Loc - HR:4
Loc - Elite - all:146
Loc - Elite - HR:3
Jucători:
Miercurea Ciuc   HR   Zona 6

Turnee: 117
Localități: 31
Trofee: 16view all
1
7
8
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
1
0
1 (0)
O
0
1
1
2 (2)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Vaszi Dénes
Miercurea Ciuc
Player ID:20357
Loc cls:150
MP:35.03
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:17.28 / 35.03
Head 2 Head: 116 turnee,854 meciuri:
502 won -- 352 lost441 adversari
H2H player ID
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec7-4
Birtalan Bence - Sovata5-5
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc8-1
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele6-3
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni7-1
Kis Istvan - Brasov4-3
Suciu Andrei - Borsec6-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus5-1
Peter Laszlo - Ciumani5-1
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe5-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul3-3
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc3-3
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB3-3
Nitu Serban - Paulesti3-3
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc5-0
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni5-0
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc5-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei4-1
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc4-1
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe4-0
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni4-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj4-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin3-1
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni3-1
Socaci Sorin - Panciu3-1
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare3-1
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni3-1
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc3-1
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau3-1
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus2-2
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc2-2
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt2-2
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni3-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti3-0
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas3-0
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau3-0
Nagy Arpad - Suseni3-0
Csiki Istvan - Suseni3-0
Olaru Dragomir - Suseni3-0
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni3-0
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara2-1
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Bajko Karoly - Hodosa2-1
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta2-1
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures2-1
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti2-1
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Nagy Attila - Suseni2-1
Antal Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti2-1
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti2-1
Serban Liviu - Onesti2-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures2-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava2-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures2-0
Petra Ioan - Balan2-0
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni2-0
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti2-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani2-0
Campian Zoltan - Toplita2-0
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni2-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Bordas Zsolt - Santionlunca2-0
Pap Teteny - Targu Mures2-0
Mindru Marin - Sarmas2-0
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud2-0
Olah Ignac - Lazarea2-0
Szabo Zoltan - Suseni2-0
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt2-0
Urzica Ioan - Toplita2-0
Benedek Zoltan - Gheorgheni2-0
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni2-0
Markos Sandor - Borsec2-0
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Ferencz Mark - Gheorgheni2-0
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov2-0
Zsigmond Tamas - Gheorgheni2-0
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare2-0
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures2-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures2-0
Gidro Bela - Borsec2-0
Meggyes Andras - Sovata2-0
Popescu Radu - Arad2-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna2-0
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni2-0
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata2-0
Csulak Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt2-0
Fulop Lehel - Sovata2-0
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti1-1
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-1
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-1
Szabo Zoltan - Cristuru Secuiesc1-1
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures1-1
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-1
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-1
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil1-1
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-1
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-1
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti1-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-1
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc1-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-1
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau1-1
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov1-1
Varodi Daniel - Aiud1-1
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas1-1
Cserei Gabor - Sovata1-1
Covaci Vasile - Sighisoara1-1
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Bartha Dezso - Sovata1-1
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti1-0
Nagy Istvan - Micfalau1-0
Grama Mihai - Azuga1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti1-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Vass Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt1-0
Roman Florin - Roman1-0
Elekes Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Stanciu Marian - Dragasani1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani1-0
Todor Arpad - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni1-0
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Giosan Marcel - Galati1-0
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau1-0
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei1-0
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Pall Lajos - Corund1-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani1-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-0
Lolea Toma - Fagaras1-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti1-0
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita1-0
Mag Jozsef - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti1-0
Ujica Marin - Toplita1-0
Deac Valentin - Viseu1-0
Balan Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures1-0
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov1-0
Vacariuc Mariana - Vatra Dornei1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Vita Emil - Toplita1-0
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Coroian Albert - Gherla1-0
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt1-0
Tamsa Titus - Resita1-0
Bacosca Catalin - Sabaoani1-0
Todor Jozsef - Corund1-0
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca1-0
Kopacz Andras - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Gheorghe Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-0
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej1-0
Botezatu Nicusor - Focsani1-0
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-0
Adorjani Andrea - Targu Mures1-0
Gusan Boris - Turda1-0
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas1-0
Illyes Elemer - Ditrau1-0
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni1-0
Molnar Tibor - Ciumani1-0
Korpos Csongor - Ciumani1-0
Veris Dumitru - Brasov1-0
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita1-0
Ionica Marius - Comanesti1-0
Mihu Florin - Mioveni1-0
Botea Marian - Fieni1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Costache Marian - Brasov1-0
Antal Daszkel Jozsef - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kardos Andras - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Urus Kristof - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Malnasi Eke Ferenc - Toplita1-0
Korpos Levente - Ciumani1-0
Madarasz Ferenc - Ciumani1-0
Szell Pal - Ciumani1-0
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila1-0
Ilyes Sandor - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Sisak Ferenc - Brasov1-0
Vladianu Marian - Iasi1-0
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Tamas Albert - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Jakab Arnold - Santimbru1-0
Albu Zsolt - Santimbru1-0
Iszlai Imre - Santimbru1-0
Elekes Roland - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni1-0
Tonciu Costin - Branesti1-0
Miron Catalin - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov1-0
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea1-0
Becsey Gyula - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Trofin Cristian - Brasov1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Ardelean Ionut - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Pulhac Bogdan - Sarmas1-0
Bajko Daniel - Sarmas1-0
Marinescu Crenguta - Onesti1-0
Csata Sebestyen - Gheorgheni1-0
Andras Peter - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov1-0
Balan Florin - Brasov1-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-0
Isar Stefanel - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Prodan Iosif - Tarnaveni1-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ1-0
Pirvu Patrik Emanuel - Moinesti1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Mikk Gheorghe - Borsec1-0
Bernad Csaba - Gheorgheni1-0
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Marian Rares - Reghin1-0
Todoran Gabriel - Reghin1-0
Lemhenyi Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare1-0
Hajnal Attila - Lazarea1-0
Tanasov Marius - Tulcea1-0
Lazar Catalin - Brasov1-0
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Szasz Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Szasz Gergo - Gheorgheni1-0
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni1-0
Dobrean Ion - Sarmas1-0
Balazs Bolivar - Gheorgheni1-0
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti1-0
Croitoru Alin - Brasov1-0
Friedman Mihai Catalin - Gheorgheni1-0
Vass Levente - Targu Mures1-0
Voicu Ovidiu - Strejnicu1-0
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures1-0
Cserei Stefan - Apahida1-0
Molnar Janos - Valea Stramba1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Orban Levente - Sovata1-0
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea1-0
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Suciu Mihai - Borsec1-0
Petrovici Paul - Targu Ocna1-0
Badea Stefan - Targoviste1-0
Ghiorghiu Dragos - Iasi1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni4-8
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau4-6
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc3-6
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni3-5
Strugar Ioan - Deda2-6
Kovacs Eduard - Balan3-4
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin3-4
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-5
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt0-6
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni0-6
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure2-3
Loghin Florin - Brasov2-3
Birtalan Levente - Sovata2-3
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-4
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc1-4
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-5
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-3
Bilt Catalin - Suceava1-3
Vajda Erno - Reghin0-4
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-2
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-2
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures1-2
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Covataru Loredan - Brasov1-2
Sovea Sorin - Suceava1-2
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-2
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni1-2
Balla Peter - Toplita1-2
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Iancu Marius - Brasov1-2
Majai Lehel - Sovata1-2
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-3
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-3
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-3
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-2
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Tira Viorel - Bistrita0-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-2
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara0-2
Balauca Cornel - Botosani0-2
Jobb Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-2
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid0-2
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-2
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc0-2
Kincses Jozsef - Praid0-2
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt0-2
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau0-2
Szekely Karoly - Sangeorgiu de Mures0-2
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa0-2
Husa Gelu - Zalau0-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-1
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus0-1
Bodor Tibor - Lunca de Sus0-1
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni0-1
Antal Denes - Brasov0-1
Popa Mircea - Brasov0-1
Duceac Catalin - Botosani0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Dodu Costica - Focsani0-1
Pal Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-1
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau0-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara0-1
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Balazs Lorant - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie0-1
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau0-1
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti0-1
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni0-1
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste0-1
Tomescu Florin - Pitesti0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Ailioaie Bogdan - Comanesti0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-1
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Liahu Doru - Botosani0-1
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu0-1
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau0-1
Negrea Petrut - Comanesti0-1
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii0-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva0-1
Lazar Tiberiu - Galati0-1
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu0-1
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca0-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures0-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Pal Andras - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Imecs F Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Salavastru Petru - Botosani0-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Nicu Constantin - Iasi0-1
Vieru Costica - Botosani0-1
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni0-1
Oancea Marian - Bacau0-1
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani0-1
Banea Radu - Sibiu0-1
Rus Tiberiu - Bistrita0-1
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc0-1
Dimache Maria - Brasov0-1
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud0-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures0-1
Dragos Matei - Brasov0-1
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani0-1
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures0-1
Kolbai Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci0-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu0-1
Nicula Florin - Constanta0-1
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Kastaly Robert - Toplita0-1
Codreanu George - Tecuci0-1
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Gotca Adrian - Iasi0-1
Ion Nelu - Mioveni0-1
Grif Maria - Targu Mures0-1
Barabancea Lili - Iasi0-1
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti0-1
Bucur Mario - Bucuresti0-1
Cinebuji Attila - Tarnaveni0-1
Kasper Thomas - Reghin0-1
Pall Akos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Laszlo Ede - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-1
Tudor Florian - Bucuresti0-1
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Dusan Marcel - Arad0-1
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Dumitru Ovidiu - Tarnaveni0-1
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau0-1
Ochian Andrei - Botosani0-1
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti0-1
Ballo Szabolcs - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Banu Dan - Ploiesti0-1
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov0-1
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
Bendescu Matei - Iasi0-1
Radu Liviu - Bucov0-1
Lotokha Sergey - Odesa0-1
3 Turnee Finale
9 Turnee A+
64 Turnee A
41 Turnee B
Bacau, Blejoi, Borsec (2), Brasov (5), Cheile Gradistei, Ciumani, Comanesti (3), Corund (3), Deda (3), Ditrau (17), Fieni, Gheorgheni (4), Joseni (2), Lazarea (19), Medias (3), Miercurea Ciuc (14), Moinesti, Odorheiu Secuiesc (5), Piatra Neamt (2), Reghin (3), Sansimion, Santimbru (3), Sarmas, Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sovata (6), Suseni, Targoviste (2), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (4), Targu Secuiesc (4), Victoria
iunL:150P:577.4M:35.03
-35.744.2
iul,23
35.1
sep,23
37.6
nov,23
25.9
apr,24
29.5
sep,23
36.7
oct,23
28`
feb,24



47.128.8
iul,23
37.8
aug,23
28.7
aug,23
25.3
sep,23
33.2
nov,23
32.5
dec,23
33.6
ian,24
28`
feb,24
38.9
mar,24
34.9
mar,24
32.6
mar,24
28`
mai,24
maiL:147P:578M:34.54
-35.744.2
iul,23
35.1
sep,23
37.6
nov,23
25.9
apr,24
29.5
sep,23
36.7
oct,23
28`
feb,24



47.128.6
iun,23
28.8
iul,23
37.8
aug,23
28.7
aug,23
25.3
sep,23
33.2
nov,23
32.5
dec,23
33.6
ian,24
28`
feb,24
38.9
mar,24
34.9
mar,24
32.6
mar,24
aprL:141P:590.6M:34.92
-39.842.6
iun,23
44.2
iul,23
35.1
sep,23
37.6
nov,23
29.5
sep,23
36.7
oct,23
28`
feb,24



47.128.6
iun,23
28.8
iul,23
37.8
aug,23
28.7
aug,23
25.3
sep,23
33.2
nov,23
32.5
dec,23
33.6
ian,24
28`
feb,24
38.9
mar,24
34.9
mar,24
32.6
mar,24
marL:144P:574.8M:34.99
-39.842.6
iun,23
44.2
iul,23
35.1
sep,23
37.6
nov,23
29.5
sep,23
36.7
oct,23
28`
feb,24



47.137.3
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
28.8
iul,23
37.8
aug,23
28.7
aug,23
25.3
sep,23
33.2
nov,23
32.5
dec,23
33.6
ian,24
28`
feb,24


febL:180P:535.4M:33.99
-39.842.6
iun,23
44.2
iul,23
35.1
sep,23
37.6
nov,23
29.5
sep,23
36.7
oct,23




33.128.4
feb,23
27.5
feb,23
37.3
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
28.8
iul,23
37.8
aug,23
28.7
aug,23
25.3
sep,23
33.2
nov,23
32.5
dec,23
33.6
ian,24

ianL:180P:530.4M:33.61
-39.842.6
iun,23
44.2
iul,23
35.1
sep,23
37.6
nov,23
29.5
sep,23
36.7
oct,23




33.128.6
ian,23
28.4
feb,23
27.5
feb,23
37.3
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
28.8
iul,23
37.8
aug,23
28.7
aug,23
25.3
sep,23
33.2
nov,23
32.5
dec,23

decL:181P:523.2M:33.7
-39.842.6
iun,23
44.2
iul,23
35.1
sep,23
37.6
nov,23
29.5
sep,23
36.7
oct,23




33.128.6
ian,23
28.4
feb,23
27.5
feb,23
37.3
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
28.8
iul,23
37.8
aug,23
28.7
aug,23
25.3
sep,23
33.2
nov,23


novL:185P:513.1M:33Mc:32.5
+ 2-37.327.3
apr.23
42.6
iun,23
44.2
iul,23
35.1
sep,23
29.5
sep,23
36.7
oct,23




33.128.9
nov,22
28.6
ian,23
28.4
feb,23
27.5
feb,23
37.3
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
28.8
iul,23
37.8
aug,23
28.7
aug,23
25.3
sep,23


octL:207P:499.2M:30.88
+ 2-37.327.3
apr.23
42.6
iun,23
44.2
iul,23
35.1
sep,23
26.4
oct,22
29.5
sep,23




2826.8
oct,22
26.2
oct,22
28.9
nov,22
28.6
ian,23
28.4
feb,23
27.5
feb,23
37.3
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
28.8
iul,23
37.8
aug,23
28.7
aug,23
25.3
sep,23
finalL:208P:500.8M:31.01
+ 2-37.327.3
apr.23
42.6
iun,23
44.2
iul,23
35.1
sep,23
26.4
oct,22
29.5
sep,23




2828.4
sep,22
26.8
oct,22
26.2
oct,22
28.9
nov,22
28.6
ian,23
28.4
feb,23
27.5
feb,23
37.3
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
28.8
iul,23
37.8
aug,23
28.7
aug,23
sepL:252P:453M:31.13
+ 4-35.427.7
apr.23
27.3
apr.23
42.6
iun,23
44.2
iul,23
26.4
oct,22





13.228.4
sep,22
26.8
oct,22
26.2
oct,22
28.9
nov,22
28.6
ian,23
28.4
feb,23
27.5
feb,23
37.3
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
28.8
iul,23
37.8
aug,23
28.7
aug,23
augL:253P:441.2M:30.15
+ 4-35.427.7
apr.23
27.3
apr.23
42.6
iun,23
44.2
iul,23
26.4
oct,22





13.227.9
aug,22
22.1
aug,22
28.4
sep,22
26.8
oct,22
26.2
oct,22
28.9
nov,22
28.6
ian,23
28.4
feb,23
27.5
feb,23
37.3
mai,23
28.6
iun,23
28.8
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    7A
    1B
2023
    2P
  • 11A
  • 6B
2022
    1P
    13A
    4B
2021
    (286)
    1P
  • 5A
    2B
2020
    (327)
    3A
  • 2B
2019
    (430)
    4P
    14A
  • 8B
2018
    (724)
    2P
    7A
    10B
2017
    (831)
    1P
  • 4A
  • 8B