Trohonel Daniel - Bucuresti | 5-3 |
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti | 6-1 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 4-3 |
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti | 3-3 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 5-0 |
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti | 4-1 |
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu | 3-2 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 4-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 3-1 |
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 3-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Acu Paul - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Leorda Rares - Reghin | 2-1 |
Fratea Aurel - Constanta | 2-1 |
Rizea Andrei - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 2-1 |
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Musat Catalin - Alexandria | 2-1 |
Moise Mihai - Alexandria | 2-1 |
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Bradatan Lenuta - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Iancu George - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Negria Mihai - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Toader Nicolae - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria | 2-0 |
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Milea Alexandru - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Sabin Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Sandu Bogdan Gabriel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Doba Vasile - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 1-1 |
Megan Alexandra - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Rogoz Nicoleta - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-1 |
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Tepelea Ioana - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Arion Costel - Galati | 1-1 |
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Burlacel Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Sultana Denis - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Belinsca Romeo - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Salariu Adrian - Buftea | 1-1 |
Alecu Luca - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Hodis Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 1-0 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nicolae Paul - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari | 1-0 |
Pietris Nicusor - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Suditu Andrei - Campina | 1-0 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 1-0 |
Vasile Marius - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Sultan Valentin - Craiova | 1-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Iftimciuc Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Catalin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 1-0 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Stoica Iuri - Moldova-Cahul | 1-0 |
Dima Nicu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gramaticu Sorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Niculescu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Negoita Edward - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popescu Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sandu Stefan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Filip Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Butoi Aurel - Caracal | 1-0 |
Matusescu Alin - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 1-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Staicu Dan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Danila Eugeniu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Zamfir Gicu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Zisu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ciocau Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Marius Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vasiluta Iulian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Barca George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Luca Octavian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Sandru Cristian Spartacus - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sufletel Margareta - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nicolae Daria - Constanta | 1-0 |
Apselin Onur - Constanta | 1-0 |
Vilcan Mircea - Constanta | 1-0 |
Bucuroiu Alin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Sdranca Mircea - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Munteanu Remus - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Patulan Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ciripan Camelia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Marian - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Radu Nelu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosen Rachev - Bulgaria | 1-0 |
Maciuca Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mandachescu Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marandici Vasile - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marandici Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |