Loc - HR:42
Loc - Avansati - all:135
Loc - Avansati - HR:8
Jucători:
Balan   HR   Zona 6

Penalizare: 6 pct
Turnee: 31
Localități: 14
Trofee: 2view all
2
Iojiban Gheorghe
Bălan
Suspendat: 31.08.2024

Player ID:17622
Loc cls:974
MP:15.6
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:6.95 / 15.6
Head 2 Head: 30 turnee,213 meciuri:
91 won -- 122 lost163 adversari
H2H player ID
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau3-0
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-0
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara2-1
Orban Koppany - Sovata2-1
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni2-1
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita2-1
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni2-0
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau2-0
Handra Benedek - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Cojocariu Vasile - Comanesti2-0
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti1-1
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt1-1
Meggyes Andras - Sovata1-1
Toader Ovidiu - Balan1-1
Keresztes Attila - Micfalau1-1
Damian Gelu - Comanesti1-1
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti1-0
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Muresan Codrean - Targu Mures1-0
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta1-0
Puiu Andrei - Botosani1-0
Anton Calin - Sibiu1-0
Bartha Laszlo Sr - Valea Scurta1-0
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti1-0
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt1-0
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau1-0
Spaller Teodora - Nasaud1-0
Cioloca Stefan - Reghin1-0
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle1-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Popescu Horia - Sinaia1-0
Szabo Zsolt - Sovata1-0
Cserei Gabor - Sovata1-0
Csaki Zsolt - Tomesti1-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau1-0
Birtalan Attila - Crasna1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Vida Alexandru - Targu Mures1-0
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Cofari Eugen - Sovata1-0
Magura Casian - Constanta1-0
Gheorghe Catalin - Ploiesti1-0
Bartha David - Sovata1-0
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni1-0
Suciu Mihai - Borsec1-0
Katona Gellert - Targu Mures1-0
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures1-0
Kolumban Levente - Targu Mures1-0
Sandru Rares - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Oprea Ramona - Brasov1-0
Galanton Yanis - Suceava1-0
Cantemir Constantin Mihai - Fagaras1-0
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-0
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Man Ionut - Dej1-0
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Bostan Culita - Moinesti1-0
Campean Matei - Targu Mures1-0
Vasiliu Alin - Panciu1-0
Bartha Lorant - Micfalau1-0
Molnar Andras - Targu Mures1-0
Baltateanu Cezar - Brasov1-0
Hogea Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-0
Birtalan Casian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Kantor Imre - Reghin1-0
Mateut Vasile - Zalau1-0
Spatar Peter - Agnita1-0
Szasz Zalan - Estelnic1-0
Tobosaru Stefan - Brasov1-0
Dalalau Dora - Targu Mures1-0
Lovasz Vilmos Sr - Gheorgheni1-0
Roca Liliana - Tarnaveni1-0
Baricz Dezso - Joseni1-3
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni0-4
Orban Levente - Sovata0-4
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas1-2
Suciu Andrei - Borsec1-2
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc0-3
Chetan Laurean - Reghin0-2
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava0-2
Dragos Matei - Brasov0-2
Mindru Marin - Sarmas0-2
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni0-2
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera0-2
Munteanu Corneliu - Vaslui0-2
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Sandu Petru Adrian - Buhusi0-2
Orban Mark - Sovata0-2
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita0-1
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov0-1
Rosu Dan - Brasov0-1
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti0-1
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus0-1
Mihaila Robert - Breaza0-1
Dimache Marian - Braila0-1
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea0-1
Mathe Attila - Bistrita0-1
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov0-1
Lazar Ionel - Pufesti0-1
Bordas Zsolt - Santionlunca0-1
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca0-1
Harabagiu Doru - Bucuresti0-1
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt0-1
Foris Dana - Baia Mare0-1
Costache Marian - Brasov0-1
Dolis Narcis - Comanesti0-1
Nagy Attila - Suseni0-1
Havas Peter - Reghin0-1
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas0-1
Mihai Adrian - Botosani0-1
Gal Farkas Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov0-1
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea0-1
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni0-1
Mavrodin Cristian - Oltenita0-1
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Bucsoiu Vlad - Brasov0-1
Radu Ciprian - Brasov0-1
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov0-1
Negulescu Cristi - Sinaia0-1
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata0-1
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca0-1
Csulak Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Topala Alexandru - Moldova-Balti0-1
Cranta Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt0-1
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni0-1
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov0-1
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures0-1
Iacobut Catalin - Bacau0-1
Farkas Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures0-1
Vieriu Mirel - Focsani0-1
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara0-1
Bokor Zsolt - Sovata0-1
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov0-1
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures0-1
Morosan Ionel - Radauti0-1
Rusu Alin Adrian - Bacau0-1
Grama Aurel - Bistrita0-1
Tala Medard - Micfalau0-1
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Petrut Patrick - Aiud0-1
Sirbu David Alexandru - Targoviste0-1
Popoi Ionut - Moinesti0-1
Marginean Catalin - Aiud0-1
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Oprea Bogdan Andrei - Cluj Napoca0-1
Moca Alexandru - Ludus0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
Pop Dan - Targu Mures0-1
Croitoru Doru - Vaslui0-1
Ungureanu Gheorghita - Focsani0-1
Balllo Szabolcs - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
1 Turnee Finale
1 Turnee A+
18 Turnee A
11 Turnee B
Brasov (3), Bucuresti, Ditrau (2), Joseni (2), Lazarea (6), Miercurea Ciuc (2), Moinesti, Piatra Neamt (3), Reghin (2), Siculeni, Sovata (3), Targu Mures (3), Targu Secuiesc, Tarnaveni
iunL:974P:194.1M:15.6
-105
oct,23
15.3
nov,23
15.7
apr,24
4.2
apr,24
14.9
sep,23





7.55`
iul,23
13.2
sep,23
15.1
nov,23
16.8
dec,23
14.8
ian,24
16.2
mar,24
14.5
mar,24
13.2
mai,24
17.3
mai,24
15.4
mai,24


maiL:1050P:171.5M:15.17
-105
oct,23
15.3
nov,23
15.7
apr,24
4.2
apr,24
14.9
sep,23





7.511
mai,23
12.3
mai,23
5`
iul,23
13.2
sep,23
15.1
nov,23
16.8
dec,23
14.8
ian,24
16.2
mar,24
14.5
mar,24



aprL:1053P:172.8M:14.98
+ 2-9.814
apr.23
5
iun,23
5
oct,23
15.3
nov,23
14.9
sep,23





7.511
mai,23
12.3
mai,23
5`
iul,23
13.2
sep,23
15.1
nov,23
16.8
dec,23
14.8
ian,24
16.2
mar,24
14.5
mar,24



marL:1119P:154.1M:14.55
+ 2-9.814
apr.23
5
iun,23
5
oct,23
15.3
nov,23
14.9
sep,23





7.512
mar,23
11
mai,23
12.3
mai,23
5`
iul,23
13.2
sep,23
15.1
nov,23
16.8
dec,23
14.8
ian,24




febL:962P:182.3M:14.46
+ 2-9.814
apr.23
5
iun,23
5
oct,23
15.3
nov,23
14.9
sep,23





7.513
feb,23
15.2
feb,23
12
mar,23
11
mai,23
12.3
mai,23
5`
iul,23
13.2
sep,23
15.1
nov,23
16.8
dec,23
14.8
ian,24


ianL:978P:172.5M:14.42
+ 2-9.814
apr.23
5
iun,23
5
oct,23
15.3
nov,23
14.9
sep,23





7.55`
ian,23
13
feb,23
15.2
feb,23
12
mar,23
11
mai,23
12.3
mai,23
5`
iul,23
13.2
sep,23
15.1
nov,23
16.8
dec,23


decL:1047P:155.7M:14.13
+ 2-9.814
apr.23
5
iun,23
5
oct,23
15.3
nov,23
14.9
sep,23





7.55`
ian,23
13
feb,23
15.2
feb,23
12
mar,23
11
mai,23
12.3
mai,23
5`
iul,23
13.2
sep,23
15.1
nov,23



novL:1013P:155.9M:13.84
+ 4-9.514
apr.23
14
apr.23
5
iun,23
5
oct,23
14.9
sep,23





7.514.3
nov,22
5`
ian,23
13
feb,23
15.2
feb,23
12
mar,23
11
mai,23
12.3
mai,23
5`
iul,23
13.2
sep,23



octL:889P:183.6M:13.98
+ 4-11.312.2
dec,22
14
apr.23
14
apr.23
5
iun,23
14.9
oct,22
14.9
sep,23




14.914.3
nov,22
5`
ian,23
13
feb,23
15.2
feb,23
12
mar,23
11
mai,23
12.3
mai,23
5`
iul,23
13.2
sep,23



finalL:921P:176.5M:13.83
+ 4-11.312.2
dec,22
14
apr.23
14
apr.23
5
iun,23
14.9
oct,22
14.9
sep,23




14.96.1
sep,22
14.3
nov,22
5`
ian,23
13
feb,23
15.2
feb,23
12
mar,23
11
mai,23
12.3
mai,23
5`
iul,23



sepL:992P:154.2M:13.67
+ 4-11.312.2
dec,22
14
apr.23
14
apr.23
5
iun,23
14.9
oct,22





7.56.1
sep,22
14.3
nov,22
5`
ian,23
13
feb,23
15.2
feb,23
12
mar,23
11
mai,23
12.3
mai,23
5`
iul,23



augL:972P:154.2M:13.67
+ 4-11.312.2
dec,22
14
apr.23
14
apr.23
5
iun,23
14.9
oct,22





7.56.1
sep,22
14.3
nov,22
5`
ian,23
13
feb,23
15.2
feb,23
12
mar,23
11
mai,23
12.3
mai,23
5`
iul,23



Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    6A
    2B
2023
    1P
    10A
    5B
2022
    1P
  • 2A
  • 3B
2014
    (2432)
    1B