Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 4-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Pop Stelian - Turda | 3-0 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 2-1 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 2-1 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 2-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 2-0 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 2-0 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 2-0 |
Serghei Dan - Turda | 2-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-1 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-1 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Radu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Manzat Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hrehoret Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Tarasescu Victor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Fodor Iosif - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bunea Aurel - Salciua | 1-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ticala Sorin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Rus Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Hoha Cristian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Prodan Daniel - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Modarco Daniel - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Puia Darius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Oltean Erik - Turda | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Horvath Carol - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Sechel Vasile - Viseu | 1-0 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sabau Catalin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Gonczi Miclos - Turda | 1-0 |
Simonfi Attila - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 1-0 |
Cocan Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rusu Adrian - Aiud | 1-0 |
Olaru Aurel - Medias | 1-0 |
Puscas Razvan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 1-0 |
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Gherman Romulus - Arad | 1-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ceban Laurentiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Serban Petru Ilie - Turda | 1-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Adorjan Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Iova Gheorghe - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ruta Adrian - Turda | 1-0 |
Marina Catalin - Teius | 1-0 |
Ilies Razvan - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-0 |
Balog Cristofer - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 1-0 |