Loc - TM:10
Loc - Elite - all:136
Loc - Elite - TM:10
Jucători:
Timisoara   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 41
Localități: 8
Trofee: 33view all
17
12
4
Cat:
Total (A)

E
3
4
2
9 (5)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Cristănuș Cristian
Timișoara
Player ID:19465
Loc cls:136
MP:59.93
Categoria:Elite (EL)
MP min/max:44.3 / 59.93
Head 2 Head: 41 turnee,350 meciuri:
319 won -- 31 lost132 adversari
H2H player ID
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara15-6
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara14-2
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara13-0
Iana Remus - Timisoara7-5
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara11-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara10-0
Roman Bogdan - Arad7-2
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara8-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad8-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara8-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara8-0
Leric David - Lipova6-1
Deak Valentin - Sebis6-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea5-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara5-0
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara5-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita5-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara4-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea4-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara4-0
Neag Ioan - Timisoara4-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea4-0
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin4-0
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset4-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara3-1
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara3-1
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita2-2
Mirza Sorin - Arad3-0
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara3-0
Boru Lucian - Timisoara3-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes3-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad3-0
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare3-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova3-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj3-0
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara3-0
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj2-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita2-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea2-0
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia2-0
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea2-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj2-0
Balogh Attila - Oradea2-0
Spatariu Daniel - Arad2-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova2-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita2-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea2-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea2-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita2-0
Parvu Nicolae - Resita2-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara2-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara2-0
Pop Claudiu - Arad2-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-0
Boka Norbert - Arad2-0
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara2-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia2-0
Avram Victor - Arad1-1
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Szabo Karla - Timisoara1-0
Popa Radu - Deva1-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva1-0
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara1-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara1-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar1-0
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara1-0
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-0
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir1-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva1-0
Oana Ciprian - Timisoara1-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-0
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi1-0
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni1-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-0
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Talpes Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita1-0
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Neamtu Andreea - Arad1-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Fieraru George - Timisoara1-0
Simo Robert - Timisoara1-0
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-0
Petersi Nuri - Varset1-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-0
Milutin Glavaski - Becej1-0
Faet Petru Mugurel - Germania1-0
Coiov Nicolae - Arad1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Seceta Andreas - Medias1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita1-0
Radak Una - Varset1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-0
Triff Raul - Deva1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Ilie Mihaela - Dumbravita1-0
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare1-0
Munteanu Simona - Arad1-0
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj1-0
Dobrosavljevic Ivan - Belgrad1-0
Boskovic Marko - Belgrad1-0
Cabrilo Milija - Varset1-0
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-2
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Pinku Marian - Nikolinci0-1
4 Turnee A+
18 Turnee A
19 Turnee B
Arad (10), Dumbravita (7), Lugoj, Resita (2), Sanpaul AR (2), Teius, Timisoara (15), Varset (3)
iunL:136P:588.6M:59.93
-59.159
nov,23
59.6
ian,24
59.5
feb,24
58.5
apr,24
59.2
sep,23





29.640.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
59.4
dec,23
59.8
mar,24
61.2
mai,24
60.8
mai,24






maiL:196P:526M:59.48
-59.159
nov,23
59.6
ian,24
59.5
feb,24
58.5
apr,24
59.2
sep,23





29.659.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
59.4
dec,23
59.8
mar,24







aprL:206P:528.5M:59.48
+ 2-59.359.2
apr.23
59
nov,23
59.6
ian,24
59.5
feb,24
59.2
sep,23





29.659.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
59.4
dec,23
59.8
mar,24







marL:272P:468.7M:59.42
+ 2-59.359.2
apr.23
59
nov,23
59.6
ian,24
59.5
feb,24
59.2
sep,23





29.659.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
59.4
dec,23








febL:256P:468.8M:59.36
+ 4-58.757
apr.23
59.2
apr.23
59
nov,23
59.6
ian,24
59.2
sep,23





29.659.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
59.4
dec,23








ianL:185P:526.5M:59.5
+ 4-57.655.4
apr,23
57
apr.23
59.2
apr.23
59
nov,23
59.2
sep,23





29.660.8
ian,23
59.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
59.4
dec,23







decL:173P:526.3M:59.47
+ 4-57.655.4
apr,23
57
apr.23
59.2
apr.23
59
nov,23
59.2
sep,23





29.659.2
dec,22
60.8
ian,23
59.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23







novL:173P:524.9M:59.56
+ 4-57.257.2
ian,23
55.4
apr,23
57
apr.23
59.2
apr.23
59.2
sep,23





29.659.2
dec,22
60.8
ian,23
59.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23







octL:174P:524.9M:59.56
+ 4-57.257.2
ian,23
55.4
apr,23
57
apr.23
59.2
apr.23
59.2
sep,23





29.659.2
dec,22
60.8
ian,23
59.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23







finalL:177P:524.9M:59.56
+ 4-57.257.2
ian,23
55.4
apr,23
57
apr.23
59.2
apr.23
59.2
sep,23





29.659.2
dec,22
60.8
ian,23
59.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23







sepL:179P:517.1M:58.52
+ 4-57.257.2
ian,23
55.4
apr,23
57
apr.23
59.2
apr.23
54
sep,22





2759.2
dec,22
60.8
ian,23
59.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23







augL:165P:517.1M:58.52
+ 4-57.257.2
ian,23
55.4
apr,23
57
apr.23
59.2
apr.23
54
sep,22





2759.2
dec,22
60.8
ian,23
59.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
40.3
iul,23







Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3A
  • 3B
2023
    1P
  • 5A
  • 5B
2022
    1P
  • 4A
  • 4B
2021
    (707)
    1P
    2B
2020
    (1061)
    1A
  • 2B
2019
    (680)
    1P
    1A
  • 2B
2018
    (1175)
    3A
2017
    (1394)
    1B
2016
    1A