Loc - HD:97
Loc - Avansati - all:951
Loc - Avansati - HD:25
Jucători:
Orastie   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 70
Localități: 20
Trofee: 1view all
1
Zdrenghea Mircea
Orăștie
Player ID:17148
Loc cls:3278
MP:15
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:14.18 / 25.7
Head 2 Head: 54 turnee,375 meciuri:
180 won -- 195 lost263 adversari
H2H player ID
Cobzaru Radu - Deva2-2
Decean Darian - Sibiu3-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB3-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva3-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan3-0
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni3-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie2-1
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani2-1
Muresan Florin - Deva2-1
Tatar Dorel - Calan2-1
Vass Sandor - Beclean2-1
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud2-1
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus2-1
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie2-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia2-0
Gog Vasile - Salciua2-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad2-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara2-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva2-0
Neamtu Andreea - Arad2-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu2-0
Banu Florentin - Timisoara2-0
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara2-0
Gusan Boris - Turda2-0
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara2-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara2-0
Negru Marius - Deva2-0
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara1-1
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia1-1
Furca Alexandru - Hunedoara1-1
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-1
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-1
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-1
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-1
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-1
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj1-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-1
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita1-1
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara1-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-1
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie1-1
Hila Beatrice - Medias1-1
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni1-1
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-1
Popescu Radu - Arad1-1
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-1
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-1
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia1-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-0
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara1-0
Filea Adonis - Sibiu1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj1-0
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Dezso Attila - Dej1-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-0
David Cosmin - Hunedoara1-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea1-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva1-0
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni1-0
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara1-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Rus Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Szekely Gheorghe - Blaj1-0
Giosan Marcel - Galati1-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-0
Morar Ovidiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare1-0
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti1-0
Bogdan Alexandru - Cisnadie1-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni1-0
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-0
Rus Alin - Baia Mare1-0
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-0
Oancea Marian - Bacau1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Munteanu Sorin - Arad1-0
Coste Rafael - Lupeni1-0
Tima Bogdan - Alba Iulia1-0
Katona Sandor - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj1-0
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Puia Darius - Stremt1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Luca Octavian - Tulcea1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Nemeroczi Stefan - Baia Mare1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Miclea George - Aiud1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Oniga Paul - Blaj1-0
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures1-0
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud1-0
Furca Marius - Timisoara1-0
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni1-0
Tascau Adrian - Simeria1-0
Matei Alin - Arad1-0
Ilisiu Cristian - Alba Iulia1-0
Popa Decebal - Alba Iulia1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Surugiu Dragos - Resita1-0
Szabo Raul - Hateg1-0
Andoni Marian - Hunedoara1-0
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Gherman Romulus - Arad1-0
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii1-0
Ispan Stefan - Teius1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida1-0
Konti Florin - Apahida1-0
Luca Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin1-0
Orban Levente - Sovata1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara1-0
Volanin Rares - Sibiu1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-3
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-3
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-4
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara0-4
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-4
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-2
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-2
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-2
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-3
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-3
Serban Marian - Orastie0-3
Sutoris Cornel - Medias0-3
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara0-3
Turburan Ion - Resita0-3
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures0-3
Moldovan Ioan - Cluj Napoca0-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-2
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie0-2
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu0-2
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg0-2
Toader George - Agnita0-2
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni0-2
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni0-2
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-2
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia0-2
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara0-2
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-2
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea0-1
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Petcu Daniel - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj0-1
Popa Radu - Deva0-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Tarau Vasile - Brasov0-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad0-1
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Tincu Catalin - Hunedoara0-1
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu0-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Demian Daniel - Arad0-1
Boata Edgar - Arad0-1
Radu Constantin - Sibiu0-1
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges0-1
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg0-1
Florea Radu - Lugoj0-1
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni0-1
Brabete Danut - Deva0-1
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara0-1
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti0-1
Ghile Ioan - Oradea0-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova0-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei0-1
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu0-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Cernejenco Constantin - Sibiu0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Lungu Marius - Oravita0-1
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Damian Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara0-1
Popa Paul - Sibiu0-1
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni0-1
Valcica Paul Luca - Uricani0-1
Bercea Sorin - Resita0-1
Koloman Todor - Dej0-1
Venter Liviu - Resita0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita0-1
Balan Viorel - Bistrita0-1
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud0-1
Doru Lucian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dorling Raul - Cisnadie0-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-1
Struna Adela - Arad0-1
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu0-1
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau0-1
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare0-1
Bothazan Florin - Dej0-1
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele0-1
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara0-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-1
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara0-1
Duca Marius - Sibiu0-1
Dobinda Dinu - Arad0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-1
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara0-1
Olaru Aurel - Medias0-1
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca0-1
Balaj Roland - Arad0-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-1
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia0-1
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Kiss Attila - Crasna0-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria0-1
Enache Viorel - Brad0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Jurj Sorin - Calan0-1
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida0-1
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures0-1
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia0-1
1 Turnee Finale
3 Turnee A+
51 Turnee A
15 Turnee B
Agnita, Aiud (3), Alba Iulia (5), Arad (5), Cugir (2), Dej (2), Deva (10), Hunedoara, Ilia, Lugoj (3), Medias (8), Ocna Sibiului (5), Orastie, Resita (3), Sebes, Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu (12), Targu Jiu, Teius (2), Vintu de Jos (3)
iulL:3278P:15M:15
0









015
iul,23











iunL:3306P:15M:15
0









015
iul,23











maiL:3286P:15M:15
0









015
iul,23











aprL:1971P:62.3M:22.23
+ 2-6.425.7
apr.23









026
apr,23
15
iul,23










marL:1735P:75.2M:22.23
+ 2-6.425.7
apr.23









012.9
mar,23
26
apr,23
15
iul,23









febL:1683P:75.2M:22.23
+ 2-6.425.7
apr.23









012.9
mar,23
26
apr,23
15
iul,23









ianL:1418P:100.6M:25.7
+ 2-6.425.7
apr.23









025.4
ian,23
12.9`
mar,23
26
apr,23
15`
iul,23








decL:1390P:100.6M:25.7
+ 2-6.425.7
apr.23









025.4
ian,23
12.9`
mar,23
26
apr,23
15`
iul,23








novL:1252P:116.3M:25.7
+ 2-6.425.7
apr.23









015.7
nov,22
25.4
ian,23
12.9`
mar,23
26
apr,23
15`
iul,23







octL:1249P:116.3M:25.7
+ 2-6.425.7
apr.23









015.7
nov,22
25.4
ian,23
12.9`
mar,23
26
apr,23
15`
iul,23







finalL:1225P:116.3M:25.7
+ 2-6.425.7
apr.23









015.7
nov,22
25.4
ian,23
12.9`
mar,23
26
apr,23
15`
iul,23







sepL:1193P:116.3M:25.7
+ 2-6.425.7
apr.23









015.7
nov,22
25.4
ian,23
12.9`
mar,23
26
apr,23
15`
iul,23







Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    4A
    1B
2022
    7A
    2B
2020
    (633)
    2A
2019
    (772)
    1P
    8A
    4B
2018
    (735)
    3A
    2B
2017
    (433)
    3P
    9A
    2B
2016
    (723)
    9A
    1B
2015
    (963)
    5A
    2B
2014
    (902)
    4A
    1B