Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 3-1 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 3-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 3-0 |
Bacosca Catalin - Sabaoani | 3-0 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 3-0 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Magdici Daniel - Roman | 2-1 |
Vines Liviu Cornel - Roman | 2-1 |
Petenchi Edmond - Roman | 2-0 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Hanganu George - Brasov | 2-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 2-0 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Popa Catalin - Roman | 2-0 |
Tabacaru Constantin - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 1-1 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Cazanel Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Roman Florin - Roman | 1-1 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-1 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 1-1 |
Buzila Ioan - Botosani | 1-1 |
Dumea Lucian - Roman | 1-0 |
Donisa Viorel - Roman | 1-0 |
Baisan Paul - Roman | 1-0 |
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman | 1-0 |
Nastase Costica - Roman | 1-0 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 1-0 |
Baciu Gheorghe - Roman | 1-0 |
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ciubotariu Mihai - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Muresan Ioan - Galati | 1-0 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Butacu Daniel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Dimitriu Vasile - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Condrea Emil - Iasi | 1-0 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani | 1-0 |
Vasiloiu Mihai - Focsani | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti | 1-0 |
Gurgu Fabian - Halaucesti | 1-0 |
Catana Vasile - Bacau | 1-0 |
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti | 1-0 |
Dragan Dan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Tarcau Remus - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Banea Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Grigor Fabian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Grapina Costel - Roman | 1-0 |
Chiriac Petru - Roman | 1-0 |
Aldea Andrei - Roman | 1-0 |
Aprodu Lucian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Ilie Stefan - Buzau | 1-0 |
Stoean Mircea - Bacau | 1-0 |
Alupoaie Tiberiu - Panciu | 1-0 |
Bunduchi Andrei - Solont | 1-0 |
Ivan Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Panzariu Teodor - Botosani | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Munteanu Diana - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Pintrijel Eugen - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Agache Bogdan - Roman | 1-0 |
Parasca Ionel - Liteni | 1-0 |
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Petcu Doru Eduard - Barlad | 1-0 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 1-0 |
Grosu Gheorghita - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Balbarau Razvan - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Hogas Flavius - Barlad | 1-0 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 1-0 |
Chivoiu Adrian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Gaureanu Toader - Onesti | 1-0 |
Bacosca Alexandru - Roman | 1-0 |
Popa Daniel - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Pintileasa Gheorghe - Bacau | 1-0 |
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 1-0 |
Marian Sergiu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Bartos Adrian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-0 |
Mesterca Mihai - Roman | 1-0 |
Leauta Angel - Braila | 1-0 |
Pirvu Cornel - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Lucian - Roman | 1-0 |
Simon Gheorghe - Roman | 1-0 |
Simon Ion - Roman | 1-0 |