Pop Danut - Dej | 4-3 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 5-1 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 5-1 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 3-3 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 4-1 |
Ticala Vasile - Viseu | 4-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 3-1 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 3-0 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 2-1 |
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 2-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 2-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 1-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-1 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 1-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Andreica Iulian - Viseu | 1-1 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea | 1-0 |
Pop Gabriel - Eforie | 1-0 |
Muresan Carmen - Zalau | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Pop Costan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 1-0 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 1-0 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 1-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Opris Dora - Ludus | 1-0 |
Oltean Silviu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Bradea Lucian - Arad | 1-0 |
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Savu Nicolae - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Egly Ervin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Istrate Samir - Arad | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Moldovan Teodora - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 1-0 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Campean Eugen - Dej | 1-0 |
Foris Andrei - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sillai Claudia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Blaga Gheorghe - Viseu | 1-0 |
Modarco Daniel - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Grigor Florin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cotca Diana - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Maxim Adrian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Sillai Beatrice - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Totos Ludovic - Marghita | 1-0 |
Man Alexandru - Dej | 1-0 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Pop David - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bordeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Stana Mircea - Marghita | 1-0 |
Pop Stefan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita | 1-0 |
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Rad Adrian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Faltisca Eugen - Viseu | 1-0 |
Bocicorec Nicu - Viseu | 1-0 |
Zeres Alexandru - Viseu | 1-0 |
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Antal Tamara - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Hotea Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 1-0 |
Boitos Rodica - Oradea | 1-0 |
Negru Vasile - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad | 1-0 |
Franc Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Farcas Marius - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Doboes Raul - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bilaniuc Misa - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Maior Ivan - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 1-0 |
Mirisan Dorin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pal Albert - Satu Mare | 1-0 |