Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 0-6 |
Preda Gheorghe - Cocorastii Mislii | 2-3 |
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti | 1-3 |
Sdranca Mircea - Ploiesti | 0-4 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-2 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-2 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 0-3 |
Piperea Florin - Campina | 0-3 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 0-3 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Cojocaru Ion - Ploiesti | 0-3 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 0-2 |
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste | 0-2 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 0-2 |
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti | 0-2 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 0-2 |
Nicolae Ionut - Ploiesti | 0-2 |
Iancu George - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Panait Genu - Teisani | 0-1 |
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari | 0-1 |
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 0-1 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Coman Emil - Breaza | 0-1 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 0-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii | 0-1 |
Marin Iulian - Campina | 0-1 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Craciunas Bogdan - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Balanescu Boby - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau | 0-1 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 0-1 |
Dinu Cristian - Mizil | 0-1 |
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 0-1 |
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Caloianu Iuliana - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Ianovici Florin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Paraschiv Claudiu - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Dumitrache Adrian - Sinaia | 0-1 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Simion Silviu - Cocorastii Mislii | 0-1 |
Darjan Daniel - Brasov | 0-1 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Cotet Nicolae - Braila | 0-1 |
Mei Wang - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Negrea Bogdan - Moreni | 0-1 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Craciun Ion Laurentiu - Moreni | 0-1 |
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau | 0-1 |
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Badea Mihai - Targoviste | 0-1 |