Paulesti2-1
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti2-1
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti2-0
Vestineanu Ionut - Slobozia2-0
Pavel Nicolae - Braila2-0
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau2-0
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste2-0
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste2-0
Boaca Danut - Buzau2-0
Budescu Marian - Galati2-0
Anton Dragos - Focsani2-0
Panait Constantin - Mizil2-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti2-0
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni2-0
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti2-0
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti2-0
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau2-0
Mihu Marian - Focsani2-0
Olareanu Madalina - Ramnicu Sarat2-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-1
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-1
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza1-1
Dima Victor - Azuga1-1
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi1-1
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti1-1
Ivan Adrian - Tulcea1-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-1
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti1-1
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste1-1
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Antal Denes - Brasov1-0
Pribeagu Claudiu - Pitesti1-0
Stolearenco Igor - Galati1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Dodu Costica - Focsani1-0
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti1-0
Dumitru Traian - Bucuresti1-0
Leiba Romeo - Varbilau1-0
Noragiu Paul - Targoviste1-0
Ilie Octavel - Braila1-0
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Sultan Valentin - Craiova1-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus1-0
Florea Marian - Targoviste1-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti1-0
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag1-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-0
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau1-0
Negrea Petrut - Comanesti1-0
Irimia Madalin - Baicoi1-0
Dogaru Bianca - Baicoi1-0
Olaru Viorel - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Raportaru Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Preda Sile - Focsani1-0
Bodea Vasile - Panciu1-0
Dumbrava Ovidiu - Focsani1-0
Barbu Vasile - Brasov1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava1-0
Manta Viorel - Baicoi1-0
Panait Adrian - Braila1-0
Butacu Daniel - Bacau1-0
Scanteie Iulian - Buzau1-0
Socaci Marian - Braila1-0
Stanciu Viorel - Ploiesti1-0
Miculescu Alexandru - Piatra Neamt1-0
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti1-0
Dobre Titus - Bucuresti1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani1-0
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia1-0
Hanganu George - Brasov1-0
Mocanu Delia - Galati1-0
Malene Petru - Fagaras1-0
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj1-0
Balanescu Boby - Ploiesti1-0
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti1-0
Anescu Andu - Dragasani1-0
Bolocan Daniel - Braila1-0
Vasile Razvan - Braila1-0
Adam Teodor - Buzau1-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte1-0
Piperea Florin - Campina1-0
Mocanu Stefan - Targoviste1-0
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil1-0
Iamandei Sebastian - Valenii de Munte1-0
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-0
Pirlea Claudiu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-0
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria1-0
Ciocau Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Bitoiu Horia - Azuga1-0
Lupoaie Ionut - Barcea1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Tufa Gigi - Galati1-0
Gurita Ionut - Babadag1-0
Carata Catalin - Tulcea1-0
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Florea Flavian - Valenii de Munte1-0
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Popa Ion - Ploiesti1-0
Pricop Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Salariu Adrian - Buftea1-0
Barca George - Pitesti1-0
Rosoga Ana - Constanta1-0
Marin Cristi - Braila1-0
Sarbu Romulus - Ploiesti1-0
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti1-0
Zbant Mihai - Tulcea1-0
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci1-0
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-0
Dumitrache Adrian - Sinaia1-0
Sandulache Corneliu - Certesti1-0
Pascu Cristian - Ploiesti1-0
Sabin Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti1-0
Cangea Tudor - Galati1-0
Enache Costel - Tatarani1-0
Aldea Eduard - Buzau1-0
Bassam Gemayel - Bucuresti1-0
Bonciu Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta1-0
Pascu Razvan - Magureni1-0
Concea Alin - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Jantea Marin - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Dragu Fanel - Slobozia1-0
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti1-0
Tanase Dan - Braila1-0
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges1-0
Ghiurutan Razvan - Bucuresti1-0
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti1-0
Ianos Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Guluta Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti1-0
Voinea Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Alecu Luca - Bucuresti1-0
Calin Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste1-3
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea1-2
Zainescu Corneliu - Galati0-2
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina0-2
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-2
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste0-2
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni0-2
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat0-2
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti0-2
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti0-2
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov0-2
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov0-2
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti0-2
Costache Laurentiu - Buzau0-2
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud0-1
Petenchi Edmond - Roman0-1
Uzuneanu Costica - Galati0-1
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti0-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Toma Iulian - Braila0-1
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia0-1
Panait Genu - Teisani0-1
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti0-1
Nitu Victor - Slobozia0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Puiu Dragos - Urlati0-1
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti0-1
Radu Florin - Ploiesti0-1
Megan Alexandra - Bucuresti0-1
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov0-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni0-1
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau0-1
Iordache Eugen - Braila0-1
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti0-1
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani0-1
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt0-1
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Andreescu Liviu - Urlati0-1
Postole Aurel - Buzau0-1
Codreanu Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu0-1
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti0-1
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu0-1
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia0-1
Dragoi Andrei - Azuga0-1
Sencu Victor - Targoviste0-1
Serban Bogdan - Bucuresti0-1
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia0-1
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi0-1
Niculescu Gabriel - Bucuresti0-1
Samoila Ion - Babadag0-1
Sterie Georgiana - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt0-1
Popa Alexandru Iulian - Buzau0-1
Jalba Vlad - Iasi0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Tihi Aurelian - Oradea0-1
Dospinescu George - Sibiu0-1
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Arabagiu Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Stoica Sandel - Focsani0-1
Dobrila Petru - Braila0-1
Solcan Florin - Constanta0-1
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti0-1
Tofan Marius - Constanta0-1
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati0-1
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani0-1
Constantinescu Rares - Braila0-1
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati0-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-1
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea0-1
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti0-1
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Amran Alkerim - Bucuresti0-1
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti0-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-1
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Ionescu Eduard - Constanta0-1
Teodorescu Radu - Bucuresti0-1
Ciubotaru George - Buzau0-1
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-1
Negrea Bogdan - Moreni0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-1
Mocanu Georgian - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Moise Bianca - Ploiesti0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Brunshtein Yehudit - Israel0-1
2 Turnee Finale
4 Turnee A+
26 Turnee A
10 Turnee B
Baicoi (6), Braila (5), Bucuresti (9), Buzau (4), Focsani (4), Ploiesti (8), Slobozia, Targoviste, Urlati, Valenii de Munte (3)
iunL:1525P:100.7M:36.35
0









038.8
iun,23
28`
aug,23
33.9
oct,23









maiL:1520P:100.7M:36.35
0









038.8
iun,23
28`
aug,23
33.9
oct,23









aprL:1524P:100.7M:36.35
0









038.8
iun,23
28`
aug,23
33.9
oct,23









marL:1487P:100.7M:36.35
0









038.8
iun,23
28`
aug,23
33.9
oct,23









febL:1456P:100.7M:36.35
0









038.8
iun,23
28`
aug,23
33.9
oct,23









ianL:1417P:100.7M:36.35
0









038.8
iun,23
28`
aug,23
33.9
oct,23









decL:1389P:100.7M:36.35
0









038.8
iun,23
28`
aug,23
33.9
oct,23









novL:1173P:127.5M:36.13
-8.935.7
nov,22









038.8
iun,23
28`
aug,23
33.9
oct,23









octL:1176P:128.6M:36.5
-8.935.7
nov,22









035
oct,22
38.8
iun,23
28`
aug,23









finalL:1152P:128.6M:36.5
-8.935.7
nov,22









035
oct,22
38.8
iun,23
28`
aug,23









sepL:1122P:128.6M:36.5
-8.935.7
nov,22









035
oct,22
38.8
iun,23
28`
aug,23









augL:1286P:100.6M:36.5
-8.935.7
nov,22









035
oct,22
38.8
iun,23










Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    3A
2022
    1A
    2B
2021
    (947)
    1P
2020
    (1029)
    1P
    2A
2019
    (2709)
    2B
2018
    (1988)
    1A
2017
    (529)
    5A
  • 2B
2016
    (294)
    3P
    8A
  • 4B
2015
    (1524)
    1P
  • 5A
2014
    (2024)
    1A