Loc - HD:37
Loc - Avansati - all:129
Loc - Avansati - HD:5
Jucători:
Deva   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 113
Localități: 34
Cărăuș Sorin
Deva
Player ID:18509
Loc cls:959
MP:18.69
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:11.67 / 23.53
Head 2 Head: 103 turnee,600 meciuri:
141 won -- 459 lost368 adversari
H2H player ID
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare3-2
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva2-2
Lascu Marius - Timisoara2-2
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia3-0
Midvichi Daniel - Deva3-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva2-1
Sabau Victor - Arad2-1
Oprean Andrei - Brad2-1
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara2-0
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita2-0
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara2-0
Kocsis Marton - Aiud2-0
Szabo Raul - Hateg2-0
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg1-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-1
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea1-1
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil1-1
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud1-1
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-1
Pop Gabriel - Oradea1-1
Sava Ioan - Orastie1-1
Matei Alin - Arad1-1
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-1
Gherman Romulus - Arad1-1
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu1-1
Negru Marius - Deva1-1
Popescu Radu - Arad1-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara1-1
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Nadaban Mihai - Alesd1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Filip Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj1-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Bartha Attila - Arad1-0
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti1-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea1-0
Sas Tibor - Oradea1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani1-0
Hica Cristina - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mag Jozsef - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti1-0
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu1-0
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud1-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti1-0
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita1-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Erceanu Vasile - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Vlad Maria Victoria - Bucuresti1-0
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures1-0
Banu Florentin - Timisoara1-0
Barbos Florin - Bistrita1-0
Furca Marius - Timisoara1-0
Zachel Petre - Oravita1-0
Toma Cristian - Santana1-0
Stoia Ioan - Oravita1-0
Karacsonyi Zoltan - Timisoara1-0
Herteg Doru - Arad1-0
Greonejant Marinel - Varset1-0
Szabo Lenke - Aiud1-0
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara1-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Cevei Petre - Oradea1-0
Vecian Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cadar Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Damian Mario - Teregova1-0
Lazarescu George - Teregova1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Fota Alexandra - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Tatar David - Timisoara1-0
Nutu Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Homana Marius - Stremt1-0
Petrache Radu - Blaj1-0
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-0
Mihal Alexandru - Deva1-0
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara1-0
Parv Calin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cir Florin - Razboieni1-0
Kiss Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad1-0
Ambrus Narcis - Oravita1-0
Duka Peter - Marghita1-0
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Buda Nelu - Arad1-0
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-6
Veres Adrian - Timisoara0-7
Cristea Virgil - Cugir2-4
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset2-4
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-5
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-5
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-5
Szivery Adrian - Arad0-6
Tedi Ioja - Calan0-6
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia2-3
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara2-3
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-3
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-3
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-3
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-3
Neamt Doru - Arad0-4
Crainic Adrian - Orastie0-4
Tatar Dorel - Calan0-4
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara0-4
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita0-4
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara0-4
Craiovan Victor - Resita0-4
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara0-4
Moldovean Valer - Calan0-4
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni0-4
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-2
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita1-2
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-2
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-2
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti1-2
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-2
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-2
Clesiu Florin - Deva1-2
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare1-2
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-2
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-3
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-3
Muresan Florin - Deva0-3
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-3
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu0-3
Fulop Attila - Aiud0-3
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni0-3
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud0-3
Veres Francisc - Oravita0-3
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie0-3
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-3
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-3
Morariu Marius - Sibiu0-3
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie0-3
Barbuta Ioan - Dej0-3
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-3
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-2
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-2
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia0-2
Tincu Catalin - Hunedoara0-2
Gipsy King - Hunedoara0-2
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu0-2
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie0-2
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad0-2
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj0-2
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara0-2
Serban Marian - Orastie0-2
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-2
Chivu Cornel - Craiova0-2
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste0-2
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara0-2
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-2
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea0-2
Venter Liviu - Resita0-2
Degianschi Obrad - Resita0-2
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-2
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov0-2
Puia Darius - Stremt0-2
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-2
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara0-2
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu0-2
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara0-2
