Panait Adrian - Braila | 3-3 |
Hulpan Cristian - Galati | 4-0 |
Ivan Adrian - Tulcea | 3-1 |
Bran Florin - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Stancu Marian - Constanta | 3-0 |
Popescu Andrei - Constanta | 2-1 |
Dutu Constantin - Galati | 2-0 |
Asmarandei Petru - Constanta | 2-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 2-0 |
Nemeroczi Stefan - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Varlan Izabela - Mangalia | 2-0 |
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta | 2-0 |
Cotet Nicolae - Braila | 2-0 |
Serban Rares - Mangalia | 2-0 |
Cornea Marian - Constanta | 2-0 |
Comsa George Alexandru - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Tataru Dumitrel - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-1 |
Enciu Marcel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Stoica Emanuel - Mangalia | 1-1 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 1-1 |
Manole Dan - Braila | 1-1 |
Buruiana Mihai - Marasesti | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Braila | 1-0 |
Tudor Emil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vestineanu Ionut - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Stoian Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Bizga Romeo - Galati | 1-0 |
Moldovan Stefan - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Presura Eugen - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Presura Marin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 1-0 |
Florea Vasile - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Marcu Tudor - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Aihan Velula - Constanta | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Dan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-0 |
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Bolocan Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Bica Gheorghe - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-0 |
Nicolae Gabriel - Babadag | 1-0 |
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Serban Marin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Amarinei Sorin - Galati | 1-0 |
Baldea Horia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pop David - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Deaconu Alexandru Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Manea Dorinel - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Rakoczi Artur - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Ficleanu Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Balauca Daniel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Balbarau Razvan - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Tanase Alisa - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Evtei Vasile - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Peiciu Vasile - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Sdranca Mircea - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Urdes Marian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Timofei Valentin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Aldea Eduard - Buzau | 1-0 |
Naum Traian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Diaconu Bianca - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Perhaita Radu - Constanta | 1-0 |
Ticu Iulian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Odea Stefan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ceobotaru Daniel - Galati | 1-0 |
Tudureanu Ioan - Navodari | 1-0 |
Cotet Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dan Popa - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Arama Gicu - Braila | 1-0 |
Portase Daria - Galati | 1-0 |
Geileanu Rares - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Jecu Marian - Niculitel | 1-0 |
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Mardale Radu - Galati | 1-0 |
Dinu Paul - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Zane Ionel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Stratulat Gheorghe - Constanta | 1-0 |
Andrei Mihnea Alexandru - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Stan Gabriel - Constanta | 1-0 |