Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 0-6 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-5 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 0-5 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-3 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-3 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 0-4 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-2 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-2 |
Puia Darius - Stremt | 1-2 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 0-3 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 0-3 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 0-3 |
Prodan Daniel - Campia Turzii | 0-3 |
Radu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 0-2 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 0-2 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 0-2 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 0-2 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 0-2 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 0-2 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 0-2 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 0-2 |
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Nechiti Dumitru - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 0-1 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Popa Radu - Teius | 0-1 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 0-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Pop Cosmin - Turda | 0-1 |
Turbas Gelu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 0-1 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Preda Ionut - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 0-1 |
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 0-1 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 0-1 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 0-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 0-1 |
Beica Florin - Gherla | 0-1 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 0-1 |
Gligor George - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria | 0-1 |
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita | 0-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-1 |
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj | 0-1 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 0-1 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Venter Liviu - Resita | 0-1 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 0-1 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 0-1 |
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Andreica Iulian - Viseu | 0-1 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 0-1 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 0-1 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 0-1 |
Luca Octavian - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 0-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 0-1 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 0-1 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 0-1 |
Moca Mara - Medias | 0-1 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 0-1 |
Ian Albert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 0-1 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 0-1 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Caramidaru Daniel - Constanta | 0-1 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Dobrai Balazs - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Gimbuta Catalin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu | 0-1 |
Ivascu Gavrila - Viseu | 0-1 |
Molnar Narcis - Marghita | 0-1 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 0-1 |
Simonfi Attila - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Olaru Aurel - Medias | 0-1 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 0-1 |
Seceta Andreas - Medias | 0-1 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 0-1 |