Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 5-0 |
Flutur Ghita - Granicesti | 3-0 |
Cristescu Radu - Botosani | 2-0 |
Bartos Adrian - Iasi | 2-0 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 2-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-1 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 1-1 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 1-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-1 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 1-1 |
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti | 1-1 |
Gotca Adrian - Iasi | 1-1 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Caragut Artem - Moldova | 1-1 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 1-1 |
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV | 1-1 |
Pintilie Carol - Iasi | 1-1 |
Cozma Ioan - Buhusi | 1-1 |
Rusti Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Chetan Laurean - Reghin | 1-0 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Tudosi Petru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 1-0 |
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Mihalea Lucian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Petra Ioan - Balan | 1-0 |
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Moraru Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Andronic Ioan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Caltea Liviu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Tabacaru Jenica - Focsani | 1-0 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Martiniuc Vasile - Botosani | 1-0 |
Panzariu Teodor - Botosani | 1-0 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Patrascu Marius - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 1-0 |
Calancea Dragos - Siret | 1-0 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Grosu Mihai Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Voloseniuc Mihai - Botosani | 1-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 1-0 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Iniceru George - Targu Frumos | 1-0 |
Maxim Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 1-0 |
Gavrilei Constantin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Cocotan Vasile - Oltenita | 1-0 |
Paval Mihai - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 1-0 |
Rauh Andrei - Moldova | 1-0 |
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 1-0 |
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Constantin Filip - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Cernat Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Baciu Adrian - Pascani | 1-0 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Gavrilei Adelina - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Tatu Ion - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Cumpaniciu Alexandru Alin - Barlad | 1-0 |
Soarice Danut - Faurei | 1-0 |
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Barcan Adrian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Rugina Adrian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Morosan Sara - Horodnic de Sus | 1-0 |
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea | 1-0 |
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Harabagiu Tudor - Botosani | 1-0 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Andru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Gaman Alin - Marginenii de Jos | 1-0 |
Avram Iancu - Petrosani | 1-0 |
Dumitru Ovidiu - Buzau | 1-0 |
Hogea Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Fulop Oscar - Reghin | 1-0 |
Ciocanel Stefan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Teaca Gheorghe - Moldova-Drochia | 1-0 |
Trandafir Iosif - Galati | 1-0 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 1-3 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-3 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 1-3 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 1-2 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 0-3 |
Buzila Adrian - Botosani | 0-3 |
Carnu Eugen - Bacau | 0-2 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 0-2 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 0-2 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 0-2 |
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi | 0-2 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 0-2 |
Mihailova Victoria - Moldova | 0-2 |
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus | 0-2 |
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava | 0-2 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 0-1 |
Hetriuc Petrica - Suceava | 0-1 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Marin Alexandru - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 0-1 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 0-1 |
Avram Gabriel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 0-1 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 0-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 0-1 |
Olaru Cristian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 0-1 |
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani | 0-1 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci | 0-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Boaca Danut - Buzau | 0-1 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 0-1 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan | 0-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 0-1 |
Pavlenko Iustina Cristina - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Savka Iana - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 0-1 |
Calin Anisoara - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 0-1 |
Halbedel Marcel - Bacau | 0-1 |
Vasile Gica - Vulcana Bai | 0-1 |
Arseniuc Alexandru - Campulung Mold | 0-1 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Rausche Valentin - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Iacubenco Arsenii - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Iacubenco Artemii - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Negru Marius - Deva | 0-1 |
Goleanu Remus - Marginea | 0-1 |
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-1 |
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi | 0-1 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 0-1 |
Grimaliuc Alexandru - Suceava | 0-1 |
Patapi Alexandru - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Andrei Iordan - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Curtea Lucas - Viseu | 0-1 |
Curtea Daniel - Viseu | 0-1 |
Bulgari Serghei - Moldova-Briceni | 0-1 |
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni | 0-1 |
Ianculovici Svetozar - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Lescinscaia Inna - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Alexandru Vasile - Iasi | 0-1 |
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus | 0-1 |
Busuioc Robert - Radauti | 0-1 |
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau | 0-1 |
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV | 0-1 |
Popescu Marius - Suceava | 0-1 |
Toader Ovidiu - Balan | 0-1 |
Damian Gelu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Delev Andreea - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Sava Andrei - Iasi | 0-1 |
Dascalu Mihnea Stefan - Suceava | 0-1 |
-17.1 | 15.2 nov,23 | 15 dec,23 | 21.5 dec,23 | 17 dec,23 |
21.4 aug,23 | 15 sep,23 | 18.6 feb,24 | 27.5 | 23.6 iul,23 | 19.1 iul,23 | 15 sep,23 | 15 dec,23 | 15 ian,24 | 15.8 feb,24 | 16.5 feb,24 | 17.2 feb,24 |
-17.1 | 15.2 nov,23 | 15 dec,23 | 21.5 dec,23 | 17 dec,23 |
21.4 aug,23 | 15 sep,23 | 18.2 | 23.6 iul,23 | 19.1 iul,23 | 15 sep,23 | 15 dec,23 | 15 ian,24 |
-17.1 | 15.2 nov,23 | 15 dec,23 | 21.5 dec,23 | 17 dec,23 |
21.4 aug,23 | 15` sep,23 | 18.2 | 23.6 iul,23 | 19.1 iul,23 | 15` sep,23 | 15` dec,23 |
-23.5 | 15 mai,23 | 41.3 iul,23 | 22.5 aug,23 | 15.2 nov,23 |
21.4 aug,23 | 15` sep,23 | 18.2 | 23.9 dec,22 | 23.6 iul,23 | 19.1 iul,23 | 15` sep,23 |
-26.2 | 26.1 nov,22 | 15 mai,23 | 41.3 iul,23 | 22.5 aug,23 |
21.4 aug,23 | 15` sep,23 | 18.2 | 24 nov,22 | 23.9 dec,22 | 23.6 iul,23 | 19.1 iul,23 | 15` sep,23 |
-26.2 | 26.1 nov,22 | 15 mai,23 | 41.3 iul,23 | 22.5 aug,23 |
21.4 aug,23 | 15` sep,23 | 18.2 | 24 nov,22 | 23.9 dec,22 | 23.6 iul,23 | 19.1 iul,23 | 15` sep,23 |
-26.2 | 26.1 nov,22 | 15 mai,23 | 41.3 iul,23 | 22.5 aug,23 |
21.4 aug,23 | 15` sep,23 | 18.2 | 24 nov,22 | 23.9 dec,22 | 23.6 iul,23 | 19.1 iul,23 |
-26.2 | 26.1 nov,22 | 15 mai,23 | 41.3 iul,23 | 22.5 aug,23 |
21.4 aug,23 | 10.7 | 24 nov,22 | 23.9 dec,22 | 23.6 iul,23 | 19.1 iul,23 |
-20.6 | 26.1 nov,22 | 15 mai,23 | 41.3 iul,23 |
0 | 24 nov,22 | 23.9 dec,22 | 23.6 iul,23 | 19.1 iul,23 |