Gasner Paul - Iasi | 4-3 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 4-1 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 4-1 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 4-0 |
Calancea Dragos - Siret | 4-0 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 4-0 |
Tronciu Gabriel - Roman | 4-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 3-1 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 3-1 |
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi | 3-1 |
Puscasu Calin - Botosani | 2-2 |
Spircu Alexandru - Botosani | 3-0 |
Marin Doru - Iasi | 3-0 |
Vladianu Marian - Iasi | 3-0 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 3-0 |
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi | 3-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 2-1 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 2-1 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 2-1 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 2-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 2-1 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 2-1 |
Cracana Lucian - Vatra Dornei | 2-1 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Socaci Marian - Braila | 2-0 |
Galatanu Silviu - Bacau | 2-0 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 2-0 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 2-0 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Pohaci Claudiu - Dorohoi | 2-0 |
Musat Viorel - Bacau | 2-0 |
Vasiliu Paul - Iasi | 2-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 2-0 |
Dascalu Marian - Roman | 2-0 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 2-0 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 1-1 |
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani | 1-1 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani | 1-1 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Pomirleanu Radu - Iasi | 1-1 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 1-1 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 1-1 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Bobeica Andrei - Iasi | 1-1 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Hetriuc Petrica - Suceava | 1-0 |
Poturu Ioan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava | 1-0 |
Danila Anton - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 1-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Posteuca Lucian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Roman Florin - Roman | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Victor - Onesti | 1-0 |
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Trandafir Catalin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Foca Dorin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 1-0 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau | 1-0 |
Crusos Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Pacuraru Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Toric Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Vlad Teodor - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti | 1-0 |
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Avram Matei - Barcea | 1-0 |
Dragan Dan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Husarciuc Beniamin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Balan Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Aldea Andrei - Roman | 1-0 |
Batir Ionut - Botosani | 1-0 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Isac Daniel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Sandulescu Ovidiu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Tarcau Tiberiu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Suciu Dragos - Constanta | 1-0 |
Mihut Benone - Pascani | 1-0 |
Cotca Rares - Oradea | 1-0 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cristescu Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Aungurencei Miruna - Iasi | 1-0 |
Faraon Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Aungurencei Ovidiu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Constantinescu Medana - Iasi | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 1-0 |
Manea Dorinel - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Moscaliuc Cezar - Suceava | 1-0 |
Anton Catalin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Dirtu Gheorghe - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Havris Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Florea Cristian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Tanase Alisa - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Robu Gabriel - Roman | 1-0 |
Codreanu George - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Homsi Yusef - Iasi | 1-0 |
Aungurencei Mircea - Iasi | 1-0 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Dina Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Moncea Emilian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 1-0 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bruma Ovidiu - Popesti Leordeni | 1-0 |
Dolis Narcis - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Radu Dragos - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 1-0 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Irimia George Radu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Gheorghiu Bogdan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Serban Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Astefanoaie Vasile - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Calin Anisoara - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Boboc Viorel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Ion - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Iluc Andrei - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Stan Razvan - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Ghiur Bogdan - Barlad | 1-0 |
Tudorean Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Scribleac Mihai - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bustiuc Razvan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Halbedel Marcel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Iancu Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Balteanu Leon - Iasi | 1-0 |
Cocotan Vasile - Oltenita | 1-0 |
Paval Mihai - Iasi | 1-0 |
Tumurug Alin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Branut Ovidiu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Holostenco Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Flutur Ghita - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Bradu Dan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Stefancu Mihai - Botosani | 1-0 |
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pislaru George Eduard - Iasi | 1-0 |
Paslariu Lucian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Prodan Stefan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Boer Anita - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Zmau Silviu Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Botez Bogdan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gheorghies Ovidiu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Avram Florin - Focsani | 1-0 |
Tulbure Alexandru Adrian - Roman | 1-0 |
Brinza Daniel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Lupascu Costantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Tibirna Petru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Rusu Tudor - Suceava | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Robert Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Arteni Sergiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Parlog Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Damian Gelu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Catana Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dumitru Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bej Sergiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Dumitru Ovidiu - Buzau | 1-0 |
Macuc Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Iosif - Galati | 1-0 |