Loc - SV:30
Loc - Elite - all:353
Loc - Elite - SV:23
Jucători:
Siret   SV   Zona 1

Turnee: 76
Localități: 25
Trofee: 20view all
4
5
11
Cat:
Total (A)

E
2
0
4
6 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Orban Mădălina
Siret
Player ID:17910
Loc cls:607
MP:44.3
Categoria:Elite (ELF)
MP min/max:29 / 44.85
Head 2 Head: 72 turnee,519 meciuri:
307 won -- 212 lost288 adversari
H2H player ID
Ardelean Raul - Lipova5-2
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj4-3
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau5-1
Dani Leo - Arad4-2
Sovea Sorin - Suceava5-0
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani4-1
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara3-2
Plamada Lucian - Iasi4-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita4-0
Bilt Catalin - Suceava4-0
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV4-0
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos3-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita3-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava2-2
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-2
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei2-2
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-2
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei3-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin3-0
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni3-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara3-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita3-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita3-0
Venter Liviu - Resita3-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad3-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara3-0
Duceac Catalin - Botosani2-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-1
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava2-1
Balmez Dorel - Oravita2-1
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani2-1
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara2-1
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj2-1
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare2-1
Cioveie Marian - Oravita2-1
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi2-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita2-0
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt2-0
Ursan Viorel - Radauti2-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni2-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus2-0
Tudosi Petru - Suceava2-0
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani2-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava2-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea2-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca2-0
Istrate Samir - Arad2-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea2-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara2-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara2-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara2-0
Pinzar Alin - Suceava2-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia2-0
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara2-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia2-0
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi2-0
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset2-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara2-0
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane2-0
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni2-0
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV2-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-1
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-1
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca1-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-1
Olah Remus - Arad1-1
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita1-1
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-1
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad1-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-1
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-1
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus1-1
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita1-0
Orza Catalin - Suceava1-0
Ilies Ioan - Radauti1-0
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti1-0
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei1-0
Szakacs Bela - Deva1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva1-0
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges1-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-0
Giol Mihai - Braila1-0
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Mihu Eugen - Arad1-0
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului1-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui1-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita1-0
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava1-0
Liahu Doru - Botosani1-0
Popescu Carol - Timisoara1-0
Toma Cristian - Oradea1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Bondar Leontin - Oradea1-0
Barlea Radu - Oradea1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava1-0
Serban Marian - Orastie1-0
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti1-0
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare1-0
Lacatus Samuel - Poiana Stampei1-0
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina1-0
Sas Tibor - Oradea1-0
Oancea Eduard - Arad1-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria1-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita1-0
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj1-0
Solcan Florin - Constanta1-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-0
Poenar Alin - Resita1-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-0
Oancea Marian - Bacau1-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-0
Olariu Dorin - Timisoara1-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti1-0
Parvu Nicolae - Resita1-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti1-0
Pop George - Oradea1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Grapina Florin - Roman1-0
Sfrenti Cosmin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea1-0
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani1-0
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita1-0
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Baloiu Lucian - Dumbravita1-0
Neamtu Andreea - Arad1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Pop Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Stana Mircea - Marghita1-0
Fieraru George - Timisoara1-0
Marta Marcel - Timisoara1-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta1-0
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti1-0
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Geangos Ionut David - Oradea1-0
Plamada Iulian - Putna1-0
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-0
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Karacsonyi Zoltan - Timisoara1-0
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Agadisan Nutu - Serbia1-0
Dumbrava Adriana - Timisoara1-0
Mitrica Lucian - Vulcan1-0
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-0
Neda Ioan - Baile Herculane1-0
Dragomir Mihai - Armenis1-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-0
Muntean Deian - Lokve1-0
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita1-0
Suvei Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Goleanu Remus - Marginea1-0
Sandu Vasilica - Moinesti1-0
Mihaiuc Beniamin - Radauti1-0
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea1-0
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava1-0
Paduret Andrei - Bacau1-0
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa1-0
Palamarhuk Natasha - Ucraina1-0
Iachimov Gheorghe - Moldova-Briceni1-0
Avram Victor - Arad0-8
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni1-6
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-7
Albu Catalin - Pascani2-4
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi1-5
Albu Vlad - Iasi1-5
Boru Lucian - Timisoara1-4
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-5
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-5
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni1-3
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-3
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-2
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara1-2
Turburan Ion - Resita1-2
Galban Calin - Viseu1-2
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-2
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-2
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna1-2
Florea Radu - Lugoj0-3
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava0-3
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-2
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-2
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj0-2
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-2
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-2
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-2
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-2
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-2
Totos Ludovic - Marghita0-2
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-2
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-2
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-2
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus0-2
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni0-1
Curpas Ioan - Oradea0-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-1
Ursulean Florin - Straja0-1
Tiron Marian - Iasi0-1
Popa Radu - Deva0-1
Toma Iulian - Braila0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara0-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-1
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Botezatu Onelus - Galati0-1
Valcu Alin - Botosani0-1
Neamt Doru - Arad0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau0-1
Horvath Mircea - Orastie0-1
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara0-1
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu0-1
Koteles Antonio - Cluj Napoca0-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea0-1
Aga Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita0-1
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste0-1
Damian Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Onofrei Dan - Oradea0-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-1
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni0-1
Sabau Victor - Arad0-1
Trohonel Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati0-1
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani0-1
Tisza Iosif - Arad0-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari0-1
Struna Adela - Arad0-1
Sicoe Ioan - Turda0-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Tanacs Nora - Ungaria0-1
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita0-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-1
Hila Beatrice - Medias0-1
Gottvald Alfred - Bocsa0-1
Corburean Ioana - Medias0-1
Moldovean Valer - Calan0-1
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Bobeico Igor - Moldova0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Latkovic Milan - Varset0-1
Cazac Victor - Moldova-Briceni0-1
1 Turnee Finale
7 Turnee A+
46 Turnee A
22 Turnee B
Arad (8), Baile Herculane, Bistrita, Bucuresti, Comanesti (3), Dumbravita (11), Falticeni (6), Gura Humorului, Iasi, Lugoj (3), Medias, Oradea (4), Oravita (3), Piatra Neamt (2), Putna, Radauti, Resita (2), Salcea (3), Sfantu Gheorghe, Siret (3), Suceava (6), Teregova, Timisoara (9), Varset, Vatra Dornei (2)
iunL:607P:292.3M:44.3
-45.345.8
feb,24
47.5
mar,24
41.1
mar,24
46.9
apr,24






041.9
iul,23
35.6
nov,23
37.9
dec,23
40.9
feb,24








maiL:622P:292.3M:44.3
-45.345.8
feb,24
47.5
mar,24
41.1
mar,24
46.9
apr,24






041.9
iul,23
35.6
nov,23
37.9
dec,23
40.9
feb,24








aprL:634P:288.1M:44.03
-43.941.3
feb,24
45.8
feb,24
47.5
mar,24
41.1
mar,24






041.9
iul,23
35.6
nov,23
37.9
dec,23
40.9
feb,24








marL:589P:291M:44.85
-44.941.7
ian,24
50.8
ian,24
41.3
feb,24
45.8
feb,24






041.9
iul,23
35.6
nov,23
37.9
dec,23
40.9
feb,24








febL:886P:202.7M:43.08
-2923.8
feb,23
41.7
ian,24
50.8
ian,24







041.9
iul,23
35.6
nov,23
37.9
dec,23









ianL:1185P:133.3M:34.53
-5.923.8
feb,23









041.9
iul,23
35.6
nov,23
37.9
dec,23









decL:1135P:136.1M:35.47
-5.923.8
feb,23









040.7
dec,22
41.9
iul,23
35.6
nov,23









novL:1364P:100.5M:35.47
-5.923.8
feb,23









040.7
dec,22
41.9
iul,23










octL:1135P:133.6M:35.47
-5.923.8
feb,23









033.1
oct,22
40.7
dec,22
41.9
iul,23









finalL:733P:222.8M:38.8
-5.923.8
feb,23









040.4
sep,22
48.8
sep,22
33.1
oct,22
40.7
dec,22
41.9
iul,23







sepL:491P:296.9M:40.92
-5.923.8
feb,23



49.4
sep,22





24.740.4
sep,22
48.8
sep,22
33.1
oct,22
40.7
dec,22
41.9
iul,23







augL:325P:378.2M:40.96
-5.923.8
feb,23



49.4
sep,22





24.739.6
aug,22
41.7
aug,22
40.4
sep,22
48.8
sep,22
33.1
oct,22
40.7
dec,22
41.9
iul,23





Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3A
  • 7B
2023
    3A
    1B
2022
    2P
  • 7A
  • 2B
2021
    (1091)
    4A
2019
    (2060)
    1A
    1B
2018
    (177)
    1P
    8A
  • 3B
2017
    (136)
    4P
  • 11A
  • 4B
2016
    (903)
    1P
    7A
  • 4B
2015
    2A