Loc - SV:25
Loc - Open - all:164
Loc - Open - SV:6
Jucători:
Suceava   SV   Zona 1

Turnee: 118
Localități: 20
Trofee: 10view all
2
4
4
Ianos Valentin
Suceava
Player ID:17046
Loc cls:481
MP:27.87
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:14.63 / 29.85
Head 2 Head: 99 turnee,684 meciuri:
372 won -- 312 lost348 adversari
H2H player ID
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti8-2
Donisan Costel - Pascani5-3
Stefan Narcis - Botosani6-1
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti6-0
Baciu Adrian - Pascani5-1
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti4-2
Tanase Gabi - Suceava5-0
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani5-0
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani4-1
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea3-2
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi4-0
Buzila Adrian - Botosani4-0
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti3-1
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt3-1
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt3-1
Salavastru Petru - Botosani2-2
Albu Constantin - Suceava2-2
Gagea Marian - Botosani2-2
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani2-2
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos2-2
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului2-2
Ochian Andrei - Botosani2-2
Brandusan Lucian - Straja3-0
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani3-0
Lupu Cristian - Botosani3-0
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani3-0
Barabancea Lili - Iasi3-0
Jurgiu Marian - Botosani3-0
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani3-0
Mititelu Daniel - Botosani3-0
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt2-1
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei2-1
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei2-1
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani2-1
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti2-1
Havris Rares - Botosani2-1
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti2-1
Pavlenko Iustina Cristina - Ucraina2-1
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti2-0
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt2-0
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani2-0
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani2-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani2-0
Aldea Andrei - Roman2-0
Dobrincu Vlad - Iasi2-0
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti2-0
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei2-0
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni2-0
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita2-0
Nistor Andreea - Botosani2-0
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani2-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures2-0
Visan Victor - Slobozia2-0
Medvediuc Lucian - Siret2-0
Avram Marian - Botosani2-0
Bors Vlad Cristian - Botosani2-0
Dolis Narcis - Comanesti2-0
Tronciu Gabriel - Roman2-0
Paduraru Riana - Bacau2-0
Ungureanu Petrica - Pascani2-0
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani2-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj2-0
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt2-0
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani2-0
Rugina Adrian - Botosani2-0
Rusu Lucian - Suceava2-0
Busuioc Robert - Radauti2-0
Dumitriu Vitalie - Moldova-Larga2-0
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni1-1
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei1-1
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-1
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului1-1
Posteuca Lucian - Botosani1-1
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani1-1
Butacu Daniel - Bacau1-1
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava1-1
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-1
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni1-1
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi1-1
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei1-1
Bilt Cristian - Suceava1-1
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui1-1
Zaharia Nicolae - Suceava1-1
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani1-1
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti1-1
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-1
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi1-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-1
Cervicescu Laurentiu - Botosani1-1
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi1-1
Cazac Victor - Moldova-Briceni1-1
Ursan Viorel - Radauti1-0
Poturu Ioan - Pascani1-0
Rus Andrei - Brasov1-0
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni1-0
Carpovici Sergiu - Falticeni1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui1-0
Oruc Cahit - Roman1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Rosca Adela - Galanesti1-0
Pletea Octavian - Sibiu1-0
Liahu Doru - Botosani1-0
Ursulean Daniel - Straja1-0
Matei Razvan - Bucuresti1-0
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau1-0
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava1-0
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Cotoara Toader - Suceava1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava1-0
Gora Madalin - Radauti1-0
Majeru Adrian - Radauti1-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau1-0
Leteanu Marius - Bacau1-0
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni1-0
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei1-0
Alupoaie Dumitru - Iasi1-0
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-0
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei1-0
Hanganu George - Brasov1-0
Duman Iulian - Halaucesti1-0
Bordianu Bogdan - Falticeni1-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-0
Oancea Marian - Bacau1-0
Isaic Radu - Bacau1-0
Caltea Liviu - Pascani1-0
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Romascan Victor - Suceava1-0
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil1-0
Pal Marius - Halaucesti1-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni1-0
Stoean Mircea - Bacau1-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti1-0
Mihut Benone - Pascani1-0
Marin Cristi - Braila1-0
Cotca Diana - Oradea1-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare1-0
Sufletel Margareta - Alba Iulia1-0
Chiriac Octavian - Botosani1-0
Pintrijel Eugen - Targu Neamt1-0
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt1-0
Robciuc Doru - Suceava1-0
Voinea Razvan - Bacau1-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Fedot Valentin - Tulcea1-0
Iosif Radu - Barlad1-0
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava1-0
Calancea Dragos - Siret1-0
Cracana Lucian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Asavetei Daniel - Botosani1-0
Pralea Horia Serban - Botosani1-0
Mandrila Daniel - Iasi1-0
Aldea Gheorghe - Suceava1-0
Gvinda Vasile - Suceava1-0
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas1-0
Mindru Marin - Sarmas1-0
Corduneanu Mihai - Dorohoi1-0
Pohaci Claudiu - Dorohoi1-0
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau1-0
Magdici Daniel - Roman1-0
Oglage Claudiu - Suceava1-0
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita1-0
Ionica Marius - Comanesti1-0
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta1-0
Suciu Andrei - Borsec1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Lita Constantin - Putna1-0
Maxim Andrei - Iasi1-0
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti1-0
Aanei Cristian - Putna1-0
Gavrilei Constantin - Pascani1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni1-0
Ianos Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau1-0
Dretcanu Iustin - Botosani1-0
Froicu Danut - Botosani1-0
Stefancu Mihai - Botosani1-0
Surdu Marius - Braila1-0
Dumitru George - Targoviste1-0
Caragut Igori - Moldova1-0
Pascariu Vasile - Suceava1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Zmau Silviu Ovidiu - Botosani1-0
Mihai Cezar Marian - Botosani1-0
Lupu Gabriel - Piatra Neamt1-0
Titirig Corneliu - Gura Humorului1-0
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Popa Gelu - Focsani1-0
Venin Constantin - Suceava1-0
Panzariu Flavius - Falticeni1-0
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti1-0
Rusu Tudor - Suceava1-0
Ilie Viorel - Falticeni1-0
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava1-0
Beican Razvan - Bistrita1-0
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava1-0
Balan Constantin - Galanesti1-0
Galanton Yanis - Suceava1-0
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare1-0
Litvin Stefan - Ucraina1-0
Benderschi Alexandru - Moldova-Briceni1-0
Digolean Alexandru - Moldova-Larga1-0
Crutarciuc Alexandru Sr - Moldova-Lipcani1-0
Bilt Catalin - Suceava5-7
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava2-6
Fotia Iulian - Bacau2-6
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava2-5
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani2-5
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani2-4
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos2-4
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi2-4
Chiriac Marius - Botosani1-5
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus0-6
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni2-3
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani2-3
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti2-3
Rauh Andrei - Moldova2-3
Vieru Costica - Botosani1-4
Plamada Iulian - Putna1-4
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV1-4
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-3
Morosan Marian - Suceava0-4
Stroe Ionel - Bacau0-4
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt0-4
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna0-4
Balauca Cornel - Botosani1-2
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni1-2
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava1-2
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani1-2
Nicu Constantin - Iasi1-2
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-2
Pinzar Alin - Suceava1-2
Macovei Cristi - Iasi1-2
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-2
Goleanu Remus - Marginea1-2
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau0-3
Braniste George - Bacau0-3
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-3
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava0-3
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei0-3
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi0-3
Bendescu Matei - Iasi0-3
Nicu G - x0-2
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei0-2
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti0-2
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-2
Nistor Florin - Comanesti0-2
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani0-2
Cobzaru Radu - Deva0-2
Popescu Mihai Sorin - Straja0-2
Marola Dan - Bacau0-2
Pacuraru Cristian - Suceava0-2
Dranca Ana Maria - Vatra Dornei0-2
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi0-2
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava0-2
Balanescu Florin - Iasi0-2
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti0-2
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti0-2
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt0-2
Paval Mihai - Iasi0-2
Grimaliuc Alexandru - Suceava0-2
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni0-2
Creciun Radu - Moldova0-2
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni0-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud0-1
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni0-1
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni0-1
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold0-1
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani0-1
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-1
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele0-1
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava0-1
Sengoz Mehmet - Botosani0-1
Ureche Ioan - Botosani0-1
Rusu Radu - Falticeni0-1
Hurloi Gelu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Plamada Lucian - Iasi0-1
Tudosi Petru - Suceava0-1
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava0-1
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Volostiuc Marius - Suceava0-1
Foca Stefan - Radauti0-1
Socaci Sorin - Panciu0-1
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cojocaru Adrian - Suceava0-1
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-1
Vass Sandor - Beclean0-1
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti0-1
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani0-1
Mihalea Lucian - Suceava0-1
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava0-1
Tanu Mihai - Tecuci0-1
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau0-1
Balaita Mihai - Bacau0-1
Miculescu Alexandru - Piatra Neamt0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Sovea Sorin - Suceava0-1
Cocea Catalin - Iasi0-1
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare0-1
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Vasiloiu Mihai - Focsani0-1
Galatanu Silviu - Bacau0-1
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin0-1
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti0-1
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani0-1
Berila Radu - Bacau0-1
Tipu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Chiriac Petru - Roman0-1
Balan Viorel - Bistrita0-1
Laic Mihai - Roman0-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-1
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau0-1
Pelin Dumitru - Iasi0-1
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt0-1
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele0-1
Darie Daniel - Comanesti0-1
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti0-1
Vladianu Marian - Iasi0-1
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti0-1
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-1
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni0-1
Flutur Ghita - Granicesti0-1
Tap Maia - Moldova-Balti0-1
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Kovtun Nadia - Ucraina0-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau0-1
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Pylypenko Vladyslav - Ucraina0-1
2 Turnee Finale
4 Turnee A+
68 Turnee A
44 Turnee B
Bacau, Botosani (16), Brasov, Cheile Gradistei, Cluj Napoca, Comanesti (3), Falticeni (19), Gura Humorului (15), Piatra Neamt (5), Putna (8), Radauti (4), Reghin, Roman, Salcea (4), Saveni, Siret (2), Suceava (27), Targu Neamt, Vatra Dornei (4), Vorona (3)
iunL:481P:346.1M:27.87
-30.232
aug,23
30
aug,23
35.3
ian,24
23.5
ian,24






027.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
22.5
aug,23
21.6
aug,23
25.9
sep,23
24.1
nov,23
29
dec,23
29
feb,24


maiL:475P:346.1M:27.87
-30.232
aug,23
30
aug,23
35.3
ian,24
23.5
ian,24






027.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
22.5
aug,23
21.6
aug,23
25.9
sep,23
24.1
nov,23
29
dec,23
29
feb,24


aprL:464P:355.9M:28.19
-30.232
aug,23
30
aug,23
35.3
ian,24
23.5
ian,24






031.4
apr,23
27.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
22.5
aug,23
21.6
aug,23
25.9
sep,23
24.1
nov,23
29
dec,23
29
feb,24

marL:445P:355.9M:28.19
-30.232
aug,23
30
aug,23
35.3
ian,24
23.5
ian,24






031.4
apr,23
27.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
22.5
aug,23
21.6
aug,23
25.9
sep,23
24.1
nov,23
29
dec,23
29
feb,24

febL:439P:348.5M:28.11
-30.232
aug,23
30
aug,23
35.3
ian,24
23.5
ian,24






031.4
apr,23
27.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
22.5
aug,23
21.6
aug,23
25.9
sep,23
24.1
nov,23
29
dec,23


ianL:440P:340.3M:27.58
+ 4-26.124
apr.23
18.5
apr.23
32
aug,23
30
aug,23






031.4
apr,23
27.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
22.5
aug,23
21.6
aug,23
25.9
sep,23
24.1
nov,23
29
dec,23


decL:428P:340.3M:27.04
+ 4-26.124
apr.23
18.5
apr.23
32
aug,23
30
aug,23






023
dec,22
27.6
dec,22
31.4
apr,23
27.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
22.5
aug,23
21.6
aug,23
25.9
sep,23
24.1
nov,23

novL:389P:345.6M:27.27
+ 4-26.124
apr.23
18.5
apr.23
32
aug,23
30
aug,23






029.4
nov,22
23
dec,22
27.6
dec,22
31.4
apr,23
27.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
22.5
aug,23
21.6
aug,23
25.9
sep,23

octL:339P:389M:27.42
+ 4-26.124
apr.23
18.5
apr.23
32
aug,23
30
aug,23
28.9
oct,22





14.529.4
nov,22
23
dec,22
27.6
dec,22
31.4
apr,23
27.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
22.5
aug,23
21.6
aug,23
25.9
sep,23

finalL:303P:411M:28.84
+ 4-26.124
apr.23
18.5
apr.23
32
aug,23
30
aug,23
28.9
oct,22





14.533.2
sep,22
37.2
sep,22
29.4
nov,22
23
dec,22
27.6
dec,22
31.4
apr,23
27.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
22.5
aug,23
21.6
aug,23
sepL:254P:452.2M:28.82
+ 6-24.925.3
apr.23
24
apr.23
18.5
apr.23
32
aug,23
28.5
sep,22
28.9
oct,22




28.733.2
sep,22
37.2
sep,22
29.4
nov,22
23
dec,22
27.6
dec,22
31.4
apr,23
27.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
22.5
aug,23
21.6
aug,23
augL:235P:459.1M:29.09
+ 8-23.626.8
apr.23
25.3
apr.23
24
apr.23
18.5
apr.23
28.5
sep,22
28.9
oct,22




28.729
aug,22
26.5
aug,22
33.2
sep,22
37.2
sep,22
29.4
nov,22
23
dec,22
27.6
dec,22
31.4
apr,23
27.4
iun,23
23.7
iun,23
25.7
iul,23
26.6
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
    2B
2023
    10A
    7B
2022
    3P
    10A
  • 4B
2021
    (622)
    2P
  • 7A
  • 4B
2020
    (917)
    1A
    3B
2019
    (976)
    6A
    4B
2018
    (834)
    5A
    3B
2017
    (1037)
    5A
    3B
2016
    (504)
    1P
    10A
  • 3B
2015
    (707)
    8A
    6B
2014
    (789)
    5A
    5B