Jucători:
Suceava   SV   Zona 1

Turnee: 94
Localități: 28
Trofee: 10view all
4
6
Pînzar Alin
Suceava
Player ID:17724
Loc cls:
MP:
MP last:28
MP min/max:27.44 / 37.15
Anul nașterii:1977

Blade:
Joola Zelebro
FH:
Joola Rhyzer Pro 45
BH:
Joola Rhyzer Pro 45
Head 2 Head: 86 turnee,599 meciuri:
304 won -- 295 lost333 adversari
H2H player ID
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni6-6
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos6-4
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani4-3
Salavastru Petru - Botosani5-1
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos5-1
Marola Dan - Bacau3-3
Bogza Dragos - Iasi3-2
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna3-2
Oancea Marian - Bacau3-1
Fotia Iulian - Bacau3-1
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca2-2
Serban Liviu - Onesti2-2
Leteanu Marius - Bacau2-2
Chiriac Marius - Botosani2-2
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti2-2
Macovei Cristi - Iasi2-2
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava3-0
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava3-0
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani3-0
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani3-0
Nicu Constantin - Iasi3-0
Donisan Costel - Pascani3-0
Buzila Ioan - Botosani3-0
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni3-0
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti3-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti2-1
Morosan Marian - Suceava2-1
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni2-1
Stroe Ionel - Bacau2-1
Ianos Valentin - Suceava2-1
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti2-1
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti2-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau2-0
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului2-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu2-0
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani2-0
Vieru Costica - Botosani2-0
Andronic Ioan - Suceava2-0
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti2-0
Tarcau Tiberiu - Bacau2-0
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti2-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti2-0
Sandulean Ruxandra - Vatra Dornei2-0
Gagea Marian - Botosani2-0
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti2-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Pavlenko Iustina Cristina - Ucraina2-0
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea2-0
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi2-0
Buruiana Mihai - Marasesti1-1
Stolearenco Igor - Galati1-1
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca1-1
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-1
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni1-1
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-1
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Albu Constantin - Suceava1-1
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava1-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-1
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-1
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei1-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-1
Tanase Gabi - Suceava1-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-1
Lipciuk Vasile - Ucraina1-1
Pui Daniel - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Grama Victor - Adjud1-0
Pop Eugen - Bistrita1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni1-0
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei1-0
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei1-0
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava1-0
Keresztes Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Pascu Gabriel - Braila1-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti1-0
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza1-0
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni1-0
Constantinescu Bogdan - Campulung Mold1-0
Filip Dan - Comanesti1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti1-0
Posteuca Lucian - Botosani1-0
Iordache Eugen - Braila1-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Suciu Gabriel - Moinesti1-0
Bendris Nicu - Targu Mures1-0
Oltean Silviu - Nasaud1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Nistor Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Liahu Doru - Botosani1-0
Foca Ciprian - Radauti1-0
Foca Stefan - Radauti1-0
Grosu Octavian - Botosani1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov1-0
Sosdean Cosmin - Bistrita1-0
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni1-0
Bodea Vasile - Panciu1-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia1-0
Muresan Ioan - Galati1-0
Alupoaie Dumitru - Iasi1-0
Sovea Sorin - Suceava1-0
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Neculai Radu - Focsani1-0
Malene Petru - Fagaras1-0
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi1-0
Lazar Ionel - Pufesti1-0
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci1-0
Lupascu Dan - Onesti1-0
Lozniceru Constantin - Falticeni1-0
Tereja David - Vatra Dornei1-0
Constantinescu Rares - Braila1-0
Avram Matei - Barcea1-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte1-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-0
Puha Vasile - Bilca1-0
Eigel Csaba - Toplita1-0
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Bacau1-0
Gherghel Adrian - Bacau1-0
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti1-0
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti1-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti1-0
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Grapina Florin - Roman1-0
Mihut Benone - Pascani1-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea1-0
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita1-0
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi1-0
Lazar Lavinia - Salcea1-0
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani1-0
Sava Raduca Dan - Focsani1-0
Aivanesei Iulian - Onesti1-0
Sebestin Delia - Moinesti1-0
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti1-0
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt1-0
Tofan Florin - Targu Neamt1-0
Alexandrescu Florin - Bacau1-0
Bacosca Catalin - Sabaoani1-0
Aungurencei Ovidiu - Iasi1-0
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Petcu Doru Eduard - Barlad1-0
Iosif Radu - Barlad1-0
Cracana Lucian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Gafencu Andrei Costel - Romanesti1-0
Stanca Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-0
Matei Mircea - Targoviste1-0
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Lipan Florin - Vatra Dornei1-0
Patras Victor - Iasi1-0
Pralea Gianina - Botosani1-0
Havris Marius - Botosani1-0
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui1-0
Albu Iulian - Comanesti1-0
Ticu Mihai - Focsani1-0
Zaharia Nicolae - Suceava1-0
Barbos Florin - Bistrita1-0
Gusan Boris - Turda1-0
Pohaci Claudiu - Dorohoi1-0
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi1-0
Zubascu Vlad - Baia Mare1-0
Codreanu George - Tecuci1-0
Gimbuta Catalin - Bistrita1-0
Veris Dumitru - Brasov1-0
Bujor Gheorghe - Viseu1-0
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani1-0
Jakab Lorand - Ditrau1-0
Poroch Vladimir - Mihoveni1-0
Antal Daszkel Jozsef - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Barabancea Lili - Iasi1-0
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt1-0
Ghita Andrei Danut - Targu Neamt1-0
Maxim Andrei - Iasi1-0
Aanei Cristian - Putna1-0
Vizi Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Jakab Andras - Santimbru1-0
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Grimaliuc Alexandru - Suceava1-0
Patapi Alexandru - Moldova-Balti1-0
Litvin Stefan - Ucraina1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani5-9
Ursulean Vasile - Straja4-5
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni4-5
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava3-4
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani2-5
Braniste George - Bacau0-7
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-5
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti0-6
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti1-4
Duceac Catalin - Botosani1-4
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava1-4
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-4
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau0-5
Plamada Lucian - Iasi1-3
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-3
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava1-2
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold1-2
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare1-2
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei1-2
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava1-2
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava1-2
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-2
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi1-2
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti1-2
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti0-3
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni0-3
Valcu Alin - Botosani0-3
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti0-3
Havris Rares - Botosani0-3
Ursulean Florin - Straja0-2
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti0-2
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti0-2
Antal Denes - Brasov0-2
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita0-2
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui0-2
Condur Iulian - Suceava0-2
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-2
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani0-2
Berila Radu - Bacau0-2
Barac Andreea - Braila0-2
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Orban Madalina - Siret0-2
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt0-2
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt0-2
Gheraschenko Iurii - Ucraina0-2
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt0-1
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt0-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-1
Orza Catalin - Suceava0-1
Zaharia Catalin - Adjud0-1
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-1
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-1
Poturu Ioan - Pascani0-1
Baisan Paul - Roman0-1
Mocanu Ionut - Galati0-1
Purdila Dan - Falticeni0-1
Popa Mircea - Brasov0-1
Pribeagu Claudiu - Pitesti0-1
Anghele Cristinel - Galati0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Mitu Manuel - Galati0-1
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Serban Mihai - Braila0-1
Costea Sabin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului0-1
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti0-1
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara0-1
Comsa Dan - Sibiu0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Sava Sinel - Focsani0-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti0-1
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu0-1
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau0-1
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani0-1
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani0-1
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste0-1
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani0-1
Foca Dorin - Radauti0-1
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag0-1
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-1
Cristea Silviu - Targoviste0-1
Aga Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava0-1
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei0-1
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt0-1
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau0-1
Butacu Daniel - Bacau0-1
Balaita Mihai - Bacau0-1
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti0-1
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Batranu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Lacatus Samuel - Poiana Stampei0-1
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla0-1
Albu Catalin - Pascani0-1
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani0-1
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Hanganu George - Brasov0-1
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud0-1
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti0-1
Ignatescu Cristi - Radauti0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt0-1
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Ciobica Teodora - Bacau0-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-1
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani0-1
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti0-1
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni0-1
Andreica Iulian - Viseu0-1
Vajda Erno - Reghin0-1
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Modirca Daniel - Ucraina0-1
Balan Viorel - Bistrita0-1
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures0-1
Stoean Mircea - Bacau0-1
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov0-1
Popa Ion - Ploiesti0-1
Stefan Patrick - Brasov0-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari0-1
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea0-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures0-1
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad0-1
Kincses Jozsef - Praid0-1
Pop Alexandru - Oradea0-1
Balla Peter - Toplita0-1
Cebotari Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Capus Giani - Galati0-1
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec0-1
Melniciuk Maxim - Cernauti0-1
Bizau Ioan - Viseu0-1
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Bulgari Serghei - Moldova-Briceni0-1
Kozak Alexandr - Ucraina0-1
3 Turnee Finale
12 Turnee A+
57 Turnee A
22 Turnee B
Alba Iulia, Bacau (5), Bistrita (3), Botosani (9), Cheile Gradistei, Comanesti, Falticeni (9), Focsani (3), Galati, Gura Humorului (12), Lazarea (2), Medias, Miercurea Ciuc, Moinesti, Odorheiu Secuiesc, Piatra Neamt (2), Putna (4), Radauti (2), Reghin, Roman (2), Salcea, Santimbru, Sfantu Gheorghe, Suceava (21), Targoviste (2), Targu Neamt, Vatra Dornei (3), Vorona (2)
novL:2494P:28M:28
0









028
nov,22











octL:2486P:28M:28
0









028
nov,22











finalL:1690P:65.1M:37.1
0









037.1
sep,22
28`
nov,22










sepL:1190P:116.4M:35.65
0



34.2
sep,22





17.137.1
sep,22
28`
nov,22










augL:1166P:116.4M:35.65
0



34.2
sep,22





17.137.1
sep,22
28`
nov,22










Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2022
    1P
    6A
    3B
2021
    (206)
    1A
2020
    (146)
    1A
  • 1B
2019
    (122)
    3P
    14A
    4B
2018
    (223)
    3P
    9A
  • 4B
2017
    (350)
    3P
  • 10A
  • 4B
2016
    (556)
    3P
    13A
  • 2B
2015
    (837)
    2P
    3A
    4B