Loc - HR:6
Loc - Open - all:51
Loc - Open - HR:3
Jucători:
Miercurea Ciuc   HR   Zona 6

Turnee: 101
Localități: 30
Trofee: 5view all
1
1
3
Cat:
Total (A)

A
0
1
3
4 (4)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Kelemen Miklós
Miercurea Ciuc
Player ID:20341
Loc cls:282
Tricou lider 2023:XL
MP:26.42
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:9.65 / 26.42
Head 2 Head: 99 turnee,679 meciuri:
313 won -- 366 lost399 adversari
H2H player ID
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni5-3
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni5-1
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni4-2
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas3-3
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt5-0
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc5-0
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni5-0
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau5-0
Suciu Andrei - Borsec4-1
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti3-2
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau3-2
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau4-0
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt4-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc3-1
Bartha Dezso - Sovata3-1
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov2-2
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele2-2
Kovacs Lehel - Zabala2-2
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt3-0
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau3-0
Csata Sebestyen - Gheorgheni3-0
Szasz Gergo - Gheorgheni3-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures2-1
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti2-1
Suteu Bela - Sovata2-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara2-1
Darosi Robert - Bistrita2-1
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca2-1
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara2-0
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti2-0
Petra Ioan - Balan2-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti2-0
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan2-0
Antal Daszkel Jozsef - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni2-0
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas2-0
Creta Petru - Luna CJ2-0
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Czimbalmos Gyula - Lazarea2-0
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Popescu Horia - Sinaia2-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera2-0
Cserei Gabor - Sovata2-0
Gorbe David - Satu Mare2-0
Topciu David - Targu Mures2-0
Huruba Cristian - Targu Mures2-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-1
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-1
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-1
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-1
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-1
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-1
Nagy Robert - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-1
Vajda Erno - Reghin1-1
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta1-1
Mindru Marin - Sarmas1-1
Vera Esteban - Sibiu1-1
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Bilt Catalin - Suceava1-1
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-1
Ambrus Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov1-1
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt1-1
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin1-1
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava1-1
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-1
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau1-1
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud1-0
Geamanu Pompiliu - Adjud1-0
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-0
Chetan Laurean - Reghin1-0
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov1-0
Carnu Eugen - Bacau1-0
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Csordas Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti1-0
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-0
Biro Attila - Reghin1-0
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Ghica Marius - Craiova1-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-0
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures1-0
Bal Adrian - Gherla1-0
Voinea Sorin - Brasov1-0
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov1-0
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni1-0
Mag Jozsef - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni1-0
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara1-0
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti1-0
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Coroiu Dan - Roman1-0
Moldovan Alin - Bistrita1-0
Restea Lucian - Fagaras1-0
Vintila Marius - Sibiu1-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Campian Zoltan - Toplita1-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla1-0
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni1-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Bartha Laszlo Sr - Valea Scurta1-0
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani1-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Barbos Florin - Bistrita1-0
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas1-0
Illyes Elemer - Ditrau1-0
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Irimia Viorel - Comanesti1-0
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti1-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-0
Taran Cornel - Sarmas1-0
Havas Peter - Reghin1-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan1-0
Markos Sandor - Borsec1-0
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Antal Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Jakab Szabolcs - Santimbru1-0
Bogati Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Olaru Dragomir - Suseni1-0
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste1-0
Iancu Marius - Brasov1-0
Enescu Sebastian - Vulcana Bai1-0
Ardelean Ionut - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Minea George - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Voicu Alexandra - Targoviste1-0
Gabor Razvan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Denes Anna - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Boer Anita - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Orban Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Cucu Poenariu Claudius - Borsec1-0
Todoran Gabriel - Reghin1-0
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani1-0
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare1-0
Korodi Daniel - Aita Mare1-0
Kovacs Lorant - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Csaki Zsolt - Tomesti1-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna1-0
Lovin Eugen - Moinesti1-0
Szasz Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani1-0
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cioloca Claudiu - Reghin1-0
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare1-0
Ripan Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Vass Levente - Targu Mures1-0
Mihalcz Szilard Istvan - Sanmartin1-0
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras1-0
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca1-0
Souca Liviu - Bucuresti1-0
Nicolae Sorinel - Targoviste1-0
Cofari Eugen - Sovata1-0
Konti Florin - Apahida1-0
Pal Zsolt - Santimbru1-0
Mezei Robert - Sarmas1-0
Balint Zoltan - Valea Stramba1-0
Tasedan Adrian - Arad1-0
Alexandrescu Horatiu - Targoviste1-0
Puscas Darius - Gherla1-0
Gyorgy Levente - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Lazar Viorel - Botosani1-0
Pasztor Gyorgy - Sovata1-0
Orban Koppany - Sovata1-0
Rusu Lucian - Suceava1-0
Farkas Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Arimia Constantin - Azuga1-0
Marchitan Marius - Brasov1-0
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni1-0
Soficaru George - Brasov1-0
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures1-0
Handra Benedek - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Cozma Ioan - Buhusi1-0
Mandrescu Catalin - Buhusi1-0
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia1-0
Darosi Alin - Bistrita1-0
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures1-0
Gaspar Claudiu - Balan1-0
Gota Florin Daniel - Santimbru AB1-0
Spatar Peter - Agnita1-0
Bogyo Imre - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Moca Alexandru - Ludus1-0
Lazar Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Salari Mihai - Iasi1-0
Nagy Attila - Suseni2-9
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau1-8
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni0-8
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni1-5
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov2-3
Birtalan Levente - Sovata2-3
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-4
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc1-4
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-5
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-5
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures1-3
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-3
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau1-3
Birtalan Bence - Sovata1-3
Meggyes Andras - Sovata1-3
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc1-3
Toader Ovidiu - Balan1-3
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni0-4
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt0-4
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-2
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-2
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-2
Tanase Gabi - Suceava1-2
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea1-2
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare1-2
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni1-2
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures1-2
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt1-2
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt1-2
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures1-2
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt0-3
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare0-3
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec0-3
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc0-3
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata0-3
Botez Radu - Targu Mures0-3
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-2
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-2
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti0-2
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus0-2
Strugar Ioan - Deda0-2
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures0-2
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Kovacs Eduard - Balan0-2
Vieru Costica - Botosani0-2
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin0-2
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci0-2
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti0-2
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca0-2
Kincses Jozsef - Praid0-2
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-2
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni0-2
Kovacs Tihamer - Targu Mures0-2
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni0-2
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Adorjan Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Hagea Andra - Aiud0-2
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures0-2
Lazar Catalin - Brasov0-2
Orban Levente - Sovata0-2
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea0-2
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-2
Truica Robert - Sibiu0-2
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud0-1
Dombi Tihamer - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei0-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Marandici Adrian - Brasov0-1
Nistor Florin - Comanesti0-1
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov0-1
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita0-1
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Totpal Marius - Busteni0-1
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu0-1
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau0-1
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Vass Attila - Targu Mures0-1
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare0-1
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Dimache Marian - Braila0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Kezdi Janos - Corund0-1
Socaci Sorin - Panciu0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni0-1
Balint Gabor - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni0-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva0-1
Serban Mircea - Brasov0-1
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Muresan Codrean - Targu Mures0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Imecs F Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste0-1
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare0-1
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti0-1
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta0-1
Topsaneanu Valentin - Chitila0-1
Fekete Istvan - Arad0-1
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus0-1
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures0-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-1
Cioca Raul - Agnita0-1
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov0-1
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti0-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-1
Anton Calin - Sibiu0-1
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt0-1
Dragos Matei - Brasov0-1
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Bacosca Catalin - Sabaoani0-1
Kolbai Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Kopacz Andras - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Acriva Marian - Mizil0-1
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt0-1
Manea Dorinel - Tecuci0-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ0-1
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari0-1
Fotia Iulian - Bacau0-1
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni0-1
Peter Laszlo - Ciumani0-1
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov0-1
Minica Belemet - Brasov0-1
Babes Razvan - Brasov0-1
Olah Ignac - Lazarea0-1
Kardos Andras - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Urus Kristof - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Korpos Levente - Ciumani0-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-1
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni0-1
Pirvu Cornel - Moinesti0-1
Lup Claudiu - Bistrita0-1
Olaru Aurel - Medias0-1
Huica Petre - Bucuresti0-1
Buie Laurentiu - Arad0-1
Lungu Lucian - Onesti0-1
Csiki Istvan - Suseni0-1
Tonciu Costin - Branesti0-1
Portase Daria - Galati0-1
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau0-1
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita0-1
Cernat Cristian - Iasi0-1
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Dumitru Ovidiu - Tarnaveni0-1
Baciu Cristian - Tarnaveni0-1
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau0-1
Popescu Radu - Arad0-1
Moise Bianca - Ploiesti0-1
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti0-1
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu0-1
Majai Lehel - Sovata0-1
Fagyura Leonardo - Tarnaveni0-1
Csulak Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Galca Cristian - Iasi0-1
Curtea Daniel - Viseu0-1
Oravecz Csaba - Ineu HR0-1
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Decsei Emma - Ludus0-1
Birta Andrei - Brasov0-1
Banu Dan - Ploiesti0-1
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu0-1
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures0-1
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Gruita Andrei - Aiud0-1
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV0-1
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti0-1
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara0-1
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures0-1
Lazar Eva - Sibiu0-1
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras0-1
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Budiu Ioana - Medias0-1
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud0-1
Foris Csaba - Bistrita0-1
Toma David - Bucuresti0-1
Dragomanu Florin - Comanesti0-1
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Fulop Oscar - Reghin0-1
Radu Cosmin - Ludus0-1
Eotvos Flavius - Tarnaveni0-1
Furtuna Adrian - Brasov0-1
2 Turnee Finale
7 Turnee A+
63 Turnee A
29 Turnee B
Borsec (2), Botosani, Brasov (4), Cheile Gradistei (2), Cluj Napoca, Comanesti (4), Corund, Deda (2), Ditrau (14), Fieni (2), Gheorgheni (3), Joseni (2), Lazarea (16), Ludus, Medias (2), Miercurea Ciuc (11), Mihai Viteazu (2), Moinesti, Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc (3), Piatra Neamt (2), Reghin (5), Sansimion, Santimbru, Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sighisoara, Sovata (5), Targoviste, Targu Mures (5), Targu Secuiesc (3)
iunL:282P:471M:26.42
-2524.9
apr,24
25.9
apr,24
20.9
mai,24
28.3
mai,24
23.5
sep,23
23.8
oct,23
15`
feb,24
27.1
mai,24


44.723.5
oct,23
23.7
nov,23
14.8`
dec,23
19.2
ian,24
25.8
ian,24
27.3
feb,24
29.5
mar,24
26.5
mar,24
28.5
mar,24
26
apr,24
24.3
apr,24
26.8
mai,24
maiL:361P:416.3M:25.74
-22.814.2
iun,23
26.3
nov,23
24.9
apr,24
25.9
apr,24
23.5
sep,23
23.8
oct,23
15`
feb,24



31.215.1
oct,23
23.5
oct,23
23.7
nov,23
14.8`
dec,23
19.2
ian,24
25.8
ian,24
27.3
feb,24
29.5
mar,24
26.5
mar,24
28.5
mar,24
26
apr,24
24.3
apr,24
aprL:420P:380.7M:24.32
+ 4-16.414
apr.23
11.2
apr.23
14.2
iun,23
26.3
nov,23
23.5
sep,23
23.8
oct,23
15`
feb,24



31.214.2
sep,23
13`
oct,23
15.1
oct,23
23.5
oct,23
23.7
nov,23
14.8`
dec,23
19.2
ian,24
25.8
ian,24
27.3
feb,24
29.5
mar,24
26.5
mar,24
28.5
mar,24
marL:407P:375.3M:22.37
+ 4-16.414
apr.23
11.2
apr.23
14.2
iun,23
26.3
nov,23
12.4
mar,23
23.5
sep,23
23.8
oct,23
15`
feb,24


37.425.4
aug,23
20.6
aug,23
14.5
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
13`
oct,23
15.1
oct,23
23.5
oct,23
23.7
nov,23
14.8`
dec,23
19.2
ian,24
25.8
ian,24
27.3
feb,24
febL:445P:343.3M:21.58
+ 4-16.414
apr.23
11.2
apr.23
14.2
iun,23
26.3
nov,23
12.4
mar,23
23.5
sep,23
23.8
oct,23



29.917.8
aug,23
25.4
aug,23
20.6
aug,23
14.5
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
13`
oct,23
15.1
oct,23
23.5
oct,23
23.7
nov,23
14.8`
dec,23
19.2
ian,24
25.8
ian,24
ianL:472P:327.2M:20.26
+ 4-16.414
apr.23
11.2
apr.23
14.2
iun,23
26.3
nov,23
12.4
mar,23
23.5
sep,23
23.8
oct,23



29.914.7
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.4
aug,23
20.6
aug,23
14.5
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
13`
oct,23
15.1
oct,23
23.5
oct,23
23.7
nov,23
14.8`
dec,23
decL:468P:326.7M:19.8
+ 4-16.414
apr.23
11.2
apr.23
14.2
iun,23
26.3
nov,23
12.4
mar,23
23.5
sep,23
23.8
oct,23



29.914.3
iun,23
14.7
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.4
aug,23
20.6
aug,23
14.5
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
13`
oct,23
15.1
oct,23
23.5
oct,23
23.7
nov,23
novL:499P:309.8M:18.64
+ 4-13.815.8
dec,22
14
apr.23
11.2
apr.23
14.2
iun,23
12.4
mar,23
23.5
sep,23
23.8
oct,23



29.914.7
mai,23
14.3
iun,23
14.7
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.4
aug,23
20.6
aug,23
14.5
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
13`
oct,23
15.1
oct,23
23.5
oct,23
octL:504P:302.1M:17.98
+ 4-13.815.8
dec,22
14
apr.23
11.2
apr.23
14.2
iun,23
16.9
oct,22
12.4
mar,23
23.5
sep,23



26.420.9
mar,23
19.3
apr,23
15.3
mai,23
14.7
mai,23
14.3
iun,23
14.7
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.4
aug,23
20.6
aug,23
14.5
sep,23
14.2
sep,23
finalL:496P:302.1M:17.98
+ 4-13.815.8
dec,22
14
apr.23
11.2
apr.23
14.2
iun,23
16.9
oct,22
12.4
mar,23
23.5
sep,23



26.413.5
feb,23
20.9
mar,23
19.3
apr,23
15.3
mai,23
14.7
mai,23
14.3
iun,23
14.7
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.4
aug,23
20.6
aug,23
14.5
sep,23
sepL:514P:287.2M:17.18
+ 4-13.815.8
dec,22
14
apr.23
11.2
apr.23
14.2
iun,23
14.2
sep,22
16.9
oct,22
12.4
mar,23



21.813
feb,23
13.5
feb,23
20.9
mar,23
19.3
apr,23
15.3
mai,23
14.7
mai,23
14.3
iun,23
14.7
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
17.8
aug,23
25.4
aug,23
20.6
aug,23
augL:545P:265.1M:15.48
+ 4-13.815.8
dec,22
14
apr.23
11.2
apr.23
14.2
iun,23
14.2
sep,22
16.9
oct,22
12.4
mar,23



21.814.5
oct,22
12.5
nov,22
14.2
ian,23
13
feb,23
13.5
feb,23
20.9
mar,23
19.3
apr,23
15.3
mai,23
14.7
mai,23
14.3
iun,23
14.7
iul,23
12.6
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
    11A
    4B
2023
    3P
  • 20A
  • 4B
2022
    2P
    13A
    4B
2021
    (726)
    1P
    3A
    1B
2020
    (764)
    3A
    3B
2019
    (790)
    1P
    12A
  • 7B
2018
    (2115)
    1A
    4B
2017
    (2641)
    2B