Gligor Paul - Arad | 2-4 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 0-5 |
Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 0-5 |
Daroti Florin - Lipova | 1-3 |
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare | 0-4 |
Leric David - Lipova | 0-4 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-2 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 1-2 |
Nastase Laurentiu - Arad | 1-2 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 1-2 |
Achim Paul - Arad | 1-2 |
Sabau Victor - Arad | 0-3 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 0-3 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-3 |
Guias Cristian - Oradea | 0-3 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 0-2 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 0-2 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 0-2 |
Lascu Marius - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Iusco Ionut - Arad | 0-2 |
Kaszta Harrald - Arad | 0-2 |
Deme Dan - Arad | 0-2 |
Cotrau Andrei - Oradea | 0-2 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-2 |
Bulzan Claudiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Boata Edgar - Arad | 0-1 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Bartha Attila - Arad | 0-1 |
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 0-1 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Griga Cristian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 0-1 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Onofrei Dan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Liontescu Cezar - Arad | 0-1 |
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad | 0-1 |
Marisca Darius - Arad | 0-1 |
Crisan Abel - Arad | 0-1 |
Cresneac Mihail - Resita | 0-1 |
Torje Sorin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Craiovan Victor - Resita | 0-1 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 0-1 |
Totos Ludovic - Marghita | 0-1 |
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Culda Andrei - Oradea | 0-1 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 0-1 |
Calamar Martin - Beius | 0-1 |
Pop Claudiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea | 0-1 |
Pop Gabriel - Oradea | 0-1 |
Chivari Sebastian - Arad | 0-1 |
Banu Florentin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Boka Norbert - Arad | 0-1 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-1 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Stanciu Vlad - Arad | 0-1 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Bogdan Loredan - Arad | 0-1 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Fritea Raul - Marghita | 0-1 |
Presecan Doru - Oradea | 0-1 |
Florescu Marius - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Neagu Catalin - Arad | 0-1 |
Boitos Rodica - Oradea | 0-1 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 0-1 |
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Lebada Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 0-1 |
Tremurici Armando - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Gherlea Laurentiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Simon Razvan - Arad | 0-1 |
Frent George - Arad | 0-1 |
Simon Dani - Arad | 0-1 |
Popa Cosmin - Lipova | 0-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 0-1 |
Gherman Romulus - Arad | 0-1 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 0-1 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Doxan Adrian - Resita | 0-1 |
Varga Andrei - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Tanasie Radu - Lipova | 0-1 |
Panacea Dorin - Resita | 0-1 |
Dumbrava Marius - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Hohoi Alessandro - Cugir | 0-1 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-1 |
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Marcus Daniel - Arad | 0-1 |