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea0-2
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti0-2
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti0-2
Kincses Jozsef - Praid0-2
Pop Alexandru - Oradea0-2
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara0-2
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti0-2
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-2
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-2
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea0-2
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita0-2
Herteg Dorinel - Arad0-2
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-2
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-2
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Radu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea0-1
Curpas Ioan - Oradea0-1
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj0-1
Manea Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Popa Radu - Deva0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti0-1
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov0-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-1
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges0-1
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges0-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Kadar Josif - Oradea0-1
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-1
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara0-1
Tira Viorel - Bistrita0-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni0-1
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures0-1
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Deak Valentin - Sebis0-1
Egri Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-1
Hrehoret Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Sonoc Cristian - Arad0-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul0-1
Boata Edgar - Arad0-1
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie0-1
Pop Danut - Dej0-1
Sultan Valentin - Craiova0-1
Orban Adrian - Apahida0-1
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Cretu Marian - Craiova0-1
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad0-1
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Dani Leo - Arad0-1
Olah Remus - Arad0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures0-1
Gatman Laurentiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Stancalie Doru - Craiova0-1
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea0-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-1
Brabete Danut - Deva0-1
Achirei Paul - Simeria0-1
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu0-1
Zaroni Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara0-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova0-1
Vass Sandor - Beclean0-1
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures0-1
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina0-1
Imecs F Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita0-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita0-1
Glavan Radu - Timisoara0-1
Berchi Ioan - Arad0-1
Damian Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Turburan Ion - Resita0-1
Liontescu Cezar - Arad0-1
Ferencz Valentin - Tarnaveni0-1
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad0-1
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Poenar Alin - Resita0-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita0-1
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita0-1
Anescu Andu - Dragasani0-1
Kis Istvan - Brasov0-1
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus0-1
Coste Rafael - Lupeni0-1
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva0-1
Dinu Cristian - Mizil0-1
Cioveie Marian - Oravita0-1
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures0-1
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Struna Adela - Arad0-1
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare0-1
Mal Calin - Baia Mare0-1
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele0-1
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare0-1
Bobin Andra - Dumbravita0-1
Stanusila Oana - Dumbravita0-1
Totin Tosa - Timisoara0-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita0-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia0-1
Docea Beniamin - Aiud0-1
Neamtu Andreea - Arad0-1
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad0-1
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara0-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia0-1
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara0-1
Oniga Paul - Blaj0-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ0-1
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari0-1
Gusan Boris - Turda0-1
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Cinca Daniel - Craiova0-1
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita0-1
Mateiu Andrei - Santana0-1
Fotia Iulian - Bacau0-1
Mocanu Luca - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Veris Dumitru - Brasov0-1
Darjan Daniel - Brasov0-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-1
Zalar Marian - Tarnaveni0-1
Dinca Raducu - Bucuresti0-1
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad0-1
Vlad Florin - Arad0-1
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad0-1
Dumitrescu Florin - Targu Jiu0-1
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari0-1
Costache Marian - Brasov0-1
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia0-1
Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias0-1
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara0-1
Nitu Serban - Paulesti0-1
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni0-1
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane0-1
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Iusco Ionut - Arad0-1
Coiov Nicolae - Arad0-1
Gligor Paul - Arad0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Ambrus Ferenc - Ungaria0-1
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Vig Andrei - Simleu Silvaniei0-1
Capotescu Tiberiu - Faget0-1
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti0-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-1
Ene Florin - Ploiesti0-1
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia0-1
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca0-1
Hagea Andra - Aiud0-1
Dusan Marcel - Arad0-1
Halasz Peter - Oradea0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Lazar Catalin - Brasov0-1
Kovacs Levente - Oradea0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj0-1
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara0-1
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara0-1
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes0-1
Dorog Abel - Simeria0-1
Pop Robert - Cugir0-1
Dan Radu - Zalau0-1
Tasedan Adrian - Arad0-1
Gruita Andrei - Aiud0-1
Sorin Inu Moise - Stei0-1
Jansen Lukas - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj0-1
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara0-1
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea0-1
Oprea Bogdan - Videle0-1
2 Turnee Finale
10 Turnee A+
76 Turnee A
25 Turnee B
Aiud (8), Alba Iulia (4), Arad (11), Baile Herculane, Brasov (2), Cheile Gradistei, Chiajna, Cluj Napoca, Cugir, Deva (18), Dumbraveni, Dumbravita (9), Hunedoara (2), Ilia, Lugoj (4), Medias (2), Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc, Oradea (5), Orastie, Oravita (3), Resita (6), Sanpaul AR (3), Santamaria Orlea, Sebes (2), Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu (7), Simeria (2), Targu Jiu (6), Teius, Teregova, Topoloveni (2), Vintu de Jos
iunL:959P:197.1M:18.69
-8.415
iun,23
18.9
dec,23


15
aug,23





7.518.5
iul,23
15
iul,23
18.8
dec,23
19.6
dec,23
20.2
ian,24
15`
mar,24
22.9
mar,24
19.1
mai,24




maiL:932P:201.4M:19.23
-8.415
iun,23
18.9
dec,23


15
aug,23





7.523.4
mai,23
18.5
iul,23
15
iul,23
18.8
dec,23
19.6
dec,23
20.2
ian,24
15`
mar,24
22.9
mar,24




aprL:830P:224.5M:20.88
+ 2-15.528.2
apr.23
15
iun,23
18.9
dec,23

15
aug,23





7.523.4
mai,23
18.5
iul,23
15
iul,23
18.8
dec,23
19.6
dec,23
20.2
ian,24
15`
mar,24
22.9
mar,24




marL:834P:220.3M:20.01
+ 2-15.528.2
apr.23
15
iun,23
18.9
dec,23

15
aug,23





7.517.5
mar,23
16.2
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
18.5
iul,23
15
iul,23
18.8
dec,23
19.6
dec,23
20.2
ian,24




febL:711P:246.6M:19.63
+ 2-19.215
feb,23
28.2
apr.23
15
iun,23
18.9
dec,23
15
aug,23





7.515
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
16.2
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
18.5
iul,23
15
iul,23
18.8
dec,23
19.6
dec,23
20.2
ian,24



ianL:764P:226.4M:19.57
+ 2-19.215
feb,23
28.2
apr.23
15
iun,23
18.9
dec,23
15
aug,23





7.515
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
16.2
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
18.5
iul,23
15
iul,23
18.8
dec,23
19.6
dec,23




decL:890P:190.7M:20.2
+ 2-20.222.6
ian,23
15
feb,23
28.2
apr.23
15
iun,23
15
aug,23





7.515
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
16.2
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
18.5
iul,23
15
iul,23






novL:764P:219.4M:23.53
+ 2-20.222.6
ian,23
15
feb,23
28.2
apr.23
15
iun,23
15`
aug,23





7.59.7`
nov,22
19
nov,22
15`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
16.2`
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
18.5`
iul,23
15`
iul,23




octL:761P:219.4M:23.53
+ 2-20.222.6
ian,23
15
feb,23
28.2
apr.23
15
iun,23
15`
aug,23





7.59.7`
nov,22
19
nov,22
15`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
16.2`
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
18.5`
iul,23
15`
iul,23




finalL:744P:219.4M:23.53
+ 2-20.222.6
ian,23
15
feb,23
28.2
apr.23
15
iun,23
15`
aug,23





7.59.7`
nov,22
19
nov,22
15`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
16.2`
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
18.5`
iul,23
15`
iul,23




sepL:711P:219.4M:23.53
+ 2-20.222.6
ian,23
15
feb,23
28.2
apr.23
15
iun,23
15`
aug,23





7.59.7`
nov,22
19
nov,22
15`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
16.2`
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
18.5`
iul,23
15`
iul,23




augL:776P:196.9M:23.53
+ 2-20.222.6
ian,23
15
feb,23
28.2
apr.23
15
iun,23






09.7`
nov,22
19
nov,22
15`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
16.2`
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
18.5`
iul,23
15`
iul,23




Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    4A
2023
    1P
    8A
    5B
2022
    5A
    5B
2021
    (618)
    1P
    4A
    1B
2020
    (542)
    1B
2019
    (521)
    4P
    12A
    4B
2018
    (622)
    2P
    23A
    4B
2017
    (601)
    4P
    18A
    3B
2016
    (1899)
    2A
    1B
2015
    1B