Popa Mircea - Brasov | 3-1 |
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 3-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau | 3-0 |
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea | 2-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 2-0 |
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu | 2-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Popescu George - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 1-1 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ | 1-1 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Bradatan Lenuta - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Doba Vasile - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Marin Floricel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tarau Vasile - Brasov | 1-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 1-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 1-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Chiru Sorin - Campina | 1-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Apostol Cerasela - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cristache George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cretu Marian - Craiova | 1-0 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Mihai Bianca - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau | 1-0 |
Marin Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nacu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Moraru Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ionel Mircea - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Moise Mihai - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cocala Claudia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rusu Geanini - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Tolan Ilie - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Piperea Florin - Campina | 1-0 |
Mocanu Stefan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ene Valentin - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 1-0 |
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Salariu Adrian - Buftea | 1-0 |
Rosca Sorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moraru Sebastian - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Sabin Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rapan Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ishan Bairoliya - Anglia | 1-0 |
Hana Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |