Loc - AR:36
Loc - Open - all:488
Loc - Open - AR:18
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Turnee: 51
Localități: 24
Trofee: 8view all
1
1
6
Cat:
Total (A)

A
0
0
1
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Matei Alin
Arad
Player ID:19958
Loc cls:1216
MP:21.88
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:6 / 22.24
Head 2 Head: 49 turnee,337 meciuri:
170 won -- 167 lost227 adversari
H2H player ID
Birtalan Attila - Crasna4-1
Leric David - Lipova3-1
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia2-2
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia2-2
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra2-2
Orban Marius - Lugoj2-2
Lopadean Daria - Aiud3-0
Luca Ioan - Sibiu3-0
Culda Andrei - Oradea2-1
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea2-1
Dusan Marcel - Arad2-1
Suciu Florin - Sibiu2-1
Boros Mihaly - Crasna2-1
Kiss Attila - Crasna2-1
Dan Radu - Zalau2-1
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca2-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan2-0
Suciu Andrei - Borsec2-0
Curtut Cezar - Arad2-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau2-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara2-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes2-0
Pascutiu Adrian - Arad2-0
Nisipescu Rares Codrut - Luna CJ2-0
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec2-0
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia2-0
Andras Nicolae - Oradea2-0
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti1-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-1
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-1
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara1-1
Clesiu Florin - Deva1-1
Klepp Lucas - Lipova1-1
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-1
Pantea Robert - Lipova1-1
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-1
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare1-1
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara1-1
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Droj Dumitru - Zalau1-0
Sonoc Cristian - Arad1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti1-0
Balanean Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov1-0
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj1-0
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Malene Petru - Fagaras1-0
Moise Viorel - Braila1-0
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita1-0
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras1-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla1-0
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Turcanu Amalia - Dumbravita1-0
Ciolpan Grigore - Viseu1-0
Voicu Florin - Arad1-0
Dirlea Ana - Aiud1-0
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia1-0
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau1-0
Nagy Arpad - Suseni1-0
Markos Sandor - Borsec1-0
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Creta Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-0
Hadnagy Zoltan - Sansimion1-0
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Lebada Doru - Arad1-0
Tonciu Costin - Branesti1-0
Capotescu Tiberiu - Faget1-0
Nopcea Marius - Hateg1-0
Popovici Dumitru - Arad1-0
Baltat Sebastian - Arad1-0
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara1-0
Pojar Ciprian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pascu Mihai - Arad1-0
Ciocani Rafael - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle1-0
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures1-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Purda Raul - Lipova1-0
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii1-0
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani1-0
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare1-0
Blaga Mircea - Oradea1-0
Marin Marcel - Fenes1-0
Maguran Daria - Arad1-0
Burcea Daniel - Lugoj1-0
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca1-0
Galca Cristian - Iasi1-0
Marcu Florin Radu - Manasturu Romanesc1-0
Marin Catalin - Fenes1-0
Popescu Andrei - Dumbravita1-0
Voinescu Dan - Lugoj1-0
Seiche Lucian - Oravita1-0
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tasedan Adrian - Arad1-0
Toma Sebastian - Lipova1-0
Motataianu Patric - Oradea1-0
Urs Ioan Radu - Manasturu Romanesc1-0
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt1-0
Seniuc Radu - Arad1-0
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni1-0
Gruita Andrei - Aiud1-0
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures1-0
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti1-0
Andrei Denisa - Deva1-0
Tucuina Dragos - Dumbravita1-0
Bizo Virgil - Brad1-0
Darjan Ruben - Zalau1-0
Talos Antonio - Zalau1-0
Czigler Albert - Satu Mare1-0
Szilagyi Janos - Borla1-0
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Voinescu Bianca - Lugoj1-0
Cotinghi Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Halasz Lorant - Satu Mare1-0
Lungoci Ioan Tudor - Craiova1-0
Nicoara Doru - Arad1-0
Opris Marius - Arad1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara0-7
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare2-4
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-4
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-3
Lascu Marius - Timisoara0-4
Trip Darius - Oradea1-2
Negru Marius - Deva1-2
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-2
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida1-2
Dobinda Dinu - Arad0-3
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-3
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara0-3
Hagea Andra - Aiud0-3
Popescu Radu - Arad0-3
Pop Ioan - Timisoara0-2
Effler Stefan - Arad0-2
Piper Petru - Luna CJ0-2
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara0-2
Balaj Roland - Arad0-2
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara0-2
Popa Florin - Medias0-2
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria0-2
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara0-2
Bozga Dan - Arad0-2
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia0-1
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Kadar Josif - Oradea0-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-1
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Gipsy King - Hunedoara0-1
Neamt Doru - Arad0-1
Pop Danut - Dej0-1
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg0-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara0-1
Lungu Marius - Oravita0-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara0-1
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras0-1
Fulop Attila - Aiud0-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara0-1
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad0-1
Fekete Istvan - Arad0-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu0-1
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie0-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita0-1
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj0-1
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara0-1
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare0-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara0-1
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej0-1
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari0-1
Maresi Cristian - Targu Jiu0-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-1
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara0-1
Herteg Doru - Arad0-1
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad0-1
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad0-1
Halasz Laszlo - Marghita0-1
Vlaicu Daniel - Marghita0-1
Blaga Radu - Zalau0-1
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara0-1
Coiov Nicolae - Arad0-1
Nutu Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag0-1
Simon Dani - Arad0-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Gherman Romulus - Arad0-1
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-1
Misaras Marius - Arad0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Csokany Gheorghe - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Meggyes Andras - Sovata0-1
Kovacs Levente - Oradea0-1
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara0-1
Curtea Lucas - Viseu0-1
Konti Florin - Apahida0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Jurj Sorin - Calan0-1
Gorbe David - Satu Mare0-1
Rusti Radu Vasile - Arad0-1
Vasile Victor - Videle0-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures0-1
Cocan Mircea - Bucuresti0-1
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud0-1
Botez Radu - Targu Mures0-1
Poenariu Darius - Arad0-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara0-1
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara0-1
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Dascau Mihai - Arad0-1
Stancs Sanyi - Ungaria0-1
Velja Valentin - Pancevo0-1
1 Turnee Finale
6 Turnee A+
28 Turnee A
16 Turnee B
Aiud (3), Alba Iulia (2), Alibunar, Arad (14), Cheile Gradistei, Deva, Dumbravita (3), Fagaras, Lazarea, Lugoj (2), Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului, Oradea (4), Pericei, Resita, Sanpaul AR (2), Santandrei, Sebes (2), Sibiu, Sovata, Targu Jiu, Timisoara (3), Viseu de Sus, Zalau
iunL:1216P:142.9M:21.88
0



17.9
aug,23
21.5
sep,23




19.724.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23
14.3`
sep,23
23.2
sep,23








maiL:887P:210.8M:22.24
0



18.2
mai,23
17.9
aug,23
21.5
sep,23



28.823.4
mai,23
17.2
mai,23
24.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23
14.3`
sep,23
23.2
sep,23






aprL:732P:252.9M:20.83
+ 6-1213.5
apr.23
20.4
apr.23
14.2
apr.23

18.2
mai,23
17.9
aug,23
21.5
sep,23



28.823.4
mai,23
17.2
mai,23
24.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23
14.3`
sep,23
23.2
sep,23






marL:572P:298M:20.19
+ 6-1213.5
apr.23
20.4
apr.23
14.2
apr.23

18.2
mai,23
17.9
aug,23
21.5
sep,23



28.817.5
mar,23
12
mar,23
15.6
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
17.2
mai,23
24.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23
14.3`
sep,23
23.2
sep,23



febL:535P:307.3M:20.19
+ 6-1213.5
apr.23
20.4
apr.23
14.2
apr.23

18.2
mai,23
17.9
aug,23
21.5
sep,23



28.89.3`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
12
mar,23
15.6
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
17.2
mai,23
24.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23
14.3`
sep,23
23.2
sep,23


ianL:519P:307.3M:20.19
+ 6-1213.5
apr.23
20.4
apr.23
14.2
apr.23

18.2
mai,23
17.9
aug,23
21.5
sep,23



28.89.3`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
12
mar,23
15.6
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
17.2
mai,23
24.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23
14.3`
sep,23
23.2
sep,23


decL:494P:314.7M:19.87
+ 6-1213.5
apr.23
20.4
apr.23
14.2
apr.23

18.2
mai,23
17.9
aug,23
21.5
sep,23



28.816.7
dec,22
9.3`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
12
mar,23
15.6
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
17.2
mai,23
24.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23
14.3`
sep,23
23.2
sep,23

novL:480P:316.8M:20
+ 6-1213.5
apr.23
20.4
apr.23
14.2
apr.23

18.2
mai,23
17.9
aug,23
21.5
sep,23



28.814.1
nov,22
16.7
dec,22
9.3`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
12
mar,23
15.6
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
17.2
mai,23
24.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23
14.3`
sep,23
23.2
sep,23
octL:475P:316.8M:20
+ 6-1213.5
apr.23
20.4
apr.23
14.2
apr.23

18.2
mai,23
17.9
aug,23
21.5
sep,23



28.814.1
nov,22
16.7
dec,22
9.3`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
12
mar,23
15.6
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
17.2
mai,23
24.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23
14.3`
sep,23
23.2
sep,23
finalL:490P:305.6M:19.68
+ 6-1213.5
apr.23
20.4
apr.23
14.2
apr.23

18.2
mai,23
17.9
aug,23
21.5
sep,23



28.814.1
nov,22
16.7
dec,22
9.3`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
12
mar,23
15.6
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
17.2
mai,23
24.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23
14.3`
sep,23

sepL:508P:289.8M:19.32
+ 6-1213.5
apr.23
20.4
apr.23
14.2
apr.23

14.3
sep,22
18.2
mai,23
17.9
aug,23



25.214.1
nov,22
16.7
dec,22
9.3`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
12
mar,23
15.6
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
17.2
mai,23
24.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23


augL:540P:266M:18.52
+ 6-1213.5
apr.23
20.4
apr.23
14.2
apr.23

14.3
sep,22
18.2
mai,23




16.312.3
aug,22
14.1
nov,22
16.7
dec,22
9.3`
feb,23
17.5
mar,23
12
mar,23
15.6
mar,23
23.4
mai,23
17.2
mai,23
24.9
iun,23
21.4
iul,23

Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    3P
    10A
  • 3B
2022
    1P
    9A
    4B
2021
    (1316)
    2P
  • 6A
  • 2B
2020
    (1484)
    2A
    5B
2019
    1A
    2B
2017
    (3359)
    1P