Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 3-1 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 3-1 |
Morariu Mircea - Iasi | 3-0 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 2-1 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 2-1 |
Berila Radu - Bacau | 2-1 |
Ipate Giovani - Iasi | 2-1 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 2-0 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 2-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 2-0 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 2-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 2-0 |
Stoica Sandel - Focsani | 2-0 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 2-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 2-0 |
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti | 1-1 |
Vilcu Adrian - Iasi | 1-1 |
Wischegg Robert - Galati | 1-1 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi | 1-1 |
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 1-1 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 1-1 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-1 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Leorda Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Nemtoi Gabriel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman | 1-0 |
Mocanu Ionut - Galati | 1-0 |
Iancu George - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ghiurea Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Badescu Leontin - Valul lui Traian | 1-0 |
Filip Dan - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Giol Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pascu Paul - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Ciprian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 1-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Babonea Claudiu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-0 |
Iordaniu Aurel - Panciu | 1-0 |
Moraru Eugen - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Tanu Mihai - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Dimitriu Vasile - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Albu Catalin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Florea Gigi - Galati | 1-0 |
Crut Gheorghe - Vicovu de Jos | 1-0 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Parascuta Daniel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Aprodu Lucian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-0 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sandulean Ruxandra - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Chiosea Ionel - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Faraon Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Sontica Eugen - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Zimtescu Adrian - Husi | 1-0 |
Manea Leonard - Galati | 1-0 |
Iosif Radu - Barlad | 1-0 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Lipan Florin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Darea Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pralea Horia Serban - Botosani | 1-0 |
Grosu Gheorghita - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Sava Paul - Constanta | 1-0 |
Cebotari Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Garabet Dan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Branza Dan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Isac Dana - Iasi | 1-0 |
Puiu Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Stefan Alexandru - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |