Loc - MS:104
Loc - Open - all:664
Loc - Open - MS:35
Jucători:
Tarnaveni   MS   Zona 6

Penalizare: 11 pct
Turnee: 45
Localități: 22
Trofee: 6view all
2
4
Bleoca Lucas
Târnăveni
Suspendat: 30.06.2024

Player ID:19464
Loc cls:1837
MP:26.65
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:15.2 / 26.65
Anul nașterii:2005
Head 2 Head: 40 turnee,259 meciuri:
101 won -- 158 lost215 adversari
H2H player ID
Piper Petru - Luna CJ3-1
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni2-2
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni3-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures2-1
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia2-0
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti2-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB2-0
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni2-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni2-0
Forgacs Laurentiu - Tarnaveni1-1
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin1-1
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni1-1
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-1
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni1-1
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia1-0
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul1-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-0
Bajko Karoly - Hodosa1-0
Spermezan Dorel - Nasaud1-0
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni1-0
Csiki Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-0
Ticala Sorin - Aiud1-0
Ivisuc Teofil - Poiana Stampei1-0
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Manarca Horea - Bistrita1-0
Nagy Stefan - Bistrita1-0
Moise Viorel - Braila1-0
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud1-0
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures1-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla1-0
Docea Beniamin - Aiud1-0
Feher Robert - Turda1-0
Bajko Imre - Gheorgheni1-0
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej1-0
Demian Veronica - Targu Mures1-0
Popa Dorina - Deva1-0
Rogojan Titus Andrei - Cosna1-0
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau1-0
Toma Cristian - Santana1-0
Moldovan Ioan - Viseu1-0
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani1-0
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita1-0
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta1-0
Kovacs Tihamer - Targu Mures1-0
Rozsnyai Nimrod - Targu Mures1-0
Konya Elod - Aiud1-0
Vlad Nicolae - Aiud1-0
Szabo Andrei - Blaj1-0
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Iambor Robert - Tarnaveni1-0
Danciu Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Hriban Stefan - Viseu1-0
Suciu Andrei - Borsec1-0
Kocsis Zoltan - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Fekete Zsolt - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Pakucs Istvan - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Vecian Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Creta Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Franc Ioan - Viseu1-0
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia1-0
Zaharia Adnana - Targu Mures1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia1-0
Forgacs Nicolas - Tarnaveni1-0
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare1-0
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Oltean Adrian - Razboieni1-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare1-0
Jambor Robert - Tarnaveni1-0
Vulea Adelin - Tarnaveni1-0
Nagy Sophia - Tarnaveni1-0
Popa Florin - Medias1-0
Marina Catalin - Teius1-0
Puscas Darius - Gherla1-0
Virvorea Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni0-4
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-2
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-3
Bal Adrian - Gherla0-3
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita0-2
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca0-2
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara0-2
Tatar Dorel - Calan0-2
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca0-2
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni0-2
Ferencz Valentin - Tarnaveni0-2
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus0-2
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-2
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-2
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-2
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB0-2
Barbuta Ioan - Dej0-2
Moldovean Valer - Calan0-2
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita0-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea0-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud0-1
Doba Vasile - Pitesti0-1
Biro Istvan - Reghin0-1
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei0-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti0-1
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Gipsy King - Hunedoara0-1
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin0-1
Ivan Ioan - Medias0-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-1
Radu Constantin - Sibiu0-1
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Tintas Pavel - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Strugar Ioan - Deda0-1
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures0-1
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni0-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Rus Nicolae - Oradea0-1
Sandu Stefan - Bucuresti0-1
Sutoris Cornel - Medias0-1
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare0-1
Govoreanu Cendana - Cisnadie0-1
Sas Tibor - Oradea0-1
Salavastru Petru - Botosani0-1
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare0-1
Popa Paul - Sibiu0-1
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca0-1
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului0-1
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures0-1
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta0-1
Sutu Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Vajda Erno - Reghin0-1
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie0-1
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Morun Marian - Braila0-1
Balan Viorel - Bistrita0-1
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva0-1
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud0-1
Puia Darius - Stremt0-1
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures0-1
Marin Cristi - Braila0-1
Milea Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Sfrenti Cosmin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures0-1
Cotca Rares - Oradea0-1
Sicoe Ioan - Turda0-1
Maxim Adrian - Baia Mare0-1
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare0-1
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita0-1
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele0-1
Puscasu Calin - Botosani0-1
Campean Oliviu - Tarnaveni0-1
Popa Csosz Alexandru - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Grosan Cristina - Dej0-1
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul0-1
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni0-1
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea0-1
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei0-1
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti0-1
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures0-1
Balla Peter - Toplita0-1
Koszta Mark - Gheorgheni0-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-1
Pap Teteny - Targu Mures0-1
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud0-1
Gusan Boris - Turda0-1
Munteanu Remus - Bucuresti0-1
Peter Laszlo - Ciumani0-1
Veris Dumitru - Brasov0-1
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni0-1
Zalar Marian - Tarnaveni0-1
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu0-1
Karacsonyi Zoltan - Timisoara0-1
Mihu Florin - Mioveni0-1
Algeorge Pop Eduard - Arad0-1
Vasiloni Angel - Ungaria0-1
Iepure Dorin - Arad0-1
Silo Kalman - Targu Mures0-1
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures0-1
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Taran Cornel - Sarmas0-1
Vidam Raul - Tarnaveni0-1
Malnasi Eke Ferenc - Toplita0-1
Popa Decebal - Alba Iulia0-1
Szell Pal - Ciumani0-1
Szalteleki Laszlo - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Sisak Ferenc - Brasov0-1
Rusu Adrian - Aiud0-1
Olaru Aurel - Medias0-1
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Homana Marius - Stremt0-1
Toth Szilard - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Neagu Viorel - Medias0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
1 Turnee Finale
4 Turnee A+
34 Turnee A
6 Turnee B
Aiud (5), Alba Iulia, Arad, Bistrita (3), Bucuresti, Deda (2), Ditrau, Dumbraveni, Gheorgheni, Medias (5), Mihai Viteazu, Odorheiu Secuiesc (2), Oradea, Reghin (4), Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu (4), Targu Mures (3), Targu Secuiesc, Tarnaveni (3), Teius (2), Topoloveni, Vintu de Jos
iunL:1837P:71.9M:26.65
0









023.5
oct,23
18.6
oct,23
29.8
feb,24









maiL:1824P:71.9M:26.65
0









023.5
oct,23
18.6
oct,23
29.8
feb,24









aprL:1822P:71.9M:26.65
0









023.5
oct,23
18.6
oct,23
29.8
feb,24









marL:1774P:71.9M:26.65
0









023.5
oct,23
18.6
oct,23
29.8
feb,24









febL:2218P:42.1M:21.05
0









023.5
oct,23
18.6
oct,23










ianL:2171P:42.1M:21.05
0









023.5
oct,23
18.6
oct,23










decL:2146P:42.1M:21.05
0









023.5
oct,23
18.6
oct,23










novL:2084P:42.1M:21.05
0









023.5
oct,23
18.6
oct,23










Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
2023
    2A
2020
    (1162)
    1A
2019
    (1008)
    5A
    1B
2018
    (610)
    2P
    8A
  • 2B
2017
    (894)
    3P
  • 15A
  • 1B
2016
    2A
    2B