Dragos Marian - Bucuresti | 3-2 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 3-1 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Cocan Mircea - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Lungoci Tudor - Craiova | 2-0 |
Vaireanu Danut Ionel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Floarea Adrian - Valea Voievozilor | 2-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 2-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 1-1 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-1 |
Florea Cristian - Constanta | 1-1 |
Barbu Daniel - Buftea | 1-1 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-1 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-1 |
Constantin Mihaela - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ghiurutan Razvan - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
State Orlando - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vaduva Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Constantin Gabriela - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Poenaru Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tiosea Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Tuca Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Dutu Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Danila Eugeniu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Curelariu Eduard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dumitru Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ciocau Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-0 |
Moraru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosoga Ana - Constanta | 1-0 |
Teodorad Valentin - Slatina | 1-0 |
Curelea Petre - Lehliu Gara | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Felecan Razvan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sandu Emilian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Nica Dragos - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bassam Gemayel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marin Catalin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Bruma Ovidiu - Popesti Leordeni | 1-0 |
Ionescu Cristi - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Radu Dragos - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Felecan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Radu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Irimia Tudorel - Onesti | 1-0 |
Boboc Viorel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Ion - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Vilcu Radu - Comarnic | 1-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Ionescu Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Boroica Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tonciu Costin - Branesti | 1-0 |
Andrei Bogdan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Baltatu Eduard Laurentiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gheozdan Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tical Nicusor - Otopeni | 1-0 |
Andronache Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mircescu Codrut - Caracal | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Paraschivu Aida - Constanta | 1-0 |
Iorga Denisa - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dumitru George Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Zaharia Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dobre Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Oprea Ionut - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Chelu Sabina - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Prodan Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dascalescu Edi - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Borcea Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Constantin Filip - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Chivoiu Alexandru - Motaieni | 1-0 |
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Calinescu Bogdan - Boldesti | 1-0 |
Tatu Ion - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Tauru Romica - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Maftei Robert - Brasov | 1-0 |
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Musat Irina - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ghica Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Viezure Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vasile Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Catalin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Minca Gabriel - Videle | 1-0 |
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle | 1-0 |
Pelcea Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Robert Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Hodis Tudor - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stoinea Iulian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Parlog Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stratulat Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gadeiah Nadjc - Odesa | 1-0 |