Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-3 |
Stekbauer Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-4 |
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-2 |
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-3 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-3 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 0-3 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-3 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 0-2 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 0-2 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-2 |
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov | 0-1 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 0-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 0-1 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 0-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 0-1 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 0-1 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-1 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 0-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 0-1 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Farkas Yvett Bernadett - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Debreczi Adrienn - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Corburean Ioana - Medias | 0-1 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Bucsoiu Vlad - Brasov | 0-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Croitoru Alin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov | 0-1 |