Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 5-0 |
Costache Marian - Brasov | 5-0 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 3-2 |
Serban Aurel - Fagaras | 3-1 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 3-1 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 2-2 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras | 3-0 |
Veres Ionut - Brasov | 3-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Chivu Cornel - Craiova | 2-0 |
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov | 2-0 |
Comanariu Stefan - Fagaras | 2-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 2-0 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 2-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Darjan Daniel - Brasov | 2-0 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 2-0 |
Contiu Mircea - Brasov | 2-0 |
Gabor Sebastian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 2-0 |
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov | 2-0 |
Popa Andrei Mihai - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-1 |
Cornita Mario - Campina | 1-1 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta | 1-1 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-1 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Henegar Gabriel - Brasov | 1-1 |
Pica Horia - Fagaras | 1-1 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-1 |
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras | 1-1 |
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov | 1-1 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-1 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 1-1 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Sava Sinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges | 1-0 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Stanciu Marian - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 1-0 |
Olaru Viorel - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Lazar Alin - Breaza | 1-0 |
Bodea Vasile - Panciu | 1-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Saulea Bogdan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Vegh Barbara - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-0 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Adam Teodor - Buzau | 1-0 |
Popescu Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Palamariuc Mihai - Onesti | 1-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Suciu Dragos - Constanta | 1-0 |
Brasoveanu Vali - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sarsama Flavius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Popescu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Bartha Laszlo Sr - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Vlad Petrica - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lorincz Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Makai Tivadar - Brasov | 1-0 |
Plop Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Moisa Costel - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Babes Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin Lucian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Banesiu Cristian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Antal Daszkel Jozsef - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Morar Cristina - Breaza | 1-0 |
Carnu Mirel - Buzau | 1-0 |
Purice Narcis - Biliesti | 1-0 |
Cotet Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Slusarciuc Vladut Stefan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pall Akos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Hompoth Szilard - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Pascu Stelian Daniel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Miron Catalin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Drobota Robert - Brasov | 1-0 |
Baltatu Eduard Laurentiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ilyes Botond - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kovacs Kristof - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Trofin Cristian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Orzanica Marian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ardelean Ionut - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Bolozan Andrei - Braila | 1-0 |
Marinescu Crenguta - Onesti | 1-0 |
Rusea Ioan - Breaza | 1-0 |
Burlacu Gabriel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Ionita Robert - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Radu Ciprian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Jakabos Andor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Isar Raluca - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Vilcu Dragos - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Georgian - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |