Loc - HD:4
Loc - Elite - all:85
Loc - Elite - HD:4
Jucători:
Hunedoara   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 108
Localități: 32
Trofee: 38view all
8
12
18
Cat:
Total (A)

E
3
2
7
12 (4)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Pavel Călin
Hunedoara
Player ID:17742
Loc cls:85
MP:52.16
Categoria:Elite (EL)
MP min/max:36.95 / 52.54
Anul nașterii:1985
Head 2 Head: 100 turnee,781 meciuri:
520 won -- 261 lost320 adversari
H2H player ID
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva9-6
Popa Radu - Deva10-3
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara11-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie7-5
Hoancea Eugen - Deva9-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie10-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar7-2
Savu Cristian - Oradea7-2
Triff Raul - Deva6-3
Muresan Florin - Deva8-0
Colda Dorin - Lupeni8-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara8-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara5-3
Vaida Sorin - Oradea6-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia6-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii6-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie5-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva5-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg5-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca4-2
Boru Lucian - Timisoara3-3
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca5-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir5-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara5-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni5-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara5-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj5-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu4-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita4-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu4-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia3-2
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva4-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie4-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia4-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti4-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara4-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara4-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva4-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj3-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara3-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad3-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj3-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias3-1
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia3-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea2-2
Tic Ioan - Oradea3-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus3-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva3-0
Serban Marian - Orastie3-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva3-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu3-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov3-0
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara3-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin3-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva2-1
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara2-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad2-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara2-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita2-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara2-1
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad2-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara2-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca2-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea2-0
Szakacs Bela - Deva2-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva2-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures2-0
Botezatu Onelus - Galati2-0
Demian Daniel - Arad2-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu2-0
Pop Danut - Dej2-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-0
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara2-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova2-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures2-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita2-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara2-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita2-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-0
Orban Madalina - Siret2-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva2-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari2-0
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara2-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Andoni Marian - Hunedoara2-0
Iana Remus - Timisoara2-0
Leric David - Lipova2-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-1
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-1
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu1-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-1
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-1
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila1-1
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-1
Niculache Chirica - Tulcea1-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset1-1
Dranca David - Aiud1-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle1-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti1-1
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj1-1
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Horvath Tibor - Oradea1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov1-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-0
Szabo Karla - Timisoara1-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu1-0
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Stanescu Dumitru - Resita1-0
Tincu Catalin - Hunedoara1-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta1-0
Coroiu Andrei - Roman1-0
Remete Aron - Alba Iulia1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare1-0
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad1-0
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara1-0
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Poputa Nicolae - Orastie1-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava1-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila1-0
Heder Andrei - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca1-0
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu1-0
Brabete Danut - Deva1-0
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea1-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea1-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-0
Suciu Iacob - Blaj1-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-0
Motofelea Calin - Nasaud1-0
Dumitru Bogdan - Constanta1-0
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina1-0
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara1-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj1-0
Hant Alexandru - Arad1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita1-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-0
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni1-0
Liontescu Cezar - Arad1-0
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-0
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-0
Zdrobeu Stefan - Constanta1-0
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures1-0
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures1-0
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures1-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-0
Tisza Iosif - Arad1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte1-0
Luca Eugen - Aiud1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Coste Rafael - Lupeni1-0
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva1-0
Carata Catalin - Tulcea1-0
Doru Lucian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-0
Rosoga Ana - Constanta1-0
Struna Ionut - Arad1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias1-0
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita1-0
Balint Tiberiu - Timisoara1-0
Toth Beatrice - Medias1-0
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea1-0
Rasid Aihan - Constanta1-0
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Nechifor Constantin - Navodari1-0
Sava Ioan - Orastie1-0
Midvichi Daniel - Deva1-0
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-0
Petersi Nuri - Varset1-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-0
Stefan Alexandru - Vaslui1-0
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-0
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad1-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-0
Capotescu Tiberiu - Faget1-0
Ghenea Nicu - Hunedoara1-0
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vieru Valeria - Moldova1-0
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Popescu Radu - Arad1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Muresan Robert - Surduc1-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara6-14
Zbancu Leo - Deva2-10
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-10
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-8
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-9
Spatariu Daniel - Arad3-5
Apian Florin - Bistrita3-4
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-7
Mican Nicolae - Dej2-3
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni2-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-4
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-5
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-3
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-3
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-4
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-4
Avram Victor - Arad1-2
Parvu Nicolae - Resita1-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-3
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-3
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-3
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-3
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-3
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-2
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-2
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-2
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-2
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-2
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-2
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-2
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-2
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias0-2
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-2
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-2
Zidar Victor - Reghin0-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea0-1
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar0-1
Pop Cosmin - Turda0-1
Veres Janos - Targu Mures0-1
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu0-1
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara0-1
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Puscas Arpad - Gherla0-1
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Maran Alin - Faget0-1
Sterea Viorel - Constanta0-1
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes0-1
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare0-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste0-1
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati0-1
Talpes Mircea - Timisoara0-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-1
Muntean Deian - Lokve0-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Burza Ovidiu - Hunedoara0-1
Talalai Igor - Ucraina0-1
Parmakson Karl Paul - Floresti0-1
3 Turnee Finale
11 Turnee A+
64 Turnee A
30 Turnee B
Aiud (10), Alba Iulia (5), Arad (9), Bistrita, Cluj Napoca (2), Cugir, Dej, Deva (15), Dumbravita (4), Hateg, Hunedoara (15), Lugoj (3), Medias (4), Mihai Viteazu, Navodari (2), Ocna Sibiului, Oradea, Orastie, Oravita, Reghin (2), Resita (4), Sanpaul AR (2), Santamaria Orlea (2), Sebes, Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu (8), Simeria, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (2), Teius (3), Victoria, Vintu de Jos (2)
iunL:85P:700.8M:52.16
-47.848.9
dec,23
51.5
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
50.4
mar,24
43.8
aug,23
49.1
mai,24




46.552.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
56.3
dec,23
56.2
ian,24
56.6
feb,24
44.1
mar,24
51.5
apr,24
53.3
mai,24




maiL:119P:613.2M:51.79
-47.848.9
dec,23
51.5
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
50.4
mar,24
43.8
aug,23





21.939.4
mai,23
52.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
56.3
dec,23
56.2
ian,24
56.6
feb,24
44.1
mar,24
51.5
apr,24




aprL:120P:610.9M:51.53
-47.848.9
dec,23
51.5
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
50.4
mar,24
43.8
aug,23





21.949.2
apr,23
39.4
mai,23
52.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
56.3
dec,23
56.2
ian,24
56.6
feb,24
44.1
mar,24




marL:106P:622.1M:52.54
-48.553.2
nov,23
48.9
dec,23
51.5
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
43.8
aug,23





21.953.2
mar,23
49.2
apr,23
39.4
mai,23
52.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
56.3
dec,23
56.2
ian,24
56.6
feb,24




febL:135P:565.5M:52.04
-48.553.2
nov,23
48.9
dec,23
51.5
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
43.8
aug,23





21.953.2
mar,23
49.2
apr,23
39.4
mai,23
52.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
56.3
dec,23
56.2
ian,24





ianL:137P:564.7M:51.21
-50.548.4
oct,23
53.2
nov,23
48.9
dec,23
51.5
dec,23
43.8
aug,23





21.949.6
ian,23
53.2
mar,23
49.2
apr,23
39.4
mai,23
52.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
56.3
dec,23





decL:196P:505.4M:50.1
-49.448.8
aug,23
47.5
sep,23
48.4
oct,23
53.2
nov,23
43.8
aug,23





21.949.6
ian,23
53.2
mar,23
49.2
apr,23
39.4
mai,23
52.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23






novL:158P:539.6M:49.2
-47.746.3
iun,23
48.8
aug,23
47.5
sep,23
48.4
oct,23
43.8
aug,23





21.939.4
nov,22
49.6
ian,23
53.2
mar,23
49.2
apr,23
39.4
mai,23
52.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23





octL:108P:589.9M:49.31
-47.949.3
mai,23
46.3
iun,23
48.8
aug,23
47.5
sep,23
43.8
aug,23





21.949.6
oct,22
39.4
nov,22
49.6
ian,23
53.2
mar,23
49.2
apr,23
39.4
mai,23
52.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23




finalL:108P:591.4M:49.31
+ 2-47.846.9
apr.23
49.3
mai,23
46.3
iun,23
48.8
aug,23
43.8
aug,23





21.949.6
oct,22
39.4
nov,22
49.6
ian,23
53.2
mar,23
49.2
apr,23
39.4
mai,23
52.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23




sepL:101P:591.4M:49.31
+ 2-47.846.9
apr.23
49.3
mai,23
46.3
iun,23
48.8
aug,23
43.8
aug,23





21.949.6
oct,22
39.4
nov,22
49.6
ian,23
53.2
mar,23
49.2
apr,23
39.4
mai,23
52.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23




augL:96P:590.8M:47.72
+ 4-45.137.9
apr.23
46.9
apr.23
49.3
mai,23
46.3
iun,23






037.3
aug,22
34
aug,22
49.6
oct,22
39.4
nov,22
49.6
ian,23
53.2
mar,23
49.2
apr,23
39.4
mai,23
52.9
iul,23
46.9
iul,23


Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    5A
  • 3B
2023
    1P
    7A
  • 11B
2022
    1P
  • 10A
  • 5B
2021
    (181)
    1P
    1A
    2B
2020
    (227)
    2A
2019
    (150)
    3P
    6A
    2B
2018
    (75)
    2P
  • 7A
  • 3B
2017
    (54)
    4P
  • 9A
  • 2B
2016
    (382)
    10A
    1B
2015
    (620)
    1P
    7A
  • 1